District Judge Barry L. Bloss Jr.'s office covers Springettsbury Township.

Darian Doleman: 354A Friendship Ave., Hellam; disorderly conduct; pleaded guilty, ordered to pay fine and court cost.

Tanner Beaverson: 120 Lawncrest Drive; possession of a controlled substance, possession of drug paraphernalia; waived to court.

Nicholas MacDonell: 3655 Stone Ridge Road; possession of drug paraphernalia; waived to court.

Evan Grimes: 1827 Ebony Drive; possession with intent to deliver a controlled substance; waived to court.

Kyle Mohr: 65 Hillary Court, Apt. C12; disorderly conduct (2 counts); pleaded guilty, ordered to pay fine and court cost per each count.

Shane Cunningham: 65 Hillary Court, Apt. C12; disorderly conduct (2 counts); pleaded guilty, ordered to pay fine and court cost per each count.

Christian Peterson: 269 W. Walnut St., Marietta; disorderly conduct (2 counts); pleaded guilty, ordered to pay fine and court cost per each count.

Theresa Cocho: 203 Navejo Drive, Red Lion; retail theft, resisting arrest; waived to court.

Jared Krout: 3451 Lower Glades Road; criminal trespass, criminal mischief, theft by unlawful taking; waived to court.

Jared Krout: 3451 Lower Glades Road; criminal trespass, theft by unlawful taking (2 counts); held for court.

Brian Merrick: 276 Jefferson Ave.; access device fraud (3 counts); waived to court.


Advertisement

Krystal Gile: 4 Windsor Acres, Windsor; retail theft; waived to court.

Angelique Schuler: 335 S. Duke St.; retail theft; waived to court.

Adreane Nelson: 3507 Indian Rock Dam Road; theft by unlawful taking, receiving stolen property; waived to court.

Gregory Sietz: 565 Pine Drive; driving under the influence, possession of a controlled substance, possession of drug paraphernalia; waived to court.

Derek Williams: 3010 W. Market St.; retail theft; held for court.

Gary Troup Jr.: 1805 Conewago Creek Road, Manchester; retail theft (2 counts); waived to court.

Phillip Collier: FCI Cumberland, Md.; 14601 Burbridge Road, SE, Cumberland, Md.; robbery (3 counts), theft by unlawful taking, receiving stolen property, simple assault, possession of a firearm prohibited, conspiracy to commit robbery (3 counts); waived to court.

Derrick Leonard: 541 E. Market St., 3rd floor; harassment; pleaded guilty, ordered to pay fine and court cost.

Crystal Olivencia: 144 Kurtz Ave.; theft of services; waived to court.

Sherri Dubs: 3330 Poses Place; driving under the influence; held for court.

Bhavna Shah: 3446 Chablis Way; retail theft; dismissal upon satisfaction or agreement.

Jesse Austin: 2775 Tall Tree Lane, Stewartstown; driving under the influence; waived to court.

Joseph Sullivan: 117 Oak Leaf Drive, Windsor; theft by unlawful taking or disposition; waived to court.

Michael Martin: 4918 Pleasant Valley Road; theft by unlawful taking or disposition; waived to court.

Shawn Toth: 201 S. Charles St., Apt. 17, Red Lion; driving under the influence; waived to court.

James Miller: 3430 Edmondson Ave., Baltimore, Md.; possession of a controlled substance; held for court.

Blair Mondshour: 33 Edmondson Ridge Road, Catonsville, Md.; driving under the influence; waived to court.

Marquita Echols: 1510 W. Mosher St., Apt. 5B, Baltimore, Md.; possession with intent to deliver a controlled substance, criminal conspiracy to possession with intent to deliver a controlled substance; held for court.

Brett Wilt: 280 Meggon Road, Red Lion; possession of a controlled substance, possession of drug paraphernalia; waived to court.

Francis Tatcher III: 615 N. State St.; driving under the influence, accidents involving damage to unattended vehicle or property; waived to court.

Unice Pacheco: 115 S. Pershing Ave., 1st floor; theft by deception (2 counts), retail theft; held for court.

Joseph Bailey: 1800 N. Hills Road, Apt. 408; persons not to possess, use, manufacture, control, sell or transfer firearms, sexual abuse of children (10 counts), criminal use of communications facility; waived to court.

District Judge Walter R. Groom's office covers Spring Garden Township, North York and West York.

Della R. Hewitt: 1021 S. Progress Ave., Harrisburg; sale/transfer of firearm-false statement, unsworn falsification written statement; held for court.

Marvin J. Andrews: 164 S. Belvidere Ave.; driving under the influence-general impairment/incapable of driving safely, restrictions on alcoholic beverages, receiving stolen property; waived to court.

Christopher H. Meek: 437 W. Market St.; intent to possess controlled substance by person not registered, use/possession of drug paraphernalia; waived to court.

Christina M. Meek: 1713 Orange St.; manufacture, delivery, possession with intent to manufacture or deliver, intent to possess controlled substance by person not registered, use/possession of drug paraphernalia, corruption of minors; waived to court.

Juan Falcon: 5 Elmwood Blvd.; driving under the influence-general impairment/incapable of driving safely, careless driving; waived to court.

Chad E. Williams: 3818 Green Valley Road, Seven Valleys; possession of marijuana; waived to court.

Naijere A. Brabham: 295 Kurtz Ave.; flight to avoid apprehension/trial/punishment, unauthorized use of motor or other vehicle, driving without a license; waived to court.

James E. Carroll: 419 W. King St.; driving under the influence-general impairment/incapable of driving safely (2nd offense); waived to court.

Stephanie J. Levitt: 910 S. Albemarle St.; theft by unlawful taking; waived to court.

Salvatore J. Giuffrida: 30 E. High St., Red Lion; driving under the influence-general impairment/incapable of driving safely; waived to court.

Samantha L. Maddox: 160 Lafayette St.; access device fraud, criminal conspiracy-access device fraud, theft by unlawful taking; waived to court.

Pamela J. Dunlap: 160 Lafayette St.; access device fraud, criminal conspiracy-access device fraud, theft by unlawful taking; waived to court.

Justin C. Harlacher: 230 Fisher Drive; driving under the influence-general impairment/incapable of driving safely, driving at safe speed; waived to court.

Richard L. Nichols: 31 N. West St.; driving under the influence-general impairment/incapable of driving safely, required lights, not using signals, restrictions on alcoholic beverages; waived to court.

District Judge Dwayne A. Dubs' office covers Hanover.

Edward Craig Long: Hanover; marijuana-small amount for personal use, use/possession of drug paraphernalia, other related offenses; held for court.

Dayn Arthur Bradley Graves: Finksburg, Md.; retail theft (2 counts), criminal conspiracy to commit retail theft (2 counts), receiving stolen property (2 counts); waived for court.

Randy Douglas Toot: Hanover; manufacture, delivery, possession with intent to manufacture or deliver (2 counts), criminal conspiracy to commit manufacture, delivery, possession with intent to manufacture or deliver; waived for court.

Joshua Eldon Proctor: Hanover; manufacture, delivery, possession with intent to manufacture or deliver; waived for court.

Raymond James Sneerings: New Oxford; use/possession of drug paraphernalia; pleaded guilty, ordered to pay fine and costs.

Heather Dawn Hill: Hanover; use/possession of drug paraphernalia; pleaded guilty, sentenced to 90 days in prison.

Juan Torres-Garcia: Hanover; manufacture, delivery, possession with intent to manufacture or deliver, tamper with public record; waived for court.

Nathan Andrew Hilty: Spring Grove; possession of marijuana, use/possession of drug paraphernalia, driving while license suspended or revoked, other related offenses; waived for court.

Justin Lynn Smith: Hanover; false identification to law enforcement; held for court.

Michael Eugene Smith: Hanover; marijuana-small amount for personal use; held for court.

John J. Bynaker: New Oxford; marijuana-small amount for personal use; waived for court.

Kyle Matthew Zinneman: Hanover; theft by unlawful taking, receiving stolen property (2 counts), theft by deception; waived for court.

Alara Cynthia Benedict: marijuana-small amount for personal use, use/possession of drug paraphernalia; waived for court.

Jennifer Lynn Kiick: Hanover; manufacture, delivery, possession with intent to manufacture or deliver; waived for court.

Lloyd Donald Burton: Dundalk, Md.; criminal trespass, harassment (2 counts); held for court.

Edward Gordon Dunlap Jr.: Littlestown; retail theft (3 counts), criminal conspiracy to commit retail theft (2 counts), receiving stolen property (3 counts); waived for court.

Joshua Michael Gibson: Hanover; retail theft; waived for court.

Robert Tracy Doan III: Union Bridge, Md.; retail theft; held for court.

Olivia Beth Mohan: Hanover; retail theft, receiving stolen property; waived for court.

Justin Alexander Keffer: Hanover; simple assault (2 counts), false imprisonment, harassment; waived for court.

Kevin Adams: Hanover; marijuana-small amount for personal use, public drunkenness; waived for court.

Allan R. Herdemian: Hanover; disorderly conduct, criminal mischief, marijuana-small amount for personal use; waived for court.

Teddi Dee Funk-Ringrose: Hanover; underage drinking; pleaded guilty; ordered to pay fine and costs.

Roberto Jay Gonzalez: Hanover; criminal mischief; found guilty, ordered to pay fine, costs and restitution.

Michelle Villegas: Hanover; truancy filed by Hanover Public School; found guilty, ordered to pay fine and costs.

Adam Eric Killinger: Felton; criminal trespass; pleaded guilty, ordered to pay fine and costs.

Cirenio Angel Zamora: Hanover; harassment; pleaded guilty, ordered to pay fine and costs.

Carl Henry Martin: York Haven; public drunkenness; pleaded guilty, ordered to pay fine and costs.

Janice Rose Sorice: Hanover; harassment; pleaded guilty, ordered to pay fine and costs.

Amanda L. Bowen: Gettysburg; harassment; found guilty, ordered to pay fine and costs.

James Howard Champlain Jr.: Hanover; harassment (2 counts), criminal mischief, disorderly conduct; pleaded guilty, ordered to pay fine and costs.

Steve E. Hardy: Hanover; harassment; found guilty, ordered to pay fine and costs.

Nicholas Jacob Savage: Manchester, Md.; public drunkenness; pleaded guilty, ordered to pay fine and costs.

Brandon Charles Stamm: Hanover; harassment; found guilty, ordered to pay fine and costs.

Michael L. Holder: New Oxford; driving under the influence, other related charges; waived for court.

Adam Neil Bowers: Hanover; driving under the influence, other related charges; waived for court.

Robert Douglas Riley Jr.: Hanover; driving under the influence, other related charges; waived for court.

Robert Albert Berry Jr.: Hanover; driving under the influence, other related charges; waived for court.

District Judge Thomas J. Reilly's office covers North Codorus, Paradise, Jackson, Manheim, Heidelberg and Codorus townships, Spring Grove, Seven Valleys, New Salem and Jefferson.

Timothy Hinkle: 104 Farmview Drive; confined within premises of the owner; pleaded guilty-set up payments.

Neal Metzger: 90 Glenmar Drive, Spring Grove; alcoholic beverages prohibited in parks; pleaded guilty, paid in full.

Stefanie Lain: 303 Old Hanover Road, Spring Grove; retail theft-take merchandise; pleaded guilty-set up payments.

Cody Mummert: 2022 Grandview Road; violation of rules and regulations-equipment required; pleaded guilty, paid in full.

Joseph Booz: 14905 Bonnair Road, Glen Rock; harassment-subject other to physical contact; pleaded guilty, paid in full.

Heather Collins: 184 Chesapeake Estates, Thomasville; public drunkenness, similar misconduct; pleaded guilty, paid in full.

Crystal Pettyjohn: 258 Chesapeake Estates, Thomasville; violation of compulsory attendance required by parent, etc.; pleaded guilty, sentenced to community service.

Brittany Lanouette: 1224 Knob Run Road; violation of compulsory attendance required by parent, etc. (15 counts); pleaded guilty, ordered to pay in full.