District Judge Walter R. Groom's office covers Spring Garden Township, North York and West York.

Larry Stevens: 612 W. Market St.; criminal trespass, criminal mischief; waived to court.

Zachary A. Myers: 22 Walker Ave., Hershey; driving under the influence-general impairment/incapable of driving safely; held for court.

Justin M. Heisler: 5123 Hickory View Drive, Spring Grove; use/possession of drug paraphernalia; waived to court.

Jay W. Thomas: 38 Big Dam Road, Dillsburg; driving under the influence-general impairment/incapable of driving safely (4th offense), driving under suspension; waived to court.

Dennis B. Talbot Jr.: 172 Gilbert Lane, Wrightsville; simple assault; held for court.

Jose A. Colon: 640 Cleveland Ave.; retail theft; waived to court.

Luis A. Vazquez: 114 Hamilton St.; possession of marijuana, use/possession of drug paraphernalia, corruption of minors, criminal trespass; waived to court.

Katharina J. Rascoe: 419 W. King St.; retail theft-felony; waived to court.

John J. Preis: 2790 Meadow Cross Way; unlawful use of a computer, stalking, harassment; held for court.

Lovesharees M. Montgomery: 75 S. Front St., York Haven; driving under the influence-general impairment/incapable of driving safely, texting while driving; waived to court.

Richard D. Miller: 1751 Monroe St.; driving under the influence: general impairment/incapable of driving safely, accidents involving damage to unattended vehicle/property; waived to court.

Rick H. Koontz: 3587 Armory Lane; manufacture, delivery, possession with intent to manufacture or deliver; held for court.

Julian T. Scribner: 222 Cottage Hill Road; accidents involving damage to attended vehicle/property, stop sign/yield sign violation; waived to court.

Daniel E. Brenner: 940 Elm St.; theft by unlawful taking; waived to court.

Daniel E. Brenner: 940 Elm St.; burglary, theft by unlawful taking; waived to court.

Chadd E. Toomey: 121 N. Harrison St.; stalking; waived to court.

Wendell C. Parks: 90 N. Newberry St.; retail theft-misdemeanor; held for court.

Brady Q. Hamberger: 3101 Rex Drive; use/possession of drug paraphernalia; waived to court.

Robert P. Orzewicz: 313 Anchor Court, Havre De Grace, Md.; intent to possess controlled substance by person not registered, use/possession of drug paraphernalia, false identification card; waived to court.

Steven J. Lauth: 1116 E. South St.; possession of marijuana, use/possession of drug paraphernalia, alcohol by minor; waived to court.

Steven J. Lauth: 1116 E. South St.; theft by unlawful taking, receiving stolen property; waived to court.

District Judge Thomas J. Reilly's office covers North Codorus, Paradise, Jackson, Manheim, Heidelberg and Codorus townships, Spring Grove, Seven Valleys, New Salem and Jefferson.

Shannon Waldrup: 25 E. Third Ave., Spring Grove; harassment-course of conduct with no legitimate purpose; pleaded guilty-payment plan.

Karen Eisenberger: P.O. Box 122, Thomasville; violation of compulsory attendance required by parent; pleaded guilty-ordered to pay within 30 days.

Donald Webster: 4210 Huffmanville Road, Glen Rock; harassment-subject other to physical contact; pleaded guilty-paid in full.

Amber Lehr: 6719 Blooming Grove Road, Glenville; violation of compulsory attendance required by parent, etc.; pleaded guilty, ordered to pay within 30 days.

Joshua Heston: 7293 Landon Drive, Thomasville; harassment-subject other to physical contact; pleaded guilty-set up payments.

Rose Snyder: 2321 Seneca Drive; retail theft-take merchandise; pleaded guilty-set up payments.

Kody Wagner: 7442 Hillcrest Drive, Abbottstown; harassment-subject other to physical contact; pleaded guilty, ordered to pay fine and costs within 30 days.

Joseph Schaeffer: 287 Big Mount Road, Thomasville; confined within premises of the owner; pleaded guilty, paid in full.

District Judge Dwayne A. Dubs' office covers Hanover.

Jeremy Scott Lewis: Hanover; harassment (2 counts); pleaded guilty, ordered to pay fine and costs.

Megan Elizabeth Warner: Hanover; harassment; pleaded guilty, ordered to pay fine and costs.

Tereza Rankin: curfew violations/parental responsibility; found guilty; ordered to pay fine and costs.

Kwiesi Keenan Blockson: Hanover; harassment; pleaded guilty, ordered to pay fine and costs.

Samantha Dee Horecni: Hanover; application dog license/fee penalty, vaccination against rabies required; pleaded guilty, ordered to pay fine and costs.

Brandon Keith Youngbar: Manchester, Md.; public drunkenness; pleaded guilty, ordered to pay fine and costs.

Thomas George Murphy: Hanover; harassment; pleaded guilty, ordered to pay fine and costs.

Garrett James Charette: Hanover; harassment; pleaded guilty, ordered to pay fine and costs.

Brandon Michael Beck: New Oxford; underage drinking; pleaded guilty, ordered to pay fine and costs.

Clint Jason Guschel: Harrisburg; harassment, disorderly conduct; pleaded guilty, ordered to pay fine and costs.

Nathan Forney Bowers: Hanover; public drunkenness; pleaded guilty, ordered to pay fine and costs.

Lindsey Ann Bream: Hanover; criminal trespass, harassment; pleaded guilty, ordered to pay fine and costs.

Samantha Horecni: Hanover; truancy violation filed by Hanover Public School; pleaded guilty, ordered to pay fine and costs.

Kelly Jo Powers: Hanover; failure to keep kennel in sanitary and humane condition (3 counts); pleaded guilty, ordered to pay fine and costs.

Philip Charles Thomas: Hanover; scatter rubbish; pleaded guilty; ordered to pay fine and costs.

Debbie D. Strausbaugh: Hanover; confined within premises of the owner; found guilty, ordered to pay fine and costs.

Kevin Adams: Hanover; public drunkenness; pleaded guilty; ordered to pay fine and costs.

Amanda Marie Smith: Hanover; retention of library property; found guilty, ordered to pay fine, costs and restitution.

Melina R. Brown: Hanover; harassment; pleaded guilty, ordered to pay fine and costs.

Jeffery Robert Brown: Hanover; harassment; pleaded guilty, ordered to pay fine and costs.

Amanda Bowen: Gettysburg; harassment, disorderly conduct; pleaded guilty, ordered to pay fine and costs.

Lindsay Renee Webb: Westminster, Md.; theft of leased property, receiving stolen property; waived for court.

Barry D. Michaels Jr.: use/possession of drug paraphernalia; waived for court.

Joshua James Stiller: Hanover; make repairs/sell etc. offensive weapons; held for court.

Kristen Alexis Walling: Drums; burglary, criminal trespass, theft by unlawful taking, receiving stolen property; waived for court.

Robert Gene Hair: Hanover; accidents involving death or personal injury, other related offenses; held for court.

Adam Lee Laughman: Hanover; theft by unlawful taking, receiving stolen property; held for court.

John Martin Conover Sr.: Hanover; simple assault, harassment, disorderly conduct; waived for court.

Nicholas Andrew Henry: Thomasville, marijuana-small amount for personal use; waived to court.

Norrell Pearson: Hanover; burglary, criminal trespass, simple assault; held for court.

Rebecca Lynn Wolf: Gettysburg; retail theft; waived for court.

Joshua Steven Pfaff: Hanover; theft of property lost etc. by mistake, theft by unlawful taking, receiving stolen property, theft by deception; waived for court.

Ivan Ildefonso-Lua: Abbottstown; marijuana-small amount for personal use, use/possession of drug paraphernalia; waived for court.

Jeffrey Randal Cain Jr.: Westminster, Md.; burglary, criminal trespass, theft by unlawful taking, receiving stolen property; held for court.

Eric Michael Martenson: Spring Grove; ethnic intimidation, harassment, disorderly conduct; held for court.

Jordan Philip Zeigler: Hanover; marijuana-small amount for personal use, use/possession of drug paraphernalia; waived for court.

Kolby Joseph Sherman: Hanover; possession of controlled substances (2 counts); pleaded guilty, ordered to pay fine and costs.

Alicia Colleen Kassakatis: Spring Grove; furnishing drug free urine; pleaded guilty, ordered to pay fine and costs.

Brittany Lyn Pittenturf: Hanover; sell/furnish liquor etc. to minor (2 counts); pleaded guilty, ordered to pay fine and costs.

Rick L. Hunt: Hanover; possession of marijuana, use/possession of drug paraphernalia, disorderly conduct, driving while license suspended; waived for court.

Nicole Lynn Hutt: Hanover; theft by unlawful taking, receiving stolen property; waived for court.

Brent Michael Hoff: Hanover; receiving stolen property, criminal conspiracy to commit theft from a motor vehicle; held for court.

Brandon Ryan Hoff: Hanover; receiving stolen property, theft from a motor vehicle, criminal conspiracy to commit theft from a motor vehicle; held for court.

Leah M. Alt: Hanover; theft by unlawful taking, receiving stolen property; waived for court.

Darian Michael Roswall: New Oxford; marijuana-small amount for personal use; waived for court.

Charles Edward Nero: Hanover; manufacture, delivery, possession with intent to manufacture or deliver, false identification to law officer, criminal conspiracy to manufacture, delivery, possession with intent to manufacture or deliver; held for court.

William Keith Latham Jr.: Gwynn Oak, Md.; possession of marijuana, use/possession of drug paraphernalia, driving at safe speed, driving while license suspended or revoked, received suspended fictional altered etc. driver's license, driving unregistered vehicle; waived for court.

Kaitlyn Noel Frank: Biglerville; criminal conspiracy to commit manufacture, delivery, possession with intent to manufacture of deliver, manufacture, delivery, possession with intent to manufacture of deliver; waived for court.

Dustin Lee Bower: Aspers; criminal conspiracy to commit manufacture, delivery, possession with intent to manufacture or deliver, intent to possess a controlled substance by person not registered; waived for court.

Lamonte Lee Hunt: Hanover; criminal conspiracy to commit manufacture, delivery, possession with intent to manufacture or deliver, manufacture, delivery, possession with intent to manufacture or deliver; waived for court.

Adriana Maria Lua: Hanover; criminal conspiracy to commit manufacture, delivery, possession with intent to manufacture or deliver, manufacture, delivery, possession with intent to manufacture or deliver; waived for court.

Jordan Tarrell Collins: Hanover; manufacture, delivery, possession with intent to manufacture or deliver; waived for court.

Joshua Eldon Proctor: Hanover; sell non-controlled substances similar to controlled substances; held for court.

Rafael Torres-Garcia: Hanover; tamper with public record; waived for court.

Gonzalo Israel Madrigal: manufacture, delivery, possession with intent to manufacture or deliver; waived for court.

Donald Anthony Genco: Baltimore, Md.; forgery, criminal conspiracy to commit forgery, theft by deception, criminal conspiracy to commit theft by deception, receiving stolen property; waived for court.

Laura Lee Conover: Hanover; criminal trespass, harassment, disorderly conduct, public drunkenness; waived for court.

Devin Michael Troyer: McSherrystown; sexual assault, indecent assault; held for court.

Ashley Pauline Eyer: Hanover; harassment; pleaded guilty, ordered to pay fine and costs.

Allan Shannon Wolfe: East Berlin: materially false written statement, statement under penalty; waived for court.

Michael Joseph Smith: McSherrystown; marijuana-small amount for personal use, use/possession of drug paraphernalia; waived for court.

Eliana Vanessa Florez-Peniagua: Groveville, N.J.; driving under the influence, other related charges; waived for court.

Deborah Olga Kehring: Hanover; driving under the influence, other related charges; waived for court.

Michael Paul Diblasi: Harrisburg; driving under the influence, other related charges; waived for court.

Shane Allan Lukens: Hanover; driving under the influence, other related charges; waived for court.

Anthony Gioacchinl Lafranca: Gettysburg; driving under the influence, other related charges; waived for court.

Jacob Matthew Boyd: Hanover; driving under the influence, other related charges; waived for court.

Jason Eugene Smith: Hanover; driving under the influence, other related charges; waived for court.

Vickie Lynn Naugle: Hanover; driving under the influence, other related charges; waived for court.

Luis Ernesto Rodriguez-Cintron: Hanover; driving under the influence, other related charges; waived for court.

Timothy Lynn Moore Jr.: Hanover; driving under the influence, other related charges; waived for court.

David Michael Beckner: Gettysburg; driving under the influence, other related charges; waived for court.

Bradley Nicholas Ross: New Oxford; driving under the influence, other related charges; waived for court.

Devin Michael O'Brien: Matthews, N.C.; driving under the influence, other related charges; held for court.

Shane Joseph Powell: Hanover; driving under the influence, other related charges; held for court.

Ryan Paul Kenawell: New Oxford; driving under the influence, other related charges; held for court.

Derrick Wayne Taylor: Westminster, Md.; driving under the influence, other related charges; held for court.

David James Arris Hartman: Hanover; driving under the influence, other related charges; held for court.

District Judge James S. Miner's office covers Penn and West Manheim townships.

Sergio Perez Ortiz: 185 N. Main St., Biglerville; harassment; ordered to pay fine and costs.

Jennifer Wagaman: 548 Baer Ave., Hanover; truancy; ordered to pay fine and costs.

Connie Stigler: 204 York St., Hanover; retail theft; ordered to pay fine and costs.

Nicholas Adams: 2540 E. Mayberry Road, Westminster, Md.; PA Fish and Boat Commission; possession of license; ordered to pay fine and costs.

Jeffrey Baugher: 2277A Baltimore Pike, Hanover; public drunkenness; ordered to pay fine and cost.

Justin Shuffler: 863 York St., Hanover; disorderly conduct; ordered to pay fine and costs.

Jeannie Anne Gifford: 14 B Pleasant St., Hanover; intent to possess controlled substance by person not registered; pleaded guilty.

Tashina Gale Carter: 312 W. High St., New Oxford; use/possession of drug paraphernalia; pleaded guilty.

Matthew Dwain Brunick: 312 W. High St., New Oxford; use/possession of drug paraphernalia; pleaded guilty.

Andrew Wood Campbell: 60 Colonial Drive, Hanover; driving under the influence, related offenses; waived for court.

Samuel Bruce Stickles: 3017 Hobart Rd., Glenville; intent to possess controlled substance by person not registered, use/possession of drug paraphernalia; waived for court.

James Kenneth Phillips III: 615 York St., Hanover; intent to possess controlled substance by person not registered; held for court.

Christine Amelia Robey: 35 W. Hanover St., Hanover; sell non-controlled substance similar to controlled substance; waived for court.

Daniel Francis Klunk: 1380 Krafts Mill Road, Spring Grove; driving under the influence, related offenses; waived for court.

Carmen Maria Santiago: 309 Juniper Lane, Hanover; driving under the influence, related offenses, careless driving; waived for court.

Jesse Anthony Sauble: 180 Fuhrman Mill Road, Hanover; driving under the influence, related offenses; held for court.

Donovan Keith Campbell: 5500 E. Lincoln Way, Lot 5C, Fayetteville; driving under the influence, related offenses, turning movements and required signals, liquor law; waived for court.

Dennis Ortiz: 31.5 Third St., 2nd floor, Hanover; driving under the influence, related offenses, disregard traffic lane, driving while operator's privilege suspended or revoked; waived for court.

Cody Wade Dillon: 308 Carlisle St., Apt. 1, Hanover; driving under the influence, related offenses, careless driving, driving at safe speed; waived for court.

Amanda Michele Pattison: 66 Gardenia Drive, Hanover; robbery-threat of immediate serious injury, robbery-inflict threat of immediate bodily injury, conspiracy to commit robbery-threat of immediate serious injury, conspiracy to commit robbery-threat of immediate bodily injury, aggravated assault, simple assault, terroristic threats with intent to terrorize another, theft by unlawful taking, receiving stolen property; waived for court.

District Judge Scott J. Gross' office covers Fairview, Newberry and Conewago townships; Goldsboro, Lewisberry and York Haven.

Earl Ilyes: Manchester; terroristic threats, harassment-course of conduct with no legitimate purpose; waived for court.

James Detter III: Lewisberry; theft from a motor vehicle (2 counts), loitering or prowling at night (2 counts); waived for court.

James Detter III: Lewisberry; theft by unlawful taking, receiving stolen property, criminal mischief-damage property; waived for court.

Jessica Jenks: York Haven; driving under the influence-general impairment, driving under the influence-high rate of alcohol, careless driving; waived for court.

Danica Rodriguez: Manchester; driving under the influence-general impairment, driving under the influence-high rate of alcohol, careless driving; waived for court.

Jared Ayala: driving under the influence-general impairment, driving under the influence-high rate of alcohol, driving under the influence of a controlled substance (Schedule 1), driving under the influence of a controlled substance-combination of alcohol and drugs; waived for court.

Joshua Pottorf: Enola; simple assault, reckless endangering another person, harassment; waived for court.

Jeremy Hart: New Cumberland; simple assault, reckless endangering another person, harassment; waived for court.

Randi Bubb: New Cumberland; possession of a controlled substance, use/possession of drug paraphernalia; pleaded guilty.

Jordan Connolly: Oberlin: use/possession of drug paraphernalia; pleaded guilty.

Megan Campbell: Etters; driving under the influence-general impairment, driving under the influence-high rate of alcohol; waived for court.

Joseph Vislocky: Shermans Dale; driving under the influence-general impairment, driving under suspension; waived for court.

Deborah Pietrusza: York Haven; theft of property, theft by deception, receiving stolen property, misapply entrusted/government/financial institution property; waived for court.

Kevin Lappin: New Cumberland; manufacture, delivery, possession with intent to deliver; waived for court.

Norman Brock: Harrisburg; receiving stolen property, firearms not to be carried without a license, manufacture, delivery, possession with intent to deliver; waived for court.

Julian Childs: Carlisle; possession of marijuana, use/possession of drug paraphernalia; pleaded guilty.

Candy Wagner: Harrisburg; driving without a licence, use/possession of drug paraphernalia; pleaded guilty.

Mandy Wikel: New Cumberland; use/possession of drug paraphernalia; pleaded guilty.

Candi Ricker: Harrisburg; possession of a controlled substance, use/possession of drug paraphernalia; pleaded guilty.

James Burke: Etters; driving under the influence-general impairment, driving under the influence-high rate of alcohol, driving without lights to avoid arrest; waived for court.

Christina Jensen: New Cumberland; forgery-unauthorized use in writing, theft by deception-false impression, receiving stolen property, unlawful use of computer; waived for court.

Kile Livingston: Etters; simple assault, harassment-physical contact (2 counts); waived for court.

Ashley Zeigler: Mechanicsburg; forgery-alter writing, procure for self/other drug by fraud; waived for court.

Jordan Bupp: New Cumberland; forgery-alter writing, procure for self/other drug by fraud; waived for court.

James Mailey: York Haven; conspiracy-retail theft, conspiracy-hinder apprehension/prosecution, provide aid, conspiracy-hinder apprehension/prosecution, conceal/destroy evidence; waived for court.

Charles York: Lemoyne; conspiracy-retail theft, hinder apprehension/prosecution, provide aid; waived for court.

Ashley Conley: Dover; hinder apprehension/prosecution, conceal/destroy evidence, false reports, conspiracy-hinder apprehension/prosecution, conceal/destroy evidence; waived for court.

McKenzie Spiese: Manchester; intercept communication, stalking, harassment-course of conduct with no legitimate purpose; held for court.

Matthew Fisher: disorderly conduct; waived for court.