Dissolutions

Margaret R. Furio from Brian J. Furio: both of New Freedom.

Patricia M. Craft from James E. Craft Sr.: of Stewartstown and York.

Heidi M. Logan from Steven S. Logan: of Red Lion and Felton.

Stanley W. Hill from Debra L. Hill, now known as Debra L. Weston: both of New Freedom.

Michelle M. Zehring from Rodney D. Zehring: of Newberry Township and Harrisburg.

Ben Rehmeyer from Clarisann Rehmeyer: of Spring Grove and York.

Kenneth A. Eisenhart Jr. from Yvette R. Eisenhart: of Millersville, Lancaster County, and Red Lion.

Travis R. McCoun from Jennifer L. McCoun: of Glenville and York.

Sterling L. Gentry from Michelle E. Dedrick: of York and Vandergrist, Westmoreland County.

Mitchell E. Zuckerman from Marianne Weaver: of Gettysburg and Red Lion.

Ashley A. Brenneman from Ryan M. Brenneman: both of Mount Wolf.

Christina M. Griffin, now known as Christina M. Joslin, from Kyle R. Griffin: of Red Lion and Parkville, Md.

David Taylor from Sherri Taylor: of Airville and Tulsa, Okla.

Patricia A. Sizemore from Larry Steven Sizemore: of Spring Grove and Glen Rock.

James A. Jenkins from Melissa J. Jenkins: of Spring Grove and York.

Tina Ruth Keeler from Ronald Christopher Keeler: of Mount Wolf and York.

Starr M. Doyle from Melvin D. Doyle Jr.: both of York.

Charles R. Fleming from Laura D. Fleming: of New Freedom and Glen Rock.

Tracey L. Lawver from Wayne A. Lawver: of Hanover and Spring Grove.

Tiffany Michele Moser form Jason Ray Moser: both of Hanover.

Jamme D. Stefko from Joseph Stefko: both of York.

John A. Campbell from Amanda C. Campbell: both of Glen Rock.

Zenda Edwards from Franklin Edwards: of San Marcos, Texas, and Lemoyne, Cumberland County.

Kristy Geesey from Bobby Geesey: both of York.

Coleen R. Brickner from Robert A. Osborne: of Windsor and Birdsboro, Berks County.

Nicole L. McCullen from Brian M. McCullen: of Hanover and York.

Julie A. Williams from Jason R. Williams: of Pylesville, Md., and Delta.

Meghan E. Orendorff from Corey J. Orendorff: both of Hanover.

Cory M. Baer from Shirley M. Baer: both of York.

Karen M. Rondorf from Sean E. Rondorf: of York and Lancaster.

Jennifer L. Ventura, now known as Jennifer L. McCartin, from Michael Ventura: of Kingsville, Md., and Stewartswon.

Scott C. Martin from Jaclynn K. Martin: of Lancaster and York.

Christina R. Bailey from Frank B. Zeberlein IV: of Dillsburg and Sparks, Md.

Stanley Washington from Audrey Washington: both of York.

Donna Marie Karambelas from Pete Karambelas: both of Hanover.

Leslie Scott-Matthews from Keith Joseph Matthews: of Jacobus and Seven Valleys.

James F. Hicks from Amy H. Hicks: of York and Spring Grove.

Steven Verill from Melissa Verill: of Essex, Md., and Sykesville, Md.

Haley B. McGlaughlin from Brad A. McGlaughlin: both of York.

Tamera M. Henry, formerly known as Tamera M. Roehrig, from Michael B. Roehrig: of York and Red Lion.

Renee D. Staub from Luke A. Staub: of York and Spring Grove.

Cory E. Ebbert from Jessica K. Ebbert: of Red Lion and York.

Joshua Packard from Whitney Packard: of York and Spring Grove.

Samantha G. Musser from Timothy M. Musser: of York and Hallam.

Timothy B. Biden Sr. from Lynda M. Biden: both of Dover.

Larry E. Wildasin from Rebecca A. Wildasin: both of Spring Grove.

Christina L. Zabbara from Vincent Zabbara: of Timonium, Md., and Hanover.

Bethany Margaret Specht from Jesse David Specht: of Seven Valleys and Red Lion.

Vanessa Leigh Stover from Kyle Nevin Stover: of Carlisle, Cumberland County, and East Berlin, Adams County.

Dawn R. Sade from Jeffrey M. Sade: of Lewisberry and Harrisburg.

Heather M. Douthit, formerly known as Heather M. Sneeringer, from John J. Sneeringer: of Dover and York.

Mark D. Sapp from Rachel J. Brandon, formerly known as Rachel J. Sapp: of Lees Summit, Mo., and York.

Jennifer L. Vangenewitt from Jessie A. Vangenewitt: of Middle River, Md., and Bel Air, Md.

Robert G. Brooks III from Jessica R. Brooks: both of York.

Bryan D. Maher from Tammy L. Maher: of York and Red Lion.

Kara O. Montour from Russell S. Montour Jr.: of Hanover and Westminster, Md.

Bradley K. Leib from Ann E. Leib: of Dover and York.

Christina D. Diehl from James E. Young Jr.: of Seven Valleys and York.

Rebecca A. Howard from Mark W. Howard: both of Hanover and Brigantine, N.J.

Barbara L. Dawkins Mahmoud from Ramadon Mahmoud: of Red Lion and Aswan, Egypt.

Andrea L. Porter from Joshua W. McCleery: of Hanover and Lincoln, Neb.

Dean E. Geibel from Ruth A. Geibel: of York and Dover.

Shari Reisinger from Robert Reisinger: of Red Lion and Dallastown.

Randi R. Cajas, now known as Randi R. Rizzuto, from David E. Cajas: of York and New Oxford.

Charles Brent Tipton from Stephanie Jo Tipton: of Windsor and Dover.

Casie L. Johnson from Daniel A. Johnson: of York Haven and Newberry Township.

Adam Warner from Courtney Warner: of Red Lion and Glen Rock.

Mark A. Anderson from Seclunda O. Anderson: both of York.

Deborah S. Brown from David R. Brown: both of York.

Richard C. Sangrey from Deborah E. Sangrey: of Lancaster and York.

Elizabeth J. Deakin, now known as Elizabeth J. Wood, from Jon A. Deakin: of Hallam and York.

Michael J. Eaton II from Kristin M. Eaton: of Dover and York.

Douglas Eash from Cheyenne Eash: of York and Spring Grove.

Daniel J. Herman from Stephanie A. Herman, now known as Stephanie A. Harpster: of York and York Haven.

Kathy M. Wilderson from Jody A. Wilderson: of Carlisle, Cumberland County, and Lewisberry.

Mary M. Forry from Dale L. Forry Jr.: of East Berlin, Adams County, and Dover.

Victor Bock from Anita Bock: both of Hellertown, Northampton County.

Beth I. Trout, now known as Beth I. Tucker, from Brian J. Trout: of York and Seven Valleys.

Ronald L. Senft from Angela O. Senft, now known as Angela O. Toot: both of York.

Carol-Ann Denning-Spangler from Stephen M. Spangler: both of York.

Dennis C. Felizzi from Jennifer A. Felizzi: both of Dover.

Debbie Brooks from Daniel Brooks: of Thomasville and Hanover.

Leslie W. Irish from Kelly J. Irish: of Wrightsville and York.

Rebecca Louise Kohlhepp from Spencer Dean Kohlhepp Jr.: both of Hanover.

Tia Bradley, formerly known as Tia Mayberry, from Joshua Mayberry: of Hallam and Elizabethtown, Lancaster County.

Ashley L. Himes from Ian D. Brunk: of Dillsburg and Shiremanstown, Cumberland County.

Deborah Ann Cooper from Geoffrey S. Cooper: of York and Wrightsville.

Timothy Francis Silvey from Jodi Lynn Silvey: of York and Spring Grove.

Amanda M. Duckson from Michael Kenneth Duckson: both of York New Salem.

Alice Veree Beaghley, now known as Alice Veree Nauman, from Justin Edward Beaghley: of York and Dover.

Charles F. Batzer III from Deana m. Batzer: of York and Gulport, Fla.

Nicole Ranae Ierley, now known as Nicole Ranae Smith, from Shawn Michael Ierley: both of York.

Danielle N. Lloyd, formerly known as Danielle N. Sumner, from Wayne Sumner Jr.: both of York and Fayetteville, Franklin County.

Thomas M. Bain from Kelli S. Bain: of Dover and Mount Wolf.