DISSOLUTIONS

Maria A. Lichty from Kent A. Lichty, both of York.

Juan Jose Viera from Rafaela Puntiel Suarez, both of York.

Jolleen E. Biesecker from Jeffrey L. Biesecker, both of York.

Denah Talmadge, New Cumberland, from Troy Lee Talmadge, Clinton Township, Mich.

Karen T. Ditzler from David A. Ditzler, both of Dillsburg.

Jane E. Sinibaldi from Thomas A. Sinibaldi, both of Red Lion.

Stefani Zarragoitia, Red Lion, from Marcos R. Zarragoitia, York.

Thomas R. Vranich Jr. from Christina B. Vranich, both of Red Lion.

Lindsey Marie Servent, now known as Lindsey Marie Parker, from Kyle Servent, both of York.

Michael Allan Goldman from Danielle Nicholle Goldman, both of Dallastown.

Wendy Elizabeth Lopez, Dover, from Milton A. Lopez, Thompsontown, Juniata County.

Chester G. Carl, New Cumberland, from Linda M. Carl, Fairview Township.

Tysha Keys from Agim John Obioma, both of York.

Gerald W. Lighty from Torie J. Lighty, both of Dover.

Lesli Willoughby from Scott Willoughby, both of York.

Jack A. Goble Jr. from Kimberly L. Goble, both of Stewartstown.

Kelly Ravenscroft from Douglas Ravenscroft, both of Hanover.

Savannah R. Leib, now known as Savannah R. Snyder, from Christopher S. Leib, both of York.

Karen Ronay Snuffer, York Haven, from Justin Wade Snuffer, Lewisberry.

Steven Armpriester from Macey Armpriester, both of Red Lion.

Danielle T. Kise, York Haven, from Reid E. Kise Jr., Mechanicsburg, Cumberland County.

Craig Robert Trostel, Windsor, from Tara Renee Trostel, Red Lion.

Jonathan M. Sweeney from Joann L. Sweeney, both of York.

Lee Ahrens from Jessica R. Ahrens, both of Hanover.

Stephen R. Matlack, Phoenix, Md., from Andrea P. Matlack, Shrewsbury.

James E. Sawmiller, York, from Jessica A. Sawmiller, Wrightsville.

Patrick Kane Camilletti, Newberry Township, from Leah Miriam Camilletti, Harrisburg.

Gwendolyn K. Wilson from Kevin R. Wilson, both of Dallastown.

Teresa M. Sutton, Dover, from Barron A. Sutton, York.

Jennifer L. Nardelli from Michael J. Nardelli, both of York.

Candy Jo Holland, Hanover, from Thomas Shade, York.

Troy L. Kahler, York, from Yvonne M. Kahler, Thomasville.

Alan Grey Jones from Monique Johnson, both of York.

Manuel Ortiz, Wrightsville, from Sonia I. Ortiz, York.

Kathryn P. Kohr, York, from James D. Kohr II, Seven Valleys.

Terry Dalton Hadley Toomey, Seven Valleys, from Greg R. Toomey, York.

Michael S. Ward from Donna R. Rohrbaugh, both of York.

Troy L. Tyson from April Tyson, both of York.

Christina N. Bruno, Dover, from Gabriel Bruno, York.