Dissolutions

David W. Burk from Barbara D. Burk: of Stewartstown and Apex, N.C.

Jeffrey L. Rehmeyer from Janice E. Rehmeyer: of Dover and York.

Christine Shively, formerly known as Christine Gromlowicz, from Gerald Gromlowicz: of Lewisberry and Newberry Township.

Debora M. Trout from David A. Tout: of York and Red Lion.

William Robert Gurreri from Candice Gay Gurreri: both of York.

Charles H. Le from Evelyn M. Le: both of York.

Amy J. Hough from Glenn W. Hough: of Wrightsville and Peach Bottom, Lancaster County.

Keith L. Shelton from Nikki A. DeCicco, formerly known as Nikki A. Shelton: of Sparks, Md., and New Freedom.

Michael Francis Heilman Sr. from Elaine M. Heilman: of Sawinsboro, Ga., and Delta.

Ronald Lee Welling Jr. from Tammy Reid Welling: of York and Lexington, Va.

Tammy L. Cottrill from Randall e. Cottrill: of Hanover and Charleston, W.Va.

Douglas E. Howard from Sandra L. Howard: of Dover and York.

Susan M. Klinedinst from David B. Klinedinst: of York and Thomasville.

Guy R. Pandolfino Jr. from Charlene M. Pandolfino: of York and Lewisberry.

LaRose A. Hoover form Paul D. Hoover II: both of Windsor.

Tracy M. Eveler from Todd E. Eveler: of Spring Grove and Myerstown, Lebanon County.

Elizabeth S. Frederick from Randy S. Frederick: both of York.


Advertisement

Adrian S. Johnson from Dawn M. Johnson: of Seven Valleys and Towson, Md.

Stephen E. Euculano from Nancy A. Hartman: of York and Middletown, Del.

Dennis L. Golden from Suzanne Golden: of Spring Grove and East Berlin.

Michelle F. Owens from Terry L. Owens Sr.: both of York.

Robert F. Fahs from Carla J. Fahs: both of Hanover.

Rodrigo Rosas from Marisol Romero: of Spring Grove and Springfield, Mass.

Robert E. Keller from Pamela J. Keller: of Spring Grove and Dover.

Nicole Allen from Paul F. Allen: of Shamokin Dam, Snyder County, and Dillsburg.

Jose Santos Hernandez from Terri Hernandez: of Dallastown and Stewartstown.

Ramona S. Claypoole from Mark A. Claypoole: of Spring Grove and Eldersburg, Md.

Wendy Cook-Craig from John Craig: of Leavenworth, Kan., and York.

Daniel R. Chubb from Paula Renee Chubb: both of Dallastown.

Archie S. Downey III from Stacey L. Downey: of York and Emigsville.

Daniel L. Anderson from Julia A. Anderson: of Mechanicsburg, Cumberland County, and Dillsburg.

Michael J. Kruml from Karen A. Kruml: of Hallam and Wrightsville.

James B. Moore from Melanie S. Moore: of Hallam and Wrightsville.

Heather M. Fureman from Steven A. Fureman: of York and Wrightsville.

Rodney W. Crumbling from Jennifer G. Crumbling: of Red Lion and Columbus, Ohio.

Todd D. Richardson from LeeAnn M. Richardson: both of York.

Ronald Wayne Spade from Heather Dawn Spade: of Dover, and McConnellsburg, Fulton County.

Rhea M. Griebel from Rodney J. Griebel: both of Hanover.

Brandi Nicole DuBois, formerly known as Brandi Nicole Boone, from Derrod Boone: of Owings Mills, Md., and Shrewsbury.

Andrew J. Slothower from Susan E. Slothower: of Wellsville and Franklintown.

Edward J. Krevis from Daisy Krevis: of York and Minersville, Schuylkill County.

Tracy L. Albrecht from Amy S. Albrecht: both of Hanover.

Christy T. Johns from Lester W. Johns Jr.: of San Antonio, Texas, and Floresville, Texas.

Jose Manuel Machado Felix from Silvia Aurreola Suarez: both of York.

Rebecca Matias from Mat Matias: both of Shrewsbury.

Albert Michael Woods from Debra A. Woods, now known as Debra A. Orndorff: of Bowie, Md., and York.

Shannon Douglas Ritter from Amarylis Ritter: of Frackville, Schuylkill County, and York.

Natania S. Axe from Joel D. Axe: both of York.

Emily MacDonald from Thomas Goehig: of Marietta, Lancaster County, and Bausman, Lancaster County.

Melissa R. Huey from Jason P. Huey: of Pequea, Lancaster County, and Dover.

Leslie Davies from Zachary Jason Davies: of Dillsburg and York.

Sheri E. Biller from Greg G. Biller: both of Dillsburg.

David Miles from Rhonda Miles: of York and Baltimore.

Stuart Krise from Stephanie Krise: both of Hanover.

Cary L. Davis from Michael A. Davis: of Felton and Airville.

Kimberly L. Stratton-Wildasin from Danny A. Wildasin: of York and Hanover.

Holly E. Smith from Derrick M. Smith: both of York.

Jennifer E. Pianto, formerly known as Jennifer E. Zanini, from Toby J. Zanini: of Camp Hill and Lemoyne, Cumberland County.

Marshall H. Behrmann from Carmen G. Behrmann: of Sparks, Md. and Lancaster.

Katie J. Roskovensky from Jeremy V. Roskovensky: both of York.

Sonya B. Tyree from Timothy L. Tyree: of York and Donora, Washington County.

Suzanne Elaine Coyner from Ronald Lee Coyner: of New Cumberland and Somerset.

Brooke N. Ethem from Jason Ethem: of New Park and Middle River, Md.

Montez Young from Jodi Baer, formerly known as Jodi Young: both of West York.

Michael B. Chapman from Michelle R. Chapman: both of East Berlin.

Christina M. Smith, now known as Christina M. Schmitt, from Evan D. Smith: of York and Camp Hill.

Nathan Robert Sharp from Victoria Susanne Sharp: of York and Wrightsville.

Lauren M. Ponder from Daniel R. Ponder: of York and Eagle River, Ark.