Dissolutions

Lisa A. Mansperger from Douglas E. Mentlik: both of Glen Rock.

James Wise from Elizabeth Wise: of York Haven and Mechanicsburg, Cumberland County.

Richard D. Dexter from Stefanie Ann Saal Dexter: of Westminster, Md., and Hanover.

Maribel Bruno from Luis H. Bruno Jr.: both of York.

Elizabeth M. Winfindale from William E. Winfindale II: of New Cumberland and Lemoyne, Cumberland County.

Jared A. Waples from Rachel M. Waples, now known as Rachel M. Berry: of Red Lion and York.

Timothy A. Ryan from Tamara L. Ryan, now known as Tamara L. Hnat: of Parkville, Md., and Windsor.

Donna L. Davis from Robert J. Davis: of York and Felton.

Deborah A. McAndrews, now known as Deborah A. Dellinger, from Jared S. McAndrews: both of York.

Michelle E. Knight from Richard B. Knight: of New Freedom and Glen Rock.

Ashley N. Bowers from Daniel J. Fennessy: from Red Lion and Uplands Swansea, U.K.

Tiffany H. Kuzo, now known as Tiffany H. Sell, from Kyle M. Kuzo: of York and Newark, Del.

Matthew J. Shober from Janeen N. Shober: both of York.

Joseph Allen Spina from Carrie Ann Spina: of Hanover and York.

Francisco Reynoso from Carmen Castillo: both of York.

Christopher J. Stetter from Melissa J. Stetter: of Thomasville and York.

Daniel E. Milner from Valerie K. Milner: of Frederick, Md., and Dallastown.

Logan C. Dunn from Lindsay E. Dunn: of Lewisberry and Mechanicsburg, Cumberland County.

Stephanie R. Dinges from Derek A. Dinges: of Dallastown and York.

Tatum M. Scott from Larry Dale Scott II: of Havre de Grace, Md., and Carlos N.M.

Stephen M. Fletcher from Melanie Fletcher: of Altamonte Springs, Fla., and Reistertown, Md.

Melinda K. Myers from Brian E. Myers: of Wrightsville and Chester, Delaware County.

Heather M. Gallagher from Michael D. Gallagher: of York and Manchester.

Ruth A. Brooks from Michael S. Miller: both of York.

Michele L. Benny from Frederick J. Benny Sr.: of York and Fawn Grove.

Brian Hoke from Staci Aiello-Hoke: both of York.

Robert L. Landis Jr. from Fatima Lacey: of Felton and York.

Heidi Jo Downey from Robert Marlet Downey Jr.: of Dover and Jacksonville, Fla.

Candace Dubs, formerly known as Candace Calaman, from Andrew Calaman: of Newberry Township and Carlisle, Cumberland County.

Lori Allyson Dryndas from Brian Michael Dryndas: of Red Lion and Dallastown.

Rosalena A. Biser from Andrew M. Blakesley: of Bellefonte, Centre County, and Red Lion.

Bradley K. Neal from Judith A. Neal: of Murrells Inlet, S.C., and Dover.

Courtney Nicole Zambelli from Damian Michael Zambelli: of Red Lion and Windsor.

Stephanie T. Fackler from Daniel W. Fackler Jr.: of Hanover and Finksburg, Md.

Yvette Bowling from Charles Bowling: of York and Abingdon, Md.

Michelle Francis Robinson, formerly known as Michelle Francis Vieira from Joseph E. Vieira: of York.

Tasha Marrero-Santos from Kermith Rivera: both of York.

Ricky L. Hunt from Joyce Hunt: both of Hanover.

Tony L. Weaver from Lisa S. Weaver: of York and Hanover.

Robert Preston Day III from Nicole Louise Day: of Harrisburg and Seven Valleys.

Robert P. Hershberger from Erika L. Hershberger: of York and Ambridge, Beaver County.

Amanda Marie Cromer from James Steele Cromer: both of York.

Katelyn Boyer from David Boyer Jr.: of Baltimore and Red Lion.

Kellie M. Wallbillick, now known as Kellie M. Wertz, from Fred A. Wallbillick: of York and Kansas, Mo.

Thomas H. Wiggins from Alyssa M. Wiggins: of Narvon, Lancaster County, and York.

Kamlesh M. Vadher from Anastasia M. Katsantonis: both of York.

Charles Edward Meyer Jr. from Stephanie Ann Meyer: of Hanover and Manheim, Lancaster County.

Andrew J. Tempel from Bin Wu: of Dallastown and Red Lion.

Whitney A. Ganoe from Robert L. Ganoe: of Camp Hill, Cumberland County, and Dover.

Stephanie Colon from Geovanni Vallejo Figueroa: both of York.

Keith A. Ramsay from Diann L. Ramsay: of York and Bradford, McKean County.

Antoinette M. Hoachlander, formerly known as Antoinette M. Zeiset, from Eric C. Zeiset: of York and Elizabethtown, Lancaster County.

Joy Ann Davenport, now known as Joyce Ann Kachnycz, from Robert Lewis Davenport Jr.: both of York.

Kevin Hollenbush from Amanda Hollenbush: of New Cumberland and Newberry Township.

Francisco Reyes Morales from Yakeline Gonzelez Montoya: of Red Lion and Astoria, N.Y.

Wagner S. Jumbo Jr. from Crystal I. Jumbo: of Germany and Harrisburg.

Frank F. Marquez-Taveras from Angeline Alicea: both of York.