DISSOLUTIONS

David A. Viands from Sharon J. Viands, both of York.

Melissa M. Long from Matthew S. Long, both of Hanover.

Kamal Sanders, Humble, Texas, from Sakia S. Sanders, Baltimore.

Robert M. Scherr Jr., York, from Angela Lynnette Scherr, now known as Angela Lynnette Peay, Houston, Texas.

Thomas A. Flinchbaugh from Katherine F. Flinchbaugh, both of York.

Heather M. Taylor, Seven Valleys, from John W. Taylor Sr., Boonville, N.Y.

Angela L. Stavis, now known as Angela L. Royston, Windsor, from Joshua A. Stavis, York.

Jami Armold from Eric Armold, both of York.

Bethany M. Rodriguez from Joselito Rodriguez, both of York.

Danielle C. Cooke, now known as Danielle C. Kosar, from Jason W. Cooke, both of Red Lion.

Thomas Allen Bruaw, Albion, Erie County, from Judith Ann Bruaw, Glen Rock.

Chante Story from Jacob Story, both of Mount Wolf.

Timothy Young, Dallastown, from Tiffany Young, York.

James Myers from April E. Myers, both of York.

Brittany Rodgers from Robert J. Rodgers Sr., both of Delta.

Katarina Panam, now known as Katarina Ondrejcakova, from Godfrey Gillings Panam, both of York.


Advertisement

Charles J. Kelly IV, York, from Evonne Kelly, Red Lion.

Ronnie Guthrie from Patrick Farmer, both of York.

Berta Elena Dominguez, now known as Berta Elena Velasquez, York, from Margarito Dominguez, Annapolis, Md.

Aubrey K. Holler, York, from Greg L. Holler, Dallastown.

Preston L. Byers, Dillsburg, from Cynthia L. Wilhelm, Harrisburg.

Tracey-Ann Nadia Saunders-Roots, York, from Thomas Allen Roots III, Baltimore.

Jennifer D. Moore, York, from Shannon M. Moore, Hallam.

Heather Ann Rorrer, Stewartstown, from Patrick William Rorrer, Eldersburg, Md.

Shalonda Jonelle Johnson, formerly known as Shalonda Jonelle Rhoades, from Clint Edward Rhoades, both of Delta.

Travis B. Motley from Carla M. Motley, now known as Carla M. McFalls, both of York.

Erika Lynn Montaldo from Luciano Dario Montaldo, both of Hanover.

Denise L. Cordero, York, from David A. Cordero, Elizabethtown.

Rachel Marie Hernandez, Romney, W.Va., from Jay Joseph Hernandez, Windsor.

Brunilda Correa, York, from Juan Ramon Correa Villanueva, San Juan, P.R.

Jacob D. Wolfe, Shrewsbury, from Kimberly A. Wolfe, Stewartstown.

Elizabeth A. Resh, Dallastown, from Joshua M. Resh, York.

Layla N. Montagne, formerly known as Layla N. Niebrugge, from Patrick W. Niebrugge, both of Dallastown.

Richard Shue, Manchester, from Tiffany Wykle, Felton.

Tyrone M. Galbreath from Annie M. Galbreath, both of York.

Brandon W. Myers, Red Lion, from Madelyn E. Myers, York.

Samuel M. Juergens, Lewisberry, from Danielle M. Juergens, now known as Danielle M. Tangye, Millersburg, Dauphin County.

Jessica Hogan from Stephen Bentz, both of Dallastown.

Lisa Bear, formerly known as Lisa Dillon, York Haven, from James G. Dillon Jr., Dover.

Ashley M. Isak, now known as Ashley M. Smallwood, Wrightsville, from Kyle W. Isak, Glen Gardner, N.Y.

Andrea M. Harris from Jonathan E. Harris, both of York.

Toni E. Young, now known as Toni E. Landis, Dover, from Steven D. Young, Manchester.

Mathew Ryan Rager, Dover, from Amanda Kathleen Rager, New Cumberland.

Stephen N. Limbert, Wellsville, from Teresa C. Jackson, Harrisburg.

Dwayne H. Bowers Jr., New Oxford, from Emily Long Bowers, Hanover.

Tomas H. Beauduy, Glen Rock, from Paige M. Burkhardt, Sparks, Md.

Segundo Baltazar Loja, Danbury, Conn., from Kenia Mercedes Feliz, York.