Bradley C. Jacobs, Register of Wills, reports the following Estates opened in York County:

Catherine A. Wagman: late of Spring Garden Township, to Joseph G. Wagman, Richard E. Wagman.

Keith Eugene Miller, Keith E. Miller: late of Franklin Township, to Jason Keith Miller, Nanci Lee Miller, Patricia Miller.

Arlene L. Dieter: late of Shrewsbury, to Michael E. Dieter.

Doris S. Berwager: late of Hanover, to Claudia Ann Berwager.

Louise E. Hoffman: late of Manchester Township, to David W. Hoffman.

Doris M. Chantiles: late of Manchester Township, to Sharon M. Chantiles.

Alverta G. Taylor, Alverta G. Hoffman: late of Hellam Township, to Michele T. Simcoe.

Harry J. Lehr: late of Spring Garden Township, to Rodger L. Lehr.

Richard L. Cadiz: late of Fairview Township, to Douglas R. Cadiz.

Roger L. Bartels: late of Springettsbury Township, to Donald B. Swope.

William G. Weaver: late of West Manchester Township, to Brenda L. McCleaf.

Justus K. Smith: late of Spring Garden Township, to Victoria Osborne Smith.

William S. Eisenhart Jr., Wm. S. Eisenhart Jr.: late of Spring Garden Township, to Christopher C. Eisenhart, Brenda L. Miller.

Charles M. Ream: late of Windsor, to Sharon Ream.

Clair E. Rebert, Clair Enders Rebert: late of Penn Township, to M&T Bank.

Hilda M. Long: late of Windsor Township, to David K. Long.

Irene Fink: late of Hanover, to David C. Fink, Deborah A. Shanbarger.

Donna J. Clark: late of Hanover, to Michael T. Eagan Sr., Dawn M. Eagan.

Gloria E. Terlazzo: late of York Township, to John J. Terlazzo, Richard P. Terlazzo.

Anna M. Koval: late of Manchester Township, to Judith A. Koval.

Edward E. Chandler Sr.: late of Shrewsbury Township, to Edward E. Chandler Jr.

Betty J. Sanders: late of Springettsbury Township, to Brenda L. Baker.

Donald R. Moore, Donald Raymond Moore: late of West Manchester Township, to Constance A. Witmer.

Mary Jane Heidlebaugh: late of Springettsbury Township, to Kenneth Lee Heidlebaugh.

Mary Lou Stover: late of West Manchester Township, to Brian E. Stover, Kevin E. Stover.

Norman G. Coulson, Norman Gerald Coulson: late of Hanover, to Holly S. Particelli.

William S. Holland: late of Penn Township, to Martin W. Rock.

Edith R. Heywood: late of Springettsbury Township, to Linda Heywood-Getz.

Robert C. Borsch: late of Dallastown, to Carolyn L. Bruce.

Mary Jane McCluskey: late of York Township, to Mary Jane McCluskey.

Michael David Motter, Michael D. Motter: late of West York, to Paul J. Ryan.

Mary Peters, Mary Ellen Peters: late of Dover Township, to Rodney N. Gelwicks.

Administration on the estate of:

George L. Lehman: late of Mount Wolf, to William A. Lehman.

Christine B. MacDonald, Christine MacDonald: late of Dover Township, to Garen B. MacDonald.

Cynthia Ann Yohe: late of Newberry Township, to Amber Lee Yohe, Lindsay Ann Yohe.

Cindy L. Koller: late of Red Lion, to Jessie A. Koller.

Bonnie E. Miller: late of York, to Angela L. Horn, Erica G. Miller.

Linda M. Holland: late of York, to William B. Johnson.

Marvin S. Geesey Jr.: late of West Manchester Township, to Sherry Lee Brickner.

Daniel J. Marecki: late of Hanover, to Daniel Joseph Marecki Jr.

Mildred M. Coleman, Mildred Marie Coleman: late of Hanover, to Peggy McCawley.

Henrietta R. Williams: late of York, to John R. Williams.

Donald Franklin Dailey Jr.: late of Shrewsbury Township, to Donald Franklin Dailey III.

Constance Elizabeth May, Constance E. May: late of York Township, to Stephen M. Altland.