The following students at Red Land High School have been named to honor rolls for the third marking period of the 2012-2013 school year.

DISTINGUISHED

Seniors:


Advertisement


DISTINGUISHED

Seniors:


DISTINGUISHED

Seniors:

 

DISTINGUISHED

Seniors:

Rebekah Adamski, Ricki Allen, Stevie Anderson, Michael Bacior, Emily Baker, Rachel Barnhart, Emily Berguson, Jamie Beshore, Kyle Biddle, Emily Bockelkamp, Sydney Boreman, Courtney Boyd, Julia Brantner, Kevin Brown, Sarah Butler, Sarah Callahan, Jennifer Carten, Marissa Clark, Nicholas Deibler, Cara Dobbins, Nichole Dolan, Montana Drawbaugh, Tyler Dugan, Rachel Duncan, Cody Durham, Nicole Dziurzynski, Jacob Eason, Xiomara Espinosa, Tori Fink, Douglas Foulk, Jacob Fronko, Jeffrey Gillispie, Laura Goas, Logan Gotshall, Harry Graff, Holly Hahn, Brittany Hartman, Allison Hedin, Rebecca Hedin, Shane Henson, Joel Hertzog, Keira Hoover, Rachael Hunter, Miranda Ikeda, Megan Jordan, Danielle June, Olivia Justh, Julia Keebaugh, Kayla Kemler, Kaylee Klinger, Laura Klitsch, Benjamin Kunkel, Kaitlin Laman, Kelly Leisenring, Morgan Lewis, Hope Lorah, Shayla Lyles, Edward Madrid, Katelyn McKiernan, Riley Mehalko, Jennifer Messner, Anthony Miller, Marisa Miller, Victoria Mooney, David Mullin, Laura Mumpher, Morgan Muth, Rachel Ngwenya, Brittany Ort, Christian Ort, Katie Orwan, Brittany Packer, Ryan Parpagene, Conner Parthemore, Karisa Petrucci, Sarah Pyryt, Jennifer Rehm, Alissa Robinson, Kali Rodgers, Kara Rodriguez, Kyle Rosen, Andrew Rowley, Emily Santiago, Dominic Santoleri, Douglas Schriner, Genevieve Shafer, Preston Shenk, Rachel Skonecki, Cameron Snelbaker, Avery Spiess, John Stoner, Brittany Stouffer, Charles Stout, Colin Thatcher, Maddi Todd, Stephan Vajdic, Lauren Villone, Kayla Vollero, Sydney Wagner, Elizabeth Waite, Brittany Wentzel, Hank Wolff, Junyi Xiao, Erin Yingling.

Juniors:

Ashley Albright, Joshua Arvey, Elena Bailoni, Max Bair, Heather Barrick, Bobbie Beard, Matthew Brenneman, Amanda Burch, Rachel Cassimatis, Cory Cizauskas, Rey Colon, Courtney Cotto, Madeline Crocenzi, Matt Dieffenbach, David Dietz, Justine Ellenberger, Taylor Fager, Makena Felts, Alyson Ford, Joseph Fylstra, Trent Geissinger, Bridgette Gill, Carly Gomez, Allison Graybill, Austin Groff, Brett Gummo, Rachel Hepp, Joshua Hixon, Logan Hollis, Kayla Holtzapple, John Hoover, Luke Horan, Alicia Hurliman, Audrey Innerst, Bryan Jackson, Kiera Jeschke, Hannah Keefer, Erin Keller, Chad Klinedinst, David Kopp, Aaron Lauer, Kiana Lenker, James Mailey, Taylor McCahan, Connor McIntyre, Sarah McVey, Madisen Mohn, Michelle Nash, Tyler Newcomer, Zachary Newmyer, Evan Novacek, Samuel Owen, Emily Pentz, Teresa Plummer, Tanner Pressel, Marina Radanovic, Morgan Radic, Audrey Ramming, Emilia Santoleri, Jessica Schlesiger, Emily Seiger, Sydney Shade, Abagale Shope, Madoc Smith, Adam Smolensky, Alex Snyder, Benjamin Snyder, Chase Souder, Meredith Staats, Stephen Stahl, William Staz, Jessica Thomas, Taylor Thompson, Maria Villafane Perez, Corrine Walsh, Macy Warnick, Matthew Woodworth, Christopher Wrightstone, Marisa Yeager, Tyler Zeiders.

Sophomores:

Eric Albers, Sydney Alderman, Alexander Arnold, Allison Baker, Morgan Baker, Max Barton, Katlyn Beard, Megan Biddle, Christopher Bigger, Cheyenne Brown, Devin Brown, Samantha Brown, McKayla Buhr, Amber Burd, Cassidy Camplese, Ashley Carroll, Nathaniel Chambers, Sarah Crabtree, Nicholas Cramer, Alexandra Curtis, Jarod Daws, Kerri Ellis, Kodi Endres, Mark Florig, Chelsea Flower, Makala Fogle, Rachel Fox, Reaghan Gettys, Emily Gilhooly, Victoria Gillespie, Kellie Hahn, Paul Hedin III, Hope Hertzog, Isabel Hetrick, Kaitlyn Hicks, Tyler Hodges, Rachel Lenich, Natalie Litten, Harrison Mann, Haley Mehalko, Austin Miller, Courtney Miller, Amber Mirra, Allison Moody, Erin Mulhearn, Rebecca Olcese, Andrew Otto, Carmine Parascandola, Zachary Rollman, Abigail Romberger, Zoey Selack, Joanna Shin, Owen Skonecki, Bradley Slagle, Aaron Slusser, Katie Smith, Hunter Stuyvesant, Hannah Thomas, Sadie Todd, Amanda Tran, Jessica Waller, Bryce Watts, Afton Weaver, Kyle Whale, Zachary Yingling, Miranda Zehring.

Freshmen:

Zachary Acevedo, Sara Allison, Taylor Artley, Madyson Baer, Steven Bailoni, Megan Bell, Emily Black, Sara Bloor, Alyssa Boyd, Kellianne Boyer, Weston Brantner, Erin Brenneman, Andrew Britton, Joshua Burrier, Skye Christian, Madison Christiansen, Antonio Ciavarella, Jillian Cizauskas, Rebeccah Crabtree, Max Crumlich, Wesley DeHaven, Joseph DeMarco, Sabrina Eisele, Brodie Englert, Cortnney Faulkner, Andrew Fickel, Jordan Fiut, Andrew Foster, Brooke Gaumer, Alyssa Geckle, Madison Given, Bailee Grunstra, Emma Habermehl, Connor Harkins, Emily Hartman, Eugene Henninger-Voss, Sammantha Jackson, Dana Jeschke, Jarrett Kask, Madeline Kehler, Richard Kell, Kiernan Kelly, Ryan Klein, Emily Kopp, Samantha Kunkel, Sarah Landis, Jennifer Leach, Rachel Ledebohm, Brittany Lee, Quincy Loss, Delaney McCracken, Kyle McKiernan, Reilly Meanor, Payton Mitten, Grant Moore, Cassidy Moyer, Michael Mumpher, Abigail Murphy, Johnathan Newcomer, Abigayle Noble, Aimee Porter, Emily Powell, Courtney Punchur, Eric Ramming, Allison Reams, Ashley Rohrer, Jacob Rollman, Alena Ross, Carleigh Schneider, Anna Scurlock, Emily Segrist, Indigo Shafer, Andrew Sharga, Madison Sheibley, Corrine Silvio, Anna Smith, Sarah Smithmyer, Cody Snelbaker, Jenna Snyder, Quinten Spangler, Tanner Stambaugh, Paige Stiely, Taylor Stone, Abigail Stoner, Dakota Stover, Maryuksy Sucuzhanay, Tara Tezik, Shianna Thompson, Paden Tranter, Ryan Underwood, Matthew Walter, Julia Zharichenko, Michael Zuilkoski, Melissa Zuro.

HONOR ROLL

Seniors:

Michael Acevedo Andaluz, Avery Adams, Tanner Allen, Kaitlin Arnold, Alexis Bartlebaugh, Rebecca Bitler, Jeffrey Brothers, Gage Canton, Zachary Cooper, Drew Cross, Morgan Crumlich, Dylan Depew, Samantha DiPrizito, Antonio Dixon, Shane Dressler, Ashley Dziurzynski, Samantha Ellis, Jamie Eshleman, Christian Fetrow, Samuel Fickel, Curtis Fink, Josie Forney, Devon Fuller, Tristan Gann, Raven Gayman, DeRyan George, Corbin Gill, Victoria Green, Audrey Griffith, Michael Hale, Yusef Hamed, Gregory Hartman, Margaret Hoover, Bradley Howard, Rudolph Huggins, Cody Iddings, Tricia Landis, William Leipert, Alexandra McBride, Thomas McCullough, Natalie Oommen, Aubriana Parisi, Lauren Paterson, Jacob Payne, Dennis Porter, Esther Porter, Dylan Quatmann, Kaihl Quesenberry, Alexander Rabuck, Christopher Richardson, Madison Rodgers, Nicholas Salvadia, Jasmine Sariano, Kyle Searfoss, Elizabeth Seideneck, Charles Shade, Kiera Shiley, Brandon Shoop, Nicholas Smith, Anthony Stilo, Darrin Stover, Madelyn Super, Sarah Sweger, Eden Taylor, Tyler Underkoffler, Megan Wieseman, Peter Zellers.

Juniors:

Logan Acri, Bret Adkins, Tyler Altland, Tiffany Black, Brady Boyer, Jessica Brady, Sean Brame, Wesley Buhr, Jessica Charles, Laura Chau, Anthony Cooper, Anne Copp, Zachary Corle, Emily Covington, Brianna Crumlich, Emily Dickow, Ryan Diehm, Marissa Dodd, Austin Dolan, Jordan Drumheller, Lydia Dunlap, Samantha Eisele, Devin Farrar, Makayla Fedor, Michael Fenicle, John Ford, Julia Fought, Casianne Frey, Veronica Gable, Logan Gardner, Brandon Glass, Luc Godwin, Nathan Green, Bailey Guinn, Kyle Hamilton, Emily Hancock, Tristan Haring, Morgan Harman, Joshua Harper, Samantha Hartman, Tess Henderson, Jeremy Hileman, Valentina Hollinger, Chelsea Janes, Danielle Jordan, Heath Keefer, Ian Kelly, Emily Klinger, Brandon Krehling, Joshua Lafferty, Breanna Lee, Andrew Mannon, Emilee Maugans, Jaqueze McBride, Heather Medellin, Moah Melhorn, Brooks Minkoff, Sara Myers, Kaytelyn Naglich, Emily Olds, Connor Parson, Nathan Payne, Carly Perez, Desiree Peterson, Skyler Phillips, Kelly Piscotty, Derek Potteiger, James Powell, Nicholas Pupek, Sean Reeser, Carly Rieker, Codi Rigg, Gabriel Rivera, Josiah Russell, Evan Ryder, Ceara Savard, Alec Sederes, Matthew Shope, Scott Shreiber, Colleen Shuller, Nathaniel Simpson, Tyler Snell, Samantha Sproul, Sierra Stare, Brandon Stoll, Courtney Stone, Chase Stout, Rebecca Sweeney, Haley Tamanosky, Amber Tarner, Ty Updegraff, Alexandra Vaccaro, Cody Vermeulen, Josey Wagner, Janelle Wallick, Mallory Williams, Maria Wulfers, Kyle Young.

Sophomores:

Michael Aleman, Rochelle Armes, Jacob Barnes, Bryan Berguson, Madyson Bertolette, Celeste Bitting, Winston Bliss, Alyssa Boisvert, Elizabeth Brubaker, Haley Buffington, Brianna Burkey, Cameron Burns, Taylor Campbell Phipps, Julianna Cardona, Brittany Carroll, Kylie Chubb, Dalton Clouser, Dejha Clugh, Bryce Conner, Rebecca Cook, Jasmine Damania, Eric Dressler, Kaylin Dunmire, Claire Falvo, Sarah Fetrow, Jeremy Fisher, Elijah Flurie, Brittany Foulk, Jennifer Freet, Rachel Fronko, Shane Gill, Bryce Glenn, Heather Good, Kinsey Guise, Sarah Hammond, Haylie Hardy, Taylor Harris, Joselynn Higa, Brianna Horchler, Kathryn Hudson, Nathan Huggins, Allison Johnson, Christopher Juengst, Alexander Juris, Rebecca Keifer, Sarah King, Matthew Klinedinst, Cory Kuhns, Peter Landis, Jacob Leaman, Juessica Lehr, Jacob Lucas, Haley Lundvall, Bennett Lutz, Zachary Mantz, Alexis Marshall, Nichole McBride, Emilie McElhenie, Jenna McGuinness, Megan McKinney, Kristina Mertz, Tyler Minahan, Alyssa Munns, Alexis Murray, Philip Overton, Joshua Quickel, Shea Reilly, Amy Robertson, Brandon Schreffler, Andrew Schuck, Garrett Scott, Ryan Shaw, MicKayla Smith, Dana Snyder, Arrion Sorrell, Brandon Spaulding, Darren Specht, Andrew Speicher, Madison Starner, Ashley Starr, William Swartz, Hanna Turner, Brock Viering, Bethany Walter, Zachary Werner, Andrew Wilkinson, Atlanta Wilt, Samantha Wolff, Austin Wright, Taylor Zeiders, Samantha Zeigler, Mariah Zeltwanger.

Freshmen:

Vincent Acri, Dennis Aguirre, Rachael Baker, Kyle Baney, Katherine Benson, Kai Blakeslee, Erin Branch, Hannah Breitigan, Danielle Brumbaugh, Megan Cacchiana, Brendan Curtis, Brittney Dayton, Rileigh Devine, Michael Dietz, Clayton Duncan, Joseph Durham, Katelyn Fahnestock, Alyssa Farr, Jaci Fetrow, Zachary Fetrow, Alexis Fickes, Dylan Fousnought, Taren Gingerich, Alecia Gonzalez, Madison Goodling, Hailey Graham, Emily Groft, Katilyn Hamsher, Emily Hartman, Lexy Hawkes, Charlotte Henninger-Voss, Cole Hess, Katelynne Hoover, Kari Hummer, Zoe Hurst, Brianna Kauffman, Hayden Keefer, Noah Keister, Bailey Ketterer, Ian Kline, Jonathan Klinedinst, Julia Klinger, Jacob Knarr, Courtney Krader, Marley Lamb, John Lwler, Cory Lightfoot, Erica Love, Samantha Martson, Samantha McBride, Andrew McCartney, Andrew McCaughey, Nikolas Nilitano, Nicholas Miller, Peyton Miller, Regan Minskey, Collin Mossburg, Brianna Muncy, Kzari Munson, Faith Naylor, Ryan Norfleet, Karla Otto, Sara Pagze, Seth Payne, Kayla Petrucci, Joshua Porlier, William Quigley, Tagir Rakhmatullin, Bella Ricci, Sierra Rine, Nicole Rizio, Reese Rupp, Katharine Seiger, Zachary Seiger, Medina Sharifi, Amanda Shenk, Adam Shope, Brandon Simmons, Katilyn Snelbaker, Morgan Spiecer, Ian Spiess, Treyton Staats, Madison Stiffler, Annabelle Stoner, Zebadiah Strock, Ethan Stroud, Stephanie Switzer, Richard Tamanosky, Sarah Toland, Tony Tran, Aaron Troup, Dakota Umphred, Wyatt Vugrinec, Branson Walsh, Kyle Weigel, Sydney Williamson, Kyle Winebrenner, Makenzie Wrightstone, Jacob Yentzer, Gabriel Zeigler, Sarina Zeigler.