Bradley C. Jacobs, Register of Wills reports the following Estates opened in York County.

Mary S. Fisher, late of York Township, to Leonard D. Fisher.

Alverta M. Cunnard, late of Monaghan Township, to Darlene M. Miller.

Jay S. Vaught, late of Spring Garden Township, to Richard M. Vaught, Mary E. King.

Gloria E. Snyder, late of West Manchester Township, to Mary Ann Clark.

Robert A. Jennings, also known as Robert Jennings, late of Stewartstown, to Deborah L. Jennings.

Pheobe E. Tobin, late of Springettsbury Township, to James J. Tobin.

Arthur J. Glatfelter, also known as Arthur J. Glatfelter Jr., late of Springfield Township, to Anthony P. Campisi, Harry J. Rubin.

Jeanette M. Brown, also known as Jeanette Mae Brown, late of Washington Township, to Kenneth M. Brown, Jeffrey A. Brown.

Mary Kopey, also known as Mary B. Kopey, late of Springfield Township, to Theodore Kopey Jr.

Ricky A. Grove, also known as Ricky Allen Grove, late of Warrington Township, to John Lamberson, Janet L. Sanderson.

Sandra L. Vorse, late of Dover Township, to A. Stewart Vorse.

Dorothy E. Rexroth, late of Springettsbury Township, to Donalene L. Denlinger, Glenn C. Rexroth, Gene R. Rexroth.

Grace I. Crone, late of West Manchester Township, to Sharon L. Bair.

Marvin P. Paules, also known as Marvin Paul Paules, late of Windsor, to Kandy J. Price.


Advertisement

Jane M. Feeser, also known as Jane Irene Feeser, late of West Manheim Township, to Donald H. Feeser.

Joyce Irene Keeney, late of Shrewsbury Township, to Carol Wise.

Earl F. Chronister Sr., late of Penn Township, to Earl F. Chronister Jr., Peggy Ann Lauer.

Ronald R. Shirey Sr., late of Red Lion, to Ronald R. Shirey Jr., Neil E. Shirey.

Bonnie L. Lloyd, also known as Bonnie Lou Lloyd, late of Windsor Township, to Bradley Lloyd, Bethanie Striebig.

Mike De Primo, late of Hanover, to Linda M. Sponseller.

Beula Mae Sterner, late of Beula May Sterner, late of Penn Township, to Linda M. Sterner.

Dale E. Krone Sr., late of Dover Township, to Amy F. Wilkinson.

Martin J. Hoffman, late of West Manchester Township, to Martin J. Hoffman II.

Lester E. Miller, late of Penn Township, to Gary L. Miller.

Olive Burkins Rutledge, also known as Olive Bessie Rutledge, late of Shrewsbury Township, to James Bevard Rutledge III.

Frances H. Graeff, also known as Frances Rita Graeff, late of York, to Cynthia Grim, Rodney Graeff.

Margaret Ruth Hare, also known as Margaret R. Hare, late of West Manchester Township, to Wanda Forsythe.

Administration on the estate of:

Harry S. Lester, late of Windsor Township, to Patricia Lester.

Deloris Louise Koller, late of York Township, to Donna J. Neff.

Josephine Jamison, late of York, to Kleisha Lynn Jamison.

Bronley Kyle Michael Walker, late of Spring Garden Township, to Lori J. Walker, Bronley L. Walker.