The office of Clerk of Orphans' Court Bradley C. Jacobs issued the following marriage licenses:

Jacob Smith and Brittany Thompson, both of Dallastown.

Joshua Weitkamp and Amy Boothroyd, both of Spring Grove.

Jason Katz and Samantha Bogden, both of York.

Douglas Martin and Donna Dattisman, both of Red Lion.

Arzie Yeater III and Renee Rieker, both of East Petersburg, Lancaster County.

Jeffrey Li and Victoria Min, both of Berkley, Mich.

Chad Johnson and Samantha Christy, both of Dallastown.

Taylor Davis, Shrewsbury, and Devin Hall, New Freedom.

Nicholas Naugle, Chambersburg, Franklin County, and Nicole Lehman, Fayetteville, Franklin County.

Daniel Direso and Mallory Gunser, both of Shrewsbury.

Edward Pague and Leann Staub, both of Newberry Township.

Sean McGinnis and Jessica Degroft, both of Marietta, Lancaster County.

Zachary Burkins and Crystal Bossinger, both of York.

Michael Witzig and Rebecca Calder, both of York.

Levi Mattas, Lewisberry, and Katherine Almquist, York.

Zachery Schmitt, Street, Md., and Andrea Potter, Pylesville, Md.

Colby Clinton and Holly Lehman, both of York.


Advertisement

Eric Whetstone and Nikki Eccleston Esposito, both of Staten Island, N.Y.

Joshua Walker and Nicole Neuhaus, both of Spring Grove.

David Hahn Jr. and Amanda Weiss, both of Hanover.

James Balay and Heather Fellenser, both of Mount Wolf.

Michael Keener Sr. and Sonja Lockmiller, both of Red Lion.

David Crockett, Camp Hill, Cumberland County, and Kathleen Albright, York.

Anthony Arakelian and Leslie Douglas, both of Alexandria, Va.

Douglas Burton and Brittany Ritchey, both of Dillsburg.

Nathan Marks, Spring Grove, and Tracey Godfrey, McSherrystown, Adams County.

Jason King and Megan Hando, both of York.

Christopher Frazier and Lauren Heffner, both of Red Lion.

Dustin Roberts and Christina Zeiders, both of Dover.

Matthew Donahue and Carly Dean, both of Lawn, Berks County.

Jason Summers and Courtney Knarr, both of York.

Andrew Ackroyd and Diana Faraone, both of York.

Michael Bechtel II and Britney Blaha, both of Manchester.

Craig Carver, Red Lion, and Peggy Alessi, Macungie, Lehigh County.

Daniel Newman and Heather Yoder, both of Spring Grove.

Kevin Pickett and Laura Bruno, both of Baltimore.

Andrew Gneiting and Erika Conaway, both of Yoe.

Micah Strube, Baltimore, and Rachael Cruz, Halethorpe, Md.

Christopher Brackbill and Stacy Upperman, both of Newberry Township.

Andrae Jamison and Lakreshia Simmons, both of York.

Christopher Wright and Christina Kruelle, both of York.

Heriberto Pabon and Latiitia Duke, both of York.

Kevin Felix and Erica Phillips, both of York.

John Clapham and Valerie Little, both of St. Paul, Minn.