District Judge Dwayne A. Dubs' office covers Hanover.

Stephen John Gambal III: Hanover; DUI and other related charges; waived for court.

Austin Michael Smith: Gettysburg, Pa.; DUI and other related charges; waived for court.

Heather Lynn Heilman: Gettysburg, Pa.; DUI and other related charges; waived for court.

Eugene Clark Morelock Jr.: York; DUI and other related charges; waived for court.

Angel Lynn Gilmartin: Hanover; DUI and other related charges; waived for court.

Kyle M. Harper: York; DUI and other related charges; waived for court.

Adriana Garcia: Hanover; DUI and other related charges; waived for court.

Elisabeth Marie Miller: Glen Rock; DUI and other related charges; waived for court.

Rachael B. Baker: Hanover; theft of leased property; waived for court.


Advertisement

Robert Eugene Glacken: Ruther Glen, VA; criminal conspiracy-burglary, theft by unlawful taking, criminal conspiracy-theft by unlawful taking, receiving stolen property, criminal conspiracy-receiving stolen property; waived for court.

James Edward Laughman Sr.: York Springs; terroristic threats, simple assault, harassment; held for court.

John Joseph Driscoll: Northwood, Md.; criminal conspiracy-retail theft, retail theft, receiving stolen property; held for court.

Paul Anthony Abel: Baltimore, Md.; criminal conspiracy-retail theft, retail theft, receiving stolen property; held for court.

Linden Frant Reid Dunlap: Bladensbury, Md.; use/possession of drug paraphernalia; pleaded guilty-ordered to pay fine and costs.

Patricia Helena O'Bryan: York Springs; resisting arrest, criminal trespass, disorderly conduct; waived for court.

Montana William Blank: York; small amount of marijuana for personal use, use/possession of drug paraphernalia, drive unregistered vehicle; waived for court.

Jessica Marie Reger: Hanover; manufacture, deliver, possess with intent to manufacture or deliver; waived for court.

Matthew Brian Frederick: Hanover; small amount of marijuana for personal use, use/possession of drug paraphernalia, operate vehicle without valid inspection; waived for court.

Mark Robert Mealey Jr.: Hanover; small amount of marijuana for personal use, use/possession of drug paraphernalia; waived for court.

Daje Athen Waltermyer: Hanover; criminal conspiracy-retail theft; held for court.

Gregory Allan Ginter: Hanover; fleeing or attempting to elude officer, reckless driving and other related offenses; held for court.

Eric Elias Rowe: Hanover; simple assault, harassment; waived for court.

Ashley Tyshera Purnell: Baltimore, Md.; forgery, criminal conspiracy-forgery, tamper with public record, criminal conspiracy-tamper with public record, theft by deception, criminal conspiracy-theft by deception, receiving stolen property, criminal conspiracy-receiving stolen property; held for court.

Danielle Tahlia Russell: Baltimore, Md.; forgery, criminal conspiracy-forgery, tamper with public record, criminal conspiracy-tamper with public record, theft by deception, criminal conspiracy-theft by deception, receiving stolen property, criminal conspiracy-receiving stolen property; held for court.

Walter Zane Seanor: Hanover; theft by unlawful taking (3 counts), receiving stolen property (3 counts); held for court.

Derek Adam Gladfelter: Spring Grove; forgery, tamper with public record; held for court.

Kevin James Shultis: Hanover; small amount of marijuana for personal use, use/possession of drug paraphernalia; waived for court.

Tina Michelle Sentz: Glenville, Pa.; theft of property lost by mistake, receiving stolen property; held for court.

Amber Joy Grove: Harrisburg, Pa.; criminal conspiracy-retail theft, retail theft; waived for court.

Alice Hazel Ward: Hanover; theft from motor vehicle, receiving stolen property; waived for court.

Brandon Scott Mann: York; receiving stolen property (2 counts); held for court.

Brittany Alesha Corbett: Shrewsbury, Pa.; retail theft; waived for court.

Molly Madison Schue: Hanover; identify theft; waived for court.

Arthur John Johnson Jr.: Hanover; disorderly conduct; found guilty-ordered to pay fine and costs.

Susan Elizabeth Henry: Hanover; harassment; found guilty-ordered to pay fine and costs.

Anthony Elwood Jacobs: Hanover; confinement of dogs; pleaded guilty-ordered to pay fine and costs.

Herbert Smith: Hanover; disorderly conduct; pleaded guilty-ordered to pay fine and costs.

Christopher Smith: Hanover; harassment (3 counts), disorderly conduct; found guilty-ordered to pay fine and costs.

David James Sidwell: York; disorderly conduct; found guilty-ordered to pay fine and costs.

George Martin Artz: Hanover; public drunkenness; found guilty-ordered to pay fine and costs.

Joshua James Stiller: Hanover; disorderly conduct; pleaded guilty-ordered to pay fine and costs.

Bridger Rainer Kluczyk: Hanover; harassment, criminal mischief; pleaded guilty-ordered to pay fine and costs.

Marc Edward Schneider: Hanover; harassment; pleaded guilty-ordered to pay fine and costs.

Marvin Misonge: York; retail theft; pleaded guilty-ordered to pay fine and costs.

Crystal Lynn Moser: York; disorderly conduct; pleaded guilty-ordered to pay fine and costs.

Erica Rose Neiderer: Hanover; harassment; pleaded guilty-ordered to pay fine and costs.

Devon Dewayne Wright: Hanover; harassment; pleaded guilty-ordered to pay fine and costs.

Leobardo Becerra Cardona: Littlestown, Pa.; public drunkenness; pleaded guilty-ordered to pay fine and costs.

Victoria Klein: Hanover; disorderly conduct; pleaded guilty-ordered to pay fine and costs.

Larry Edward Black Jr.: Hanover; public drunkenness; pleaded guilty-ordered to pay fine and costs.

Gary Edward Little: Hanover; disorderly conduct; pleaded guilty-ordered to pay fine and costs.