District Judge Walter R. Groom's office covers Spring Garden Township, North York and West York.

Timothy R. Seipp: c/o York County Prison; burglary, criminal trespass, theft by unlawful taking, receiving stolen property, criminal mischief; waived to court.

Kenneth A. Strupp II: 343 E. Mifflin St., Lebanon, Pa.; access device fraud, criminal conspiracy-access device fraud; held for court.

Asiovii M. Benjamin: 221 Parkway Blvd., York; harassment; held for court.

Jessica E. Reynolds: 610 W. King St., York; retail theft (2 counts); waived to court.

Quran M. Smallwood: 660 Front St., York; receiving stolen property; waived to court.

Louis A. Gaspero Jr.: 22 Dewey St., York; false alarm to agency of public safety; held for court.

Nefertari Ra-el: 343 E. Prospect St., York; obstruct administration of law-government function, resisting arrest, disorderly conduct; held for court.

District Judge Robert A. Eckenrode's office covers East Manchester and Hellam townships, Hellam, Manchester, Mount Wolf and Wrightsville.

Cody A. McAllister: Columbia, Pa.; DUI, duties at stop sign; waived to court.

Matthew W. Butz: Hagerstown, Md.; DUI, disregard flashing red signal; held for court.

Trina M. Carroll: Manchester; retail theft, possession of a small amount of marijuana, use/possession of drug paraphernalia; waived to court.


Advertisement

Joshua A. Binkley: Mt. Joy, Pa.; DUI, obedience to traffic control devices; waived to court.

Gabrielle S. Sawyer: Harrisburg, Pa.; DUI, disregard traffic lane, careless driving; waived to court.

Joy D. Urban: York; operation of vehicle without ignition interlock, failure to carry license, driving at safe speed, restrictions on alcoholic beverages; held for court.

Devon M. Bleecher: York; possession of a controlled substance, use/possession of drug paraphernalia, disorderly conduct; pleaded guilty.

Dustin B. Groff: Wrightsville; DUI, public drunkenness; waived to court.

William T. Elliot: York; possession with intent to deliver a controlled substance; waived to court.

Tarsha M. Williams: Manchester; use/possession of drug paraphernalia; waived to court.

Jennifer R. Rotharmel: York Haven; theft, receiving stolen property; waived to court.

Alexander H. Everhart: York; DUI; waived to court.

George E. Malott: York; recklessly endangering another, possession of marijuana, careless driving, driving at safe speed; waived to court.

District Judge Barry L. Bloss Jr.'s office covers Springettsbury Township.

Erica Groff: 1145 E. King St., York; disorderly conduct; pleaded guilty-ordered to pay fine and court cost.

Yanelin Camilo: 1268 W. King St., York; possession with intent to deliver a controlled substance (2 counts); waived to court.

Ashley Kailian: 550 Baltimore St.,Apt. B, Hanover; harassment; pleaded not guilty.

Tammy Haley: 570 Company St., York; retail theft; pleaded guilty-ordered to pay fine and court cost.

Kurt Laughman: 2777 Meadow Brook Blvd., York; disorderly conduct; pleaded guilty-ordered to pay fine and court cost.

Leticia Solorio-Bautista: 1901 Eloise Lane, Edgewood, Md.; retail theft; waived to court.

James Marcionette: 654 Company St., York; DUI; waived to court.

Francisco Soto: 508 W. King St., 2nd floor, York; criminal trespass, criminal attempt retail theft, criminal attempt theft by unlawful taking, criminal attempt criminal mischief; waived to court.

Jose Antonio Jr.: 246 E. King St., York; retail theft; waived to court.

Michelle Contino: no fixed address; possession of drug paraphernalia, retail theft; pleaded guilty-sentenced to time served.

Derek Markel: 14 Wilson Ave., York; retail theft; waived to court.

Eduardo Rodriguez-Rivera: no fixed address; retail theft, false identification to law enforcement officer; pleaded guilty-sentenced to time served.

Kim Feldman: 302 Pinehurst Road, York; retail theft (2 counts); waived to court.

Yaitza Lopez-Ocasio: 906 W. Locust St., York; retail theft; pleaded guilty-ordered to pay fine and court cost.

Raymond Pierce: 433 Florin Ave., Mt. Joy; Pa.; DUI; waived to court.

Abel Sebers: 63 Tiptop Circle, Carlisle, Pa.; criminal attempt to deliver a controlled substance; waived to court.

Bradley Fauth: 449 E. King St., York; retail theft; waived to court.

Amy Miller: 3125 York Haven Road, Manchester; retail theft; waived to court.

Jesse Derksen: 222 Bruaw Drive, York; DUI; waived to court.

District Judge James S. Miner's office covers Penn and West Manheim townships.

Hope Elizabeth Potter: 4820 Old Harrisburg Road, No. 17, Gettysburg, Pa.; retail theft, receiving stolen property; waived to court.

Troy Eugene Nicholas: 100 Applewood Lane, Glen Rock; retail theft (2 counts); held for court.

Troy Eugene Nicholas: 100 Applewood Lane, Glen Rock; retail theft; waived to court.

Justin Lee Blankenship: 4820 Old Harrisburg Road, No. 17, Gettysburg, Pa.; retail theft, receiving stolen property; held for court.

Kermit Carroll Childress Jr.: 48 Knollwood Lane, Hanover; theft by deception, theft by unlawful taking, receiving stolen property, deceptive business practices; waived to court.

Paula Jean Miller: 243 Baltimore St., No. 5, Hanover; harassment, disorderly conduct, public drunkenness; pleaded guilty.

Hunter Lease Warner: 22 Carroll St., Littlestown, Pa.; intent to possess controlled substance by person not registered; pleaded guilty.

Brik Anthony Orndorff: 9 Sunset Drive, Gettysburg, Pa.; use/possession of drug paraphernalia; pleaded guilty.

Thomas Matthew Prince: 20 Ivy Circle, Hanover; use/possession of drug paraphernalia (2 counts); pleaded guilty.

David Wayne Martin: 528 Walker Grove Road, Somerset, Pa.; marijuana-small amount for personal use, use/possession of drug paraphernalia; waived to court.

Matthew Charles Stroda: 7652 Green Ridge Lane, Abbottstown, Pa.; DUI and related offenses, liquor law, exceed speed limit; waived to court.

Michelle Lynn Blackburn: 122 Ruth Ave., Hanover; manufacture, deliver or possess with intent to manufacture or deliver, conspiracy-manufacture, deliver or possess with intent to manufacture or deliver; waived to court.

Ridge Andrew Fanning: 54 E. Stevens St., Gettysburg, Pa.; liquor law; ordered to pay fine and costs.

Aaron Allgood: 67 Oak Hills Drive, Hanover; violation of compulsory attendance; ordered to pay fine and costs.

Philip Macy: 91 Maple St., Littlestown, Pa.; general boating regulation; ordered to pay fine and costs.

Garrett Brooks: 57 Cardinal Drive, Hanover; harassment (2 counts); order to pay fine and costs.

Ronnie Lee Luckenbaugh: 2127 Stauffer Road, Seven Valleys; harassment; ordered to pay fine and costs.

Crystal Hendrickson: 382 St. Bartholomew Road, Hanover; truancy (2 counts); ordered to pay fine and costs.

Howard S. James: 431 ½ S. High St., Hanover; truancy (3 counts); ordered to pay fine and costs.

Daron Oerman: 310 Mt. Misery Road, New Oxford; retail theft; ordered to pay fine and costs.

David Zepka: 947 Centennial Ave., Hanover; public drunkenness; ordered to pay fine and costs.

Ryan Foster: 537 Baltimore St., Hanover; harassment; ordered to pay fine and costs.

Christopher Weibe: 31 Rickey Drive, Hanover; dog law (2 counts); ordered to pay fine and costs.

Rebecca Slothour: 553 ½ Baer Ave., Hanover; harassment; ordered to pay fine and costs.

Christina Krouse: 1329 Wanda Drive, Hanover; truancy; ordered to pay fine and costs.

Allison Mundorff: 73 Chesapeake St., Thomasville; parking violation; ordered to pay fine and costs.

Jennifer McMillian: 39 Menlena Circle, Hanover; harassment; ordered to pay fine and costs.

Michael Hall: 40 Fern Drive, New Oxford; harassment, disorderly conduct; ordered to pay fine and costs.

Brooklyn Walling: 507 Frederick St., Hanover; harassment, disorderly conduct; ordered to pay fine and costs.

District Judge Dwayne A. Dubs' office covers Hanover.

Linden Frant Reid Dunlap: Bladensbury, Md.; use/possess drug paraphernalia; pleaded guilty-ordered to pay fine and costs.

Kenneth John Davis: Pasadena, Md.; criminal conspiracy/retail theft; waived for court.

Joseph Paul Pickett: Hanover; use/possess drug paraphernalia; waived for court.

Derek Adam Gladfelter: East Berlin; forgery, theft by deception; waived for court.

Jesse Anthony Sauble: Hanover; criminal conspiracy/retail theft; waived for court.

Kenneth Eugene Calderone: Hanover; criminal mischief (2 counts), theft from motor vehicle, receiving stolen property, scatter rubbish, disorderly conduct (4 counts); waived for court.

Brian Edward Bell: Hanover; failure to comply with registration of sexual offender requirements; waived for court.

McKenzie Jacob Miller: use/possess drug paraphernalia, obedience to traffic control devices; waived for court.

Robert Earl Hersh Jr.: Spring Grove; accident involving damage, careless driving; waived for court.

Melissa Lynn Flores: Littlestown; retail theft; waived for court.

Rachel Leann Altice: New Oxford; retail theft, criminal conspiracy/retail theft; waived for court.

Kermit C. Childress Jr.: Hanover; theft by deception, received advance payment and failed to perform service; waived for court.

Lori Ann Knight: Hanover; retail theft; held for court.

Antonia Crecencia Lupian: Biglerville; retail theft; waived for court.

Keith Adam Stonesifer Jr.: Littlestown; criminal mischief; waived for court.

Wilson Rivera Jr.: Hanover; simple assault, harassment, underage drinking, disorderly conduct; held for court.

Alexander John Meacher: Hanover; manufacture, deliver, possess with intent to manufacture and deliver (4 counts), reckless driving, criminal attempt to manufacture, deliver, possess with intent to manufacture and deliver, fleeing or attempting to elude officer, reckless endanger another person, criminal conspiracy to manufacture, deliver, possess with intent to manufacture and deliver; waived for court.

Anthony Martin Hawkins: Hanover; criminal trespass; held for court.

Chantel Nicole Stein: Glenville; marijuana-small amount for personal use; waived for court.

Glenn Eugene Chronister: Hanover; manufacture, deliver, possess with intent to manufacture, deliver, possess with intent to manufacture or deliver, marijuana-small amount for personal use, use/posess drug paraphernalia; waived for court.

Brittany Nicole Stamm: Hanover; forgery, access device fraud, identity theft, theft by unlawful taking, receiving stolen property; waived for court.

Nathan S. Miller: Spring Grove; operate vehicle without ignition interlock, failure to stop at red signal; waived for court.

Steven Gene Stone: Hanover; marijuana-small amount for personal use, use/possess drug paraphernalia; waived for court.

Wesley Morgan Nell: York Springs; burglary (2 counts), theft by unlawful taking (2 counts), receiving stolen property (2 counts), criminal mischief (2 counts); waived for court.

Jesse Anthony Sauble: Hanover; possession of controlled substance by person not registered, use/possess drug paraphernalia; waived for court.

Taylor Jayne Sipe: Hanover; forgery (2 counts), access device fraud, theft by unlawful taking, receiving stolen property; waived for court.

District Judge Thomas J. Reilly's office covers North Codorus, Paradise, Jackson, Manheim, Heidelberg and Codorus townships, Spring Grove, Seven Valleys, New Salem and Jefferson.

Zachery Zepp: 4 Berlin St., Apt. 2, Codorus, Pa.; disorderly conduct, hazardous/physical offense; pleaded guilty-payment plan.

John Dalton: 2496 Myers Road, Spring Grove; disorderly conduct, unreasonable noise; pleaded guilty-paid in full.

Michelle Shaffer: 64 W. Constitution Ave., Spring Grove; harassment-subject other to physical contact; pleaded guilty-set up payments.

David Trageser: 64 W. Constitution Ave., Spring Grove; harassment-subject other to physical contact; pleaded guilty-set up payments.

Jerome Small: 150 Pin Oak Place, McSherrystown, Pa.; harassment-subject other to physical contact; pleaded guilty-set up payments.

Ryan Henry: 319 Leedy Road, Spring Grove; fishing without a license; pleaded guilty-paid in full.

Becky Miller: 7652 Lincoln Highway, Abbottstown; violation of compulsory attendance required by parent; pleaded guilty-set up payments.

Michael Grasser: 2836 Glennville Road, Glenville, Pa.; take/kill big game-beyond daily/season limits, hunting without securing license; pleaded guilty-set up payments.