District Judge Robert A. Eckenrode's office covers East Manchester and Hellam townships, Hellam, Manchester, Mount Wolf and Wrightsville.

Michael McElhenny: Yorkanna; possession of a controlled substance (Heroin), use/possession of drug paraphernalia; waived to court.

Richard C. Shue: Manchester; simple assault, harassment; held for court.

Willie R. Wells: Dover; driving under the influence, endangering the welfare of children, possession of a controlled substance, driving under the influence while license suspended; waived to court.

Harold D. Turner: c/o York Rescue Mission; disorderly conduct; pleaded guilty.

Lisa A. Caggiano: driving under the influence; waived to court.

Kameron D. Johnson: fleeing or attempting to elude police, possession of small amount of marijuana, recklessly endangering another, driving while driving under the influence suspended, speeding, careless driving, reckless driving; waived to court.

Kevin L. Kohler: Wrightsville; driving under the influence, possession of a controlled substance, use/possession of drug paraphernalia; waived to court.

Donald E. Gentry: Lancaster; driving under the influence, speeding; waived to court.

Robert L. Trimmer III: Manchester; possession with intent to deliver a controlled substance, use/possession of drug paraphernalia; waived to court.

Thomas E. Garman: Mount Wolf: driving under the influence, careless driving; waived to court.

Michael D. Flory: Brogue; driving under the influence; waived to court.

Bryan T. Stanley: Lancaster; driving under the influence; waived to court.

Michelle L. Daniels: Wrightsville; driving under the influence; waived to court.

Eric C. Johnston: Millersville; driving under the influence, driving at safe speed; held for court.

Lyhue N. Wynegar: aggravated assault, simple assault; waived to court.

Heather M. Vasold: Dallastown; driving under the influence; waived to court.

Andrew Smith: Lancaster; possession of marijuana, use/possession of drug paraphernalia; waived to court.

Samantha A. Bixler: Mount Wolf; theft, receiving stolen property; waived to court.

Sharon L. Michener: Hellam; driving under the influence; waived to court.

Kimberly L. Hirsch: Red Lion; conspiracy, theft, receiving stolen property; waived to court.

Richard C. Housel III: Hallam; driving under the influence, driving without a license; waived to court.

Bryan M. Brown: Wrightsville; possession with intent to deliver a controlled substance; waived to court.

Troy A. Hake: Manchester; driving under the influence, driving under the influence while license suspended, possession of a small amount of marijuana; held for court.

Patricia L. Yohn: Lancaster; driving under the influence, obedience to traffic control devices; waived to court.

Kelly L. Miller: driving under the influence; waived to court.

Eric C. Tyson: disorderly conduct, harassment; pleaded guilty.

District Judge Barry L. Bloss Jr.'s office covers Springettsbury Township.

Ariel Gessler: 115 Lucknow Road, Harrisburg; driving under the influence; waived to court.

Robert Marquette III: 805 Robin Hill Circle; possession of a controlled substance, possession of drug paraphernalia; waived to court.

Patricia Carn: 1350 Woodberry Road, Lot 297; retail theft, possession of a controlled substance; waived to court.

Tyrah Adams: 638 W. King St.; retail theft; waived to court.

Vanessa Adams: 638 W. King St.; retail theft; waived to court.

Diandra Santana: 243 S. Penn St.; retail theft; held for court.

Rufus Johns: 260 E. Gas Ave.; false identification to a law enforcement officer; pleaded guilty, sentenced to 90 days in prison.

David Calp Jr.: 108 Locust Grove Road; possession of a controlled substance, possession of drug paraphernalia; waived to court.

Timothy Hippensteel: 58 S. Corporation St., Newville; criminal attempt to possess a controlled substance; held for court.

Theresa Nastelli: 53 Tiptop Circle, Carlisle; criminal attempt to possess a controlled substance; held for court.

Mark Snyder: 1909 Fry Loop Ave., Carlisle; criminal attempt to possess a controlled substance; held for court.

Mark Buckingham: 838 E. Maple St.; driving under the influence, accidents involving damage to attended vehicle or property; waived to court.

Derek Nickol: 1929 N. Sherman St.; possession of a controlled substance, possession of drug paraphernalia; pleaded guilty, ordered to pay fine and court cost.

Keegan McAuliffe: 266 W. Walnut St., Yoe; driving under the influence; waived to court.

Dustin Ashley: 91 Cypress Point Road, Felton; retail theft; held for court.

David Shoup: NFA; aggravated assault by prisoner; held for court.

David Shoup: NFA; aggravated assault by prisoner; held for court.

Mark Hopkins: NFA; aggravated assault by prisoner; waived to court.

Christopher Kline Sr.: 2340 Old Joseph Road, Seven Valleys; possession with intent to deliver a controlled substance (2 counts); waived to court.

Brian Arnold Jr.: 68 Alana Drive; retail theft; waived to court.

Adam Marcini: 495 Capital Drive; accidents involving damage to attended vehicle or property; waived to court.

Mary Deardorff: 613 Memory Lane, Red Lion; driving under the influence; waived to court.

Michelle Miller: 632 E. King St.; possession of drug paraphernalia, public drunkenness; pleaded guilty, ordered to pay fine and court cost.

Ana Parker: 525 E. Philadelphia St.; false identification to a law enforcement officer, possession of drug paraphernalia; held for court.

Brian Alfone II: 983 Wayne Ave.; possession of drug paraphernalia; waived to court.

Timothy Hager: 91 E. High St., Red Lion; possession of a controlled substance; waived to court.

Angela Lentz: 1090 Mill Creek Road; theft by deception; held for court.

Wilmarie Alicea: 320 Fredrick Court; corruption of minors, false identification to a law enforcement officer, conspiracy to commit retail theft; held for court.

Charles Huckenberry: 761 Poff Road; harassment; pleaded guilty, ordered to pay fine and court cost.

District Judge Thomas J. Reilly's office covers North Codorus, Paradise, Jackson, Manheim, Heidelberg and Codorus townships, Spring Grove, Seven Valleys, New Salem and Jefferson.

Melissa Velazquez: 4 Kraft Lane, Thomasville; violation of compulsory attendance required by parent, etc; pleaded guilty-set up payment plan.

Michael Davis: 5140 Snyder Mill Road, Spring Grove; harassment-subject other to physical contact; pleaded guilty-sentenced to 7 days in York County Prison.

Christian Cannon: 2905 Holland Drive, Manchester, Md.; harassment-subject other to physical contact; pleaded guilty, ordered to pay fine and costs.

Emily Helmbright: 1624 Haar Road, Spring Grove; disorderly conduct-unreasonable noise; pleaded guilty, ordered to pay fine and costs.

Steven Hogan: 409 N. Main St., Spring Grove; property maintenance code; pleaded guilty, paid fine and costs.

Douglas McGowen: 265 S. Belvidere Ave.; harassment-subject other to physical contact; pleaded guilty, sentenced to 6 days in York County Prison.

Douglas McGowen: 265 S. Belvidere Ave.; public drunkenness and similar misconduct; pleaded guilty, sentenced to 4 days in York County Prison.

Phillip Baur: 1533 Marburg Road, Spring Grove; public drunkenness and similar misconduct; pleaded guilty-set up payment plan.

Timothy S. Stoneseifer: 1329 Moulstown Road, Hanover; harassment; pleaded guilty, sentenced to pay fine and costs.

Dorothy Stonesifer: 1329 Moulstown Road, Hanover; harassment; pleaded guilty, sentenced to pay fine and costs.

Kevin A. Krebs: 4144 Krebs Road, Glen Rock; driving under the influence-highest rate of alcohol, endangering the welfare of children; waived for court.

Shanna L. Conrad: 3946 N. Rohrbaugh Road, Seven Valleys; use/possession of drug paraphernalia, possession of small amount of marijuana; waived for court.

Sherman Garcia-Aguilar: 321 Diller Road, Hanover; driving under the influence-highest rate of alcohol/minor, consumption of alcohol by minor; waived for court.

Craig D. Fauth: 1721 W. Princess St.; driving under the influence-high rate of alcohol; waived for court.

Frances Ruth Langrall: 3885 Winding Lane, Glenville; driving under the influence-high rate of alcohol; held for court.

Logan T. Minnich: 7191 Woodland Drive, Spring Grove; driving under the influence/drug related, use/possession of drug paraphernalia, possession of a controlled substance; waived for court.

Robert C. Yeager: York County Prison; rape of a child, kidnapping of a minor, burglary, indecent assault, terroristic threats, corruption of minors; waived for court.

Daniel A. Stough: 2002 Slagel Road, Spring Grove; driving under the influence-highest rate of alcohol; waived for court.

Jeffrey Robinson: 2901 W. Springfield Road, Glen Rock; driving under the influence-highest rate of alcohol; waived for court.

Sadiki S. Sayyed: 1659 Ashburton St., Baltimore, Md.; driving under the influence, endangering the welfare of children; waived for court.

Michael A. Klinedinst: 75 Lawson Court; criminal mischief; waived for court.

Matthew M. Hollinger: 75 Mobile Drive, Thomasville; driving under the influence/drug related, possession of a controlled substance; waived for court.

Mark E. Gleeson: 216 Country Ridge Drive; use/possession of drug paraphernalia; waived for court.

Christopher M. Bless: 186 N. Walnut St., Spring Grove; use/possession of drug paraphernalia; waived for court.

Michael L. Witte: 340 Hanover Road; simple assault, harassment; held for court.

Karen D. Luckenbaugh: 5800 N. Church St., Glen Rock; stalking, defiant trespass; held for court.

Felicia Morgan: York County Prison; escape; waived for court.

Garrett N. Heiges: 11 Bentz Mill Road, East Berlin; criminal mischief, conspiracy; waived for court.

Jeffrey L. Bentz Jr.: 247 Frederick St., Apt. 6, Hanover; criminal mischief, conspiracy; held for court.

Tyler Myers: 405 N. Pine Ave., Apt. 31, Spring Grove; theft by unlawful taking, receiving stolen property, criminal mischief, disorderly conduct; waived for court.

Corey A. Rhoten: 1883 Rockville Road, Spring Grove; theft by unlawful taking, receiving stolen property, criminal mischief, disorderly conduct; waived for court.

Jessica E. Godden: 450 Shultz Road, Washington Boro; driving under the influence; waived for court.

Matthew C. Spangler: 2530 Summer House Lane, Spring Grove; theft by unlawful taking, theft by failing to make required disposition of funds; waived for court.

Melissa L. Crowe: 1630 Freeland Road, Freeland, Md.; simple assault, harassment; waived for court.

Keith R. Copeland: 835 S. Pine St.; simple assault, harassment; waived for court.

Alec N. Senft: 5347 Hillclimb Road, Spring Grove; receiving stolen property, burglary, criminal mischief, criminal trespass, theft by unlawful taking; waived for court.

District Judge Walter R. Groom's office covers Spring Garden Township, North York and West York.

Alex L. Ritter: 534 Courtland St.; fleeing/eluding police, manufacture, delivery, possession with intent to manufacture or deliver, possession of firearms, driving under the influence, use/possession of drug paraphernalia, driving without a license, driving the wrong way; held for court.

Jeffrey L. Markey: 809 Linden Ave.; driving under the influence-general impairment/incapable of driving safely (3rd offense); waived to court.

Nikki K. Lartz: 51 N. Baker Road; conspiracy to commit criminal trespass, conspiracy to commit simple assault, conspiracy to commit harassment; waived to court.

Craig S. Jefferson: 908 W. King St.; conspiracy to commit criminal trespass, conspiracy to commit simple assault, conspiracy to commit harassment; waived to court.

Melvin C. Wallace: 2005 Powell Drive, Chambersburg; driving under the influence-general impairment/incapable of driving safely, single lane violation, use of low beam; waived to court.

Juan P. Molina-Pabon: 486 W. King St.; driving under the influence-general impairment/incapable of driving safely, use/possession of drug paraphernalia, driving without a license; waived to court.

Monte L. Badders: 320 W. High St., Red Lion; simple assault; held for court.

District Judge Jeff Joy's office covers Shrewsbury and Springfield townships; Glen Rock, Jacobus, Loganville, New Freedom, Railroad, Shrewsbury, I83 southbound from Route 30 to Maryland Line and I83 business loop.

Jamie Demory: 152 John Lane, Wrightsville; compulsory school attendance; pleaded guilty.

Michael S. Lair: 445 Old New Windsor Pike, Westminster, Md.; oversize load weighing over 1500 pounds; pleaded guilty.

Dijon A. Doy: 1616 H SE, Washington, D.C.; disorderly conduct-hazardous/physical offense; pleaded guilty.

Charles Bupp: 140 Hidden Hill Farm Lane; confined within premises of the owner; pleaded guilty.

Juvenile: Shrewsbury; use of tobacco in schools prohibited; pleaded guilty.

Preston D. Wood: 7794 Camp Ernie Road, Abbottstown; general/special rules and regulations; pleaded guilty.

Michael Gonzalez: 6 Mallord Court, Mechancisburg; alcoholic beverages prohibited in parks; pleaded guilty.

Stacey Talbot: 1843 Windrow Drive. Lancaster; alcoholic beverages prohibited in parks; pleaded guilty.

Maynard A. Tiahrt: 2045 Arabian Drive, Finksburg, Md.; alcoholic beverages prohibited in parks; pleaded guilty.

Bruce D. Paige Jr.: 840 Dartmouth St., Apt. 352B, Harrisburg; resisting arrest; held for court.

Daniel P. Loder: 7467 Hickory Road, Stewartstown; simple assault; waived for court.

Joann V. Lwry: 15 Kratz Road, Shrewsbury; driving under the influence; waived for court.

Joseph B. Willemain: 121 W. Burges St., Fawn Grove; receiving stolen property; waived for court.

Kimberly D. Lehneis: 130 S. Beaver St., Apt. 5; receiving stolen property; waived for court.

Kevin K. Kight: P.O. Box 382, Shrewsbury; driving under the influence; waived for court.

Brandon C. Smallwood: 461 Park St.; unsworn false statement to authority; waived for court.

John P. Hyman: 866 Ridgeview Road, Seven Valleys; burglary; waived for court.

Maciej S. Minorczyk: 3833 Foxborough Court, Stroudsburg; driving under the influence; waived for court.

Kerry L. Cuthrell: 425 Green Valley Road; driving under the influence; waived for court.

James O. Wright: 130 Ravens Wood Court, Joppa, Md.; driving under the influence; held for court.

Lucas C. Johnston: 201 Oak Road, Dallastown; driving under the influence; waived for court.

Evan W. Schmitz: 1 Franklin Court, New Freedom; driving under the influence; waived for court.

Terrance R. Hunt: 1755 Oakland Road, Freeland, Md.; fleeing an officer; held for court.

Alexander J. Kaspar: 20716 Keeney Mill Road, Freeland, Md.; driving under the influence; waived for court.

Jacob L. Ruth: 16989 Mount Airy Road, Shrewsbury; theft by unlawful taking; held for court.

District Judge James S. Miner's office covers Penn and West Manheim townships.

Carly Forbes: 129 Jackson St., Hanover; PA Fish and Boat Commission; boating regulations; ordered to pay fine and costs.

Bobby Stratton III: 230 Honda Road, Littlestown; harassment; ordered to pay fine and costs.

Jennifer Barton-Martin: 501 Black Rock Road, Hanover; disorderly conduct; ordered to pay fine and costs.

Alan Meininghaw: 1930 Markley Drive, Sewickley: PA Fish and Boat Commission; boating regulations (3 counts); ordered to pay fine and costs.

Emily Metcalf: 25 O'Neil Ave., Hanover; parking regulations; ordered to pay fine and costs.

Wayne Rowlette: 440 El Vista Drive, Hanover; truancy; ordered to pay fine and costs.

Juvenile: truancy; ordered to pay fine and costs.

Kevin Arndt: 803.5 York St. rear, Hanover; truancy; ordered to pay fine and costs.

Kacie Kesselar: 115 Fox Road, Armagh; PA Fish and Boat Commission; boating regulations; ordered to pay fine and costs.

Joseph Anderson: 4 Brethren Court, Gettysburg; PA Fish and Boat Commission; boating regulations; ordered to pay fine and costs.

Michael A. Dean: 102 Timber Lane, Hanover; disorderly conduct; ordered to pay fine and costs.

Anthony Cassetta: 61 Cardinal Drive, Hanover; disorderly conduct; ordered to pay fine and costs.