NEW CASES

Anthony Wayne Holmes v. Norma Jean Holmes,

xxxx,

xxxx,

DISSOLUTIONS

Cathleen F. Kuehne, York, from Richard G. Kuehne, Inverness, Fla.

Helen I. Klein, Newberry Township, from Christopher S. Klein, Centreville, Va.

William C. Wahl, York, from Karen S. Wahl, Spring Grove.

Bobbie L. Wonder from Daniel John Wonder Jr., both of Hanover.

Robert Strickhouser, Dover, from Victoria Strickhouser, York.

Lisa A. Bartha, Schaumburg, Ill., from Robert B. Bartha, York.

Tanya Lynn Aguasvivas, York, from Bill Kehdar Aguasvivas, Bronx, N.Y.

David L. Cross from Tracy Shue Cross, both of York.

Raymond S. Fitton from Fay L. Fitton, both of Dillsburg.

Marilyn C. Holmes, Felton, from James C. Holmes, Elkton, Md.

William Coe Hudson III from Marsha Jean Hudson, both of York.

Tracy L. Strawser, now known as Tracy L. Kepler, Yoe, from Roger E. Strawser Jr., Mifflintown, Juniata County.

Elene D. Mosko from Robert J. Mosko, both of Hanover.

Michele L. Pugh, Yoe, from Gregory A. Pugh, New Port Richey, Fla.

John C. Manker, New Freedom, from Diana S. Manker, Railroad.

Angela F. Wisner from Timothy L. Wisner, both of Red Lion.


Advertisement

Laura L. Dwyer, now known as Laura L. Wainwright, Shrewsbury, from Arthur M. Dwyer Jr., Spring Grove.

William R. Coffey, Seven Valleys, from Laura J. Coffey, Felton.

Larry C. Hodgson Jr., Douglasville, Ga., from Christina R. Hodgson, Dillsburg.

Lisa J. Keck, formerly known as Lisa J. Strohl, Lemoyne, Cumberland County, from Todd A. Strohl, Mount Joy, Lancaster County.

Benjamin E. Gangloff, Dover, from Elizabeth M. Gangloff, York.

Matthew Joel Feltenberger from Dawn Marie Feltenberger, both of York.

Elizabeth A. Bennett, York, from Gregory S. Bennett Sr., Mount Wolf.

Kristina L. Stough, formerly known as Kristina L. Yanover, York, from Craig A. Yanover, Dover.

Nhu Tram L. Dinh from Hai D. Nguyen, both of York.

Stephanie C. Coble, formerly known as Stephanie C. Wargo, from James J. Wargo, both of Fairview Township.

Edwin C. Farver II, Dillsburg, from Denise E. Farver, Harrisburg.

Moises Alices from Monserrate Alices, both of York.

Meghan E. Snavely-Farr, Red Lion, from Andrew J. Farr, York.

Nu Kieu Pham from Kim Hoang Ho, both of Lancaster.

Mary E. Eberly, Emigsville, from Larry L. Eberly Jr., Stewartstown.