District Judge Barry L. Bloss Jr.'s office covers Springettsbury Township.

Tyler White: 239-B W. High St., Red Lion; retail theft (2 counts); waived to court.

Tyler White: 239-B W. High St., Red Lion; retail theft; pleaded guilty, ordered to pay fine and court cost.

Cornell Bailey: 933 Bennett Place, Baltimore, Md.; retail theft; held for court.

Cerrissa Brown: 217 S. 3rd St., Columbia; driving under the influence; waived to court.

Brian Lower: 136 Sylvan Drive; disorderly conduct; pleaded guilty, ordered to pay fine and court cost.

Donald Smith: 167 Irving Road; possession of a controlled substance, possession of drug paraphernalia; waived to court.

Lauren Rosario: 129 Penningdon Drive, Landisville; driving under the influence; waived to court.

Dmitriy Zelenskiy: 6487 County Road I, Lena, Wis.; driving under the influence; waived to court.

Shannon Arnold: 3267 Druck Valley Road; driving under the influence; waived to court.

Chsuncy Martin-Perry: 511 W. James St., Apt. 1, Lancaster; possession of a controlled substance; held for court.

Steven Reynolds: 1735 Clover Lane; theft of leased property; held for court.

Sharon Spruck: 241 W. Broadway, Red Lion; retail theft; waived for court.

James Gill: 29 Hardwood Lane, Mohnton; retail theft (2 counts); waived for court.

Andrew Day: c/o York County Prison; endangering the welfare of children, leaving an unattended child in a motor vehicle; waived for court.

Kevin Grier: 95 Eisenhower Drive; harassment; pleaded guilty, ordered to pay fine and court cost.

Kareem Smith: 95 Eisenhower Drive; harassment; pleaded guilty, ordered to pay fine and court cost.

Xiangxiu Lin: 30 Bridlewood Way, Apt. C22; compulsory school attendance (2 counts); not guilty.

Nelson Torres: 2671 N. Sherman St., 3rd floor; possession of drug paraphernalia; waived for court.

Lorna Cartrette: 3080 S. Queen St., Dallastown; retail theft; waived for court.

Jesse Treadway: 720 Chestnut St., 2nd floor; retail theft (2 counts); waived for court.

William Plaskett: 702 E. Philadelphia St.; criminal trespass; pleaded guilty, ordered to pay fine and court cost.

Steven Myers: 406 Roosevelt Ave.; driving under the influence; waived to court.

Durhian Howard-Johnson: 417 Atlantic Ave.; driving under the influence; waived to court.

District Judge John H. Fishel's office covers Lower Windsor and Windsor townships; East Prospect, Red Lion, Windsor and Yorkana.

Joseph Bernard Fitzpatrick III: c/o York County Prison; criminal homicide; held for court.

John Patrick Gallagher III: Camp Hill SCI: (131 counts) of theft by deception, (131 counts) of access device fraud; waived to court.

Travis Wayne Shoff: 463 Pleasant Hill Road, Wrightsville; receiving stolen property; waived to court.

Ricky Lynn Kohler Jr.: N/A; theft by unlawful taking or disposition, receiving stolen property; waived to court.

Kaitlyn Marie Newman: 104 Chandler Drive, Red Lion; driving under the influence of alcohol or controlled substances; waived to court.

Robert Leon Stoeckard: 10 Logan Heights Road, Loganville; simple assault, harassment; waived to court.

John Patrick Hyman: 310 N. Franklin St., rear, Red Lion; (2 counts) of possession with intent to deliver controlled substances; held for court.

Brian James Portner: 2751 Mount Rose Ave.; possession of a controlled substance; held for court.

Jesse Jay Odie: 312 Pine Valley Drive, Felton; theft by failure to make required disposition of funds received; dismissed upon satisfaction or agreement. Must pay restitution and court costs.

Samantha Fern Taylor: 5479 Rambling Lane; theft by failure to make required disposition of funds received; dismissed upon satisfaction or agreement. Must pay restitution and court costs.

Christian Stewart Harold Myers: 680 S. Hampton at Waterford; harassment by communications (misdemeanor); moved to summary, pleaded guilty, sentenced to pay fine and costs.

Matthew Thomas Miller: 6 Pine St.; simple assault; waived to court.

Chenoa Ashley Leonard: 25 Main St., Apt. C, Yorkana; recklessly endangering another person, criminal mischief; waived to court.

Dwight Allen Jordan: 2034 Brown Road, Felton; simple assault, harassment; held for court.

Warren Harding Leas II: 449 Pleasant Hill Road, Wrightsville; simple assault, harassment; waived to court.

Paul Joshua Moody: 267 E. Broadway, Lot 36, Red Lion; possession of a small amount of marijuana, possession of drug paraphernalia, driving under the influence of a Schedule I controlled substance, driving under the influence of a drug metabolite, driving under the influence of a combination of controlled substances; waived to court.

Jamal Jeremiah Turner: 660 Clydesdale Drive; possession with intent to deliver a controlled substance; held for court.

Taevian Earl Harris: 320 Palomino Drive; possession of drug paraphernalia; waived to court.

Robert Eugene Thomas III: 77 Windsor Acres, Windsor; possession of drug paraphernalia; waived to court.

Winston Anthony Johnson: 224 W. Forrest Ave., Shrewsbury; possession of drug paraphernalia; pleaded guilty, sentenced to pay fine and costs.

Antonio Luis Cedeno-Madera: 725 Thomas Armor Drive, Windsor; theft by deception, receiving stolen property, (3 counts) of bad checks; waived to court.

Michael Gonzalez Green: 103 N. Cheviot Way, Red Lion; (2 counts) of simple assault and harassment, aggravated assault, (2 counts) of recklessly endangering another person, driving under suspension, traffic offenses; held for court.

Ryan Rost McKinsey: 588 E. Maple St., Apt. A, Dallastown; (2 counts) of simple assault and harassment; dismissed (2 counts) of simple assault and (1 count) of harassment, found guilty of (1 count) of harassment, sentenced to pay fine and costs.

Louis Damian Perez: 20 Scenic Drive, Wrightsville; driving under the influence of alcohol or drugs, related traffic offense; waived to court.

Kevin Shane Craft: 84 Kendale Road, Red Lion; possession of a small amount of marijuana, possession of drug paraphernalia; held for court.

Jordan Robert Desenberg: 573 Bull Run Road, Wrightsville; rape, aggravated indecent assault, harassment by communications, harassment; rape, aggravated indecent assault and harassment-withdrawn, harassment by communication-waived to court.

Christopher Steven Ritz Jr.: 564 Bull Run Road, Wrightsville; (2 counts) of failure to comply with registration of sexual offense; held for court.

Barrett John McKenna: 423 Birchland Ave., Mount Joy; theft by unlawful taking or disposition, unrelated traffic offense; theft by unlawful taking or disposition-withdrawn, pleaded guilty to summary traffic offenses.

Barbara J. Wright: 217 Friendship Ave., Apt. C, Hellam; acquisition or obtaining possession of prescription narcotics by misrepresentation; waived to court.

Damian Hess: 37 Boundary Ave., Red Lion; (2 counts) of simple assault, (2 counts) of harassment; waived to court.

Jonathan Robert Simpson: 417 Seventh St., Oconto, Wis.; theft by deception (felony); waived to court.

Matthew Herbert Rogers: 1890 Manor Road; receiving stolen property (felony); dismissed upon satisfaction or agreement, ordered to pay court costs.

Justin Michael Ruby: 806 Delta Road, Red Lion; unauthorized use of a motor vehicle, theft by unlawful taking or disposition, receiving stolen property, possession of a controlled substance, possession of drug paraphernalia; waived to court.

Kerry Jo Erdman: 155 E. Broadway, Red Lion; endangering the welfare of children, recklessly endangering another person; waived to court.

Charlotte Veronica Cote: 270 Coventry at Waterford; possession of a controlled substance, possession of drug paraphernalia, driving under the influence of a combination of controlled substances, driving under the influence of a Schedule I controlled substance; waived to court.

Nicholas Eric Strausbaugh Sr.: 30 Sarver Drive; possession of drug paraphernalia; waived to court.

Rakain Anthony Potter: 295 Thomas Armor Drive, Windsor; possession with intent to deliver controlled substances, endangering the welfare of children; held for court. Jimi Logan-Thomas Hankinson: 1350 Mount Rose Ave.; statutory sexual assault, involuntary deviate sexual intercourse, sexual assault, aggravated indecent assault, indecent assault, corruption of minors; held for court.

District Judge Jeff Joy's office covers Shrewsbury and Springfield townships; Glen Rock, Jacobus, Loganville, New Freedom, Railroad, Shrewsbury, I83 southbound from Route 30 to Maryland Line and I83 business loop.

Tyler S. Valentine: 31 E. Franklin St., New Freedom; marijuana, drug delivery result in death; held for court.

Troy E. Nicholas: 100 Applewood Lane, Glen Rock; unauthorized use of vehicle; held for court.

Waldo C. Richmond Jr.: 12 Independence Drive, New Freedom; driving under the influence; waived for court.

John M. Robey Jr.: 1807 Sorrel Ridge Lane, New Freedom; bring, drive, lead or carry unleashed dog/other animal/pet upon county property; pleaded guilty.

Arthur L. Bailey: 107 W. Main St., New Freedom; confined within premises of the owner; pleaded guilty.

Dustin M. Nance: 6898 Reynolds Mill Road, Seven Valleys; control of property regulations; pleaded guilty.

Justin L. Wright: 155 Hanover St., Glen Rock; disorderly conduct-engage in fighting; pleaded guilty.

James M. Darcangelo: 1504 Walker Road, Freeland, Md.; theft of services-acquisition of service; pleaded guilty at trial.

Andrew Svatey: 119 W. Main St., New Freedom; harassment-subject other to physical contact; pleaded guilty.

Stephanie O. Flynn: 4 W. Main St., Unit 593, New Freedom; snow and ice emergency routes; pleaded guilty at trial.

Richard S. Nance Jr.: 13374 Mount Olivet Road, Stewartstown; control of property regulations; pleaded guilty at trial.

Jessica Umphred: 512 E. Main St., Dallastown; compulsory school attendance; pleaded guilty.

District Judge Thomas J. Reilly's office covers North Codorus, Paradise, Jackson, Manheim, Heidelberg and Codorus townships, Spring Grove, Seven Valleys, New Salem and Jefferson.

Joshua W. Potts: 309 N. Schoolhouse Road, Thomasville; corruption of minors, unlawful contact with a minor, dissipate explicit sexual material to a minor; waived for court.

Frank Flowers: 51 W. Harrison St.; theft by unlawful taking, receiving stolen property, forgery, identity theft; waived for court.

Michele Caughy: 254 W. Cottage Place; theft by unlawful taking, receiving stolen property; held for court in absentia.

Christopher Shower: 4746 Camp Woods Road, Glenville; aggravated assault, terroristic threats, simple assault, harassment; held for court.

Scott H. Marron: 420 W. King St.; theft by unlawful taking (17 counts), receiving stolen property (17 counts); waived for court.

Korey A. Miller: 113 Oak Drive, New Oxford; driving under the influence-drug related, use/possession of drug paraphernalia, possession of a controlled substance, failure to yield to emergency vehicle; waived for court.

William E. Wagaman II: 2851 Baltimore Pike, Hanover; driving under the influence-highest rate of alcohol; waived for court.

Michelle J. Garrett: 3738 Shaffers Church Road, Seven Valleys; driving under the influence-high rate of alcohol; waived for court.

Jeffrey Reaver Jr.: 4130 East Berlin Road, Thomasville; harassment; pleaded guilty, sentenced to pay fine and costs.

Luis E. Rodriquiz-Cintron: 626 Rocky Ridge Road, Spring Grove; harassment; pleaded guilty, sentenced to pay fine and costs.

David Fox: 220 Ranch Road, Spring Grove; possession of a small amount of marijuana, use/possession of drug paraphernalia; waived for court.

Dominick Retorto: c/o York County Prison; driving under the influence, driving while under suspension-driving under the influence related; waived for court.

Richard A. Martino Jr.: 29 Merrin Road; simple assault, harassment, criminal mischief; waived for court.

Robert Landis: 29 W. King St., Abbottstown; false identification to law enforcement, driving under suspension-driving under the influence related; held for court in absentia.

Trae Zeigler: 3241 Oakland Road, Dover; theft by unlawful taking, receiving stolen property; waived for court.

Toni L. Shaw: 137 Maple Drive, Hanover; driving under the influence-highest rate of alcohol; waived for court.

Daniel A. Gross: c/o York County Prison; driving under the influence (4th and subsequent offense), highest rate of alcohol, use/possession of drug paraphernalia, accidents involving death or injury; waived for court.

Logan T. Minnich: 7191 Woodland Drive, Spring Grove; driving under the influence-drug related; waived for court.

Robert L. Owens: 5834 N. Church St., Glen Rock; driving under the influence-highest rate of alcohol; waived for court.

Stephen L. Kohler Jr.: 200 Leedy Road, Spring Grove; driving under the influence-combination of drugs and alcohol, driving under the influence-highest rate of alcohol; waived for court.

Kimberly Shabazz: 25 Fawn Ave., New Oxford; use/possession of drug paraphernalia; pleaded guilty.

District Judge Scott E. Laird's office covers York Township; Dallastown and Yoe.

Mark Spangler: 125 W. Main St., Windsor; driving under the influence-highest rate of alcohol, driving while BAC .02 or greater while license suspended, safe speeds, allow illegal use of platecard-habitual offenders; held for court.

Thomas Brennan: 2742 Primrose Lane; driving under the influence-highest rate of alcohol, BAC .16 or greater; held for court.

Davon Singleton: 1480 Seven Valleys Road; driving under the influence-high rate of alcohol/BAC .10-.16, driving under the influence of a combination of alcohol and drugs, driving under the influence of a controlled substance-metabolite, back up improperly, careless driving; held for court.

Brenden Houck: 2709 Primrose Lane; possession with intent to manufacture or deliver; waived to court.

Carl Loughran Jr.: 7165 Swamp Hollow Lane, Dallastown; resisting arrest, aggravated assault; held for court.

Cindy Roth: 1114 E. Jackson St.; driving under the influence-controlled substance; waived to court.

Whitney Heaps: 58 Fredrick St., Dallastown; harassment; pleaded guilty.

Linda Rost: 201 E. Pennsylvania Ave.; doing business without a license; pleaded guilty.

Wendy Harrison: 299 N. Poplar St., recklessly endangering another person (2 counts), driving under the influence of a controlled substance/Schedule 2 or 3, driving under the influence of a controlled substance-impaired ability, driving under the influence of a controlled substance-combination of alcohol and drugs, possession of a controlled substance, invalid insurance, failure to keep right, careless driving, reckless driving, use/possession of drug paraphernalia; waived to court.

Joseph Yale: 2375 Springwood Road; harassment; pleaded guilty.

John Torres: 333 Brentwood Road; aggravated assault, criminal attempt, criminal homicide; waived to court.

Keith Rineholt: 2894 Springwood Road, Red Lion; possession with intent to manufacture or deliver, use/possession of drug paraphernalia, criminal use of communication facility; waived to court.

Christopher Brockmeyer: 2836 Vireo Road; public drunkenness; pleaded guilty.

Brandon Raffensberger: 2923 N. Sherman St.; disorderly conduct; pleaded guilty.

Gary Davis: c/o York County Prison; theft by unlawful taking, access device issued to another who did not authorize use, possession of access device/counterfeit; waived to court.

Adam Vaught: 1 Bagley St., Fallston, Md.; bad check; waived to court.

Davesha Rice: 19 W. Pennsylvania Ave., Yoe; false reports-incriminate another, unsworn falsification/false reports, reported offense that did not occur; waived to court.

Jose Machado-Felix: 531 McDonald Lane; driving under the influence-highest rate of alcohol/BAC .16 or greater, driving without a license; waived to court.

Juvenile: harassment; pleaded guilty.

Juvenile: fishing without a license; pleaded guilty.

District Judge Walter R. Groom's office covers Spring Garden Township, North York and West York.

Noel N. Crespi: 239 E. Boundary Ave.; burglary, institutional vandalism, criminal mischief, damage property (2 counts); waived to court.

Matthew A. Poe: c/o York County Prison; theft by unlawful taking; waived to court.

Patrick C. Good-Seitz: 2383 Stoverstown Road, Spring Grove; use/possession of drug paraphernalia; held for court.

Alexander J. Bogden: 1360 N. George St.; repair/sell offensive weapons, possession of marijuana, use/possession of drug paraphernalia; waived to court.

Michael A. Bryant: 1060 N. Duke St.; aggravated assault, simple assault, recklessly endangering another person, harassment; waived to court.

Jessica M. Flynn: 61 S. Front St., York Haven; driving under the influence-general impairment/incapable of driving safely, resisting arrest, marijuana, use/possession of drug paraphernalia, harassment, improper plate, illegal parking, expired inspection/emission inspection; waived to court.

Bryan J. Mahla: 316 W. Newton Ave.; driving under the influence-general impairment/incapable of driving safely (3rd offense), driving on a one way street; waived to court.

Carlos A. Castillo Jr.: 732 W. Poplar St.; driving under the influence-general impairment/incapable of driving safely, driving without a license; held for court.

Edgar B. Oldenburg Jr.: 1041 S. Pine St.; driving under the influence-general impairment/incapable of driving safely, driving under the influence-highest rate of alcohol; held for court.

Mindy S. Shivey: 50 E. 7th Ave.; criminal trespass-enter structure, theft by deception-failure to correct; waived to court.

Daneille J. Noggle: 3950 Craig Ave., Dover; driving under the influence-general impairment/incapable of driving safely, driving without lights; waived to court.

Carlos J. Amaro-Ruiz: 450 Salem Ave.; manufacture, delivery, possession with intent to manufacture or deliver, intent to possess controlled substance by person not registered, possession of marijuana, use/possession of drug paraphernalia, driving the wrong way; waived to court.

Jeffrey Bueno: 540 Wallace St.; fleeing-eluding police, no lights, driving without a license, stop sign violation, no passing zone; waived to court.

Joseph E. Alloway: 458 E. Market St.; driving under the influence-general impairment/incapable of driving safely (3rd offense), accident involving damage to attended vehicle or property, reckless driving, operate without ignition interlock; waived to court.