The office of Clerk of Orphans' Court Bradley C. Jacobs issued the following marriage licenses:

Larry Brown and Jill Miller, both of York.

Isaiah Lenko, Thomasville, and Jessica Senft, Spring Grove.

Duraman Fahn bulleh and Aba Parker, both of York.

Robert Ferstler and Brittany Burk holder, both of Red Lion.

Wayne Cuffley, Manchester, Md., and Trisha Warner, Hanover.

Terry Landis and Merilyn Yeung, both of Dallastown.

Brandon Huskins and Kelly Miller, both of York.

Nick Lam and Jennifer Anderson, both of Ellicott City, Md.

Brandon Bald win and Hilary An zaldo, both of York.

Aaron Kirkwood and Simone Senft, both of Dallastown.

Felix Montalvo and Amy Lloyd, both of York.

Kenneth Gabor, Harrisburg, and Katie Wilkes, New Oxford.

Joshua Stuart and Mandy Kerns, both of York.

Brian Hockens mith, Hanover, and Jennifer Deardorff, Wellsville.

John Husser and Tiffany Dezio, both of York.

Donald Cool and Donna Dickmyer, both of Glen Rock.

Joshua Jackson and Amanda Zerbe, both of York.

Johnny Ramirez and Sherry Sweitz er, both of York.

Nicholas Matty and Jena Stone, both of Camp Hill, Cumberland County.

Kurt Ream and Jessica Gounley, both of York.

Jesse Landis and Audra Yancey, both of Manchester.

Matthew Vran kin, Glenville, and Katie Grove, Red Lion.

Erik Amspacher and Megan Ecker, both of York.

William Barn hart III and Aubrey Eyler, both of Spring Grove.

Kyle Whery, Perryville, Md., and Andrea Pennell, BelCamp, Md.

Robert Swan and Melissa Fogle, both of Dallastown.

Stephen Parks Jr. and Joelene Gomes, both of Baltimore.

Robert Wolfe and Caitlin Mar chio, both of Hanover.

Steven Barnhart and Beverly Smith, both of Hanover.

Matthew Robin son, Dallastown, and Krista Ferguson, York.

Erik Sherman and Amy Souden, both of Randallstown, Md.

Victor Hamme and Connie Gard ner, both of York.

Stephen Altland and Cynthia Farkas, both of York.

Gary Dedrick and Heather Feeser, both of York.

Scott Livels berger and Kelli Brown, both of Wrightsville.

Ryan Julius and Laura Pepper, both of York.

Ray Harbold and Olga Deryabina, both of Dillsburg.

Charles Ruhl Jr., Freeland, Md., and Elaine Kline dinst, Hanover.

Josiah Fillmore and Katelyn Haw kins, both of Red Lion.

Jason Ammann and Emily Strube, both of Glen Burnie, Md.

James Tim mons, Mount Airy, Md., and Jaime Neumeister, Hegins, Schuylkill County.

Tyler Brown, Allentown, Lehigh County, and Amie Updike, Dover.

James Kirk and Alyssa Reed, both of Dover.

David Forney and Amy Davis, both of Dover.

Kurt Gross and Teresa Spitler, both of York.

James McCune and Kathleen Mullin, both of Shrewsbury.

Eric Kling and Kerri Sebring, both of Mount Wolf.

Clement Cospi to and Athena Gibble, both of York.