NEW CASES

Ruth A. Binns v. Scott A. Binns: both of York Haven.

Clair E. Weigle Jr. v. Susan A. Weigle: of Red Lion and York.

Amanda Jung-Si-Nae Niebuhr v. Roland Waldo Niebuhr: both of Felton.

Austin D. Bushey v. Ashley H. Koser: of Dillsburg and Harrisburg.

Jorge Mojica v. Linda Mojica: both of York.

Anita F. Israel v. Byron A. Israel: both of York.

Fern O. Henderson v. Jerry King: both of York.

Ricardo Medina v. Miriam Medina Fraticelli: both of York.

Ana Mercedes Reyes Vargas v. Ramon Zorilla: of York and Pleasantville, N.J.

Edward D. Morin and Jennifer L. Morin: of Glen Burnie, Md., and Spring Grove.

Patricia Jha from Abhishek Jha: of York and Middletown, Del.

Kelly L. Licari from Mark A. Licari: both of York.

David J. Francis from Christina M. Francis: of Lancaster and York.

Rebecca C. Eckert from Hans-Peter Eckert: both of New Freedom.

Martha J. Hamacek from Douglas A. Hamacek: both of Red Lion.

Christopher Smith from Selena M. Smith: of Brogue and Fayetteville, N.C.

Mark A. OConnor v. Michelle T. OConnor: both of Hanover.

Olya Y. Smyth v. Keith J. Smyth: of York and Hummelstown, Dauphin County.

Gabriela Mojica v. Miguel Vergara: both of York.

Joshua R. Massey v. Candise W. Massey: of Wrightsville and St. Louis, Mo.


Advertisement

Kim Arlene Kucherer v. Milton David Kucherer III: of Red Lion and Felton.

Ivann Anderson v. Marsha Anderson: both of York.

Christopher A. Weitkamp v. Kayla N. Weitkamp: of York and Mount Wolf.

Emily M. Howard v. Michael B. Howard: of Red Lion and New Freedom.

Michael L. Gaffney v. Melinda M. Gaffney: both of York.

Christopher S. Lutz Jr. v. Whitney L. Dawson: of York and Manheim, Lancaster County.

Lindsay G. Logan v. Scott M. Logan: of East Prospect and Stewartstown.

Melissa Ford v. Michael L. Ford: of Newberry Township and York Haven.

Wayne Dobbins Jr. v. Salome Irungu: of York and DeSoto, Texas.

Melissa Ann Aston v. Brian Keith Aston: both of East Prospect.

Bethzaida Rivera Sabo v. Julio A. Rosado Rivera: both of York.