NEW CASES

Amy S. Ensor v. Jason A. Archibald: both of Dallastown.

Deana Marie Benner v. Paul Bryant Melville: both of Hanover.

David W. Hurlbrink v. Bonnie S. Hurlbrink: both of Red Lion.

Carra Buchanan v. Nicholas Buchanan: both of York.

Angel Hutton v. Jason Roe: of Airville and Delta.

Michele Lynne Segal v. Marc Lawrence Segal: both of York.

Jose David Colon v. Keila D. Sanchez: both of Dallastown.

Michelle K. Motter v. Mark D. Lum: both of Dover.

Bruce H. Diggs v. Michelle L. Painter: both of York.

Mark S. Krebs v. Ramona Alexander: of Hanover and Phoenix.

Grayson P. Wingert v. Amy J. Wingert: both of Hanover.

James R. Sheets v. Stephanie L. Sharp Sheets: of Dover and Lewisberry.

Joel L. Townshed v. Vickie E. Townshed: both of Dover.

Megan M. Pantaleon v. Isaac L. Pantaleon: of Dillsburg and Carlisle.

Kathleen Kretz Pike v. Gregory Harold Pike Sr.: both of Dallastown.

Brent C. Newman v. Mandie M. Newman: both of York.

Donald Cranston v. Annette Cranston: of Lancaster and Dover.

Michelle M. Escamilla v. Jaime J. Escamilla: both of Airville.

Amy L. Wade v. Carl R. Wade Jr.: of Airville and Pequea, Lancaster County.

Erin M. Fetters v. Christopher Fetters: of York and South Princeton, N.J.

Kim S. Zurin v. Anthony Scott Zurin: of Hellam and East Prospect.

Lance David Reynolds v. Christina Lynne Reynolds: both of York.

Patricia Wentzel Forsberg v. William D. Forsberg: both of New Cumberland.

Robert B. Fitzhugh v. Melissa A. Fitzhugh: both of Yoe.

David Neil Price Sr. v. Melissa Susan Price: of Etters and York.

Kimberly A. Eisenhart v. LarryE. Eisenhart: both of York.

Joseph M. Gilbert v. Laurie A. Blevins Gilbert: of Dekalb Junction, N.Y. and Glen Rock.

Dennis L. Golden v. Suzanne Golden: of Spring Grove and East Berlin.

Leesa Kay Dorsey and Victor Leslie Dorsey: both of York.

Margaret Louise Capps v. Donald Gene Capps: both of Hanover.

Patrick Goldsmith v. Michele Goldsmith: of Daytona, Fla., and York.

Carolyn Cooper Kirango v. Francis Kirango: both of York.

Shawn C. Phillip v. Marlon W. Phillip: of York and Baltimore.

Karen L. Wakeland v. Bryan M. Wakeland: of Windsor and York.

Barbara Joyce Stegall v. Roy Winford Stegall Jr.: both of York.

Kayla N. Amspacher v. Aaron M. Amspacher: both of Hanover.

Leonard F. Bradley III v. Sara L. Bradley: both of Dover.

David A. Kesselman v. Ellen D. Kesselman: of Manchester and Red Lion.

Charles H. Miller III v. Deborah A. Miller: both of Red Lion.

Christopher A. Loser v. Heather L. Loser: both of York.

James D. Dawson v. Diane W. Dawson: of Delta and Airville.