District Judge Robert A. Eckenrode's office covers East Manchester and Hellam townships, Hellam, Manchester, Mount Wolf and Wrightsville.

Kaleena D. Slenker: Wrightsville; driving under the influence; waived to court.

Ashley N. Stockton: Windsor Mill, Md.; driving under the influence, driving without headlights; waived to court.

Michael R. Mousetis: Lancaster; driving under the influence; waived to court.

Jason R. Keener: Hallam, c/o York County Prison; access device fraud, theft, receiving stolen property; waived to court.

Davis B. Parr: Manchester; driving under the influence; waived to court.

Jessica A. Collier: Pittsburgh; driving under the influence, prohibitive text-based communications; waived to court.

Christopher A. McIntire: manufacture, delivery, possession with intent to manufacture or deliver a controlled substance; waived to court.

Matthew G. Buchanan: Coatesville; driving under the influence, speeding; waived to court.

Robert Herman Jr.: Dover, driving under the influence, possession of a small amount of marijuana, possession of a controlled substance, possession of drug paraphernalia; waived to court.

District Judge Barry L. Bloss Jr.'s office covers Springettsbury Township.

Latrice Washington: 2508 Fairview Drive; receiving stolen property; held for court.

Rolando Cruz Jr.: 914 E. Boundary Ave.; receiving stolen property, possession of firearms prohibited; held for court.

Charles Janis: 2539 Mayfield St.; accidents involving death or personal injury while not properly licensed, accidents involving damage to attended vehicle or property (2 counts); waived to court.

Brittany Travers: 432 W. College Ave.; possession with intent to deliver a controlled substance; waived to court.

Christopher Campbell: 2205 E. Market St.; possession of a controlled substance, possession of drug paraphernalia; held for court.

Cadeiza Ford: 198 Coventry at Waterford, Apt. 5; false identification to law enforcement authorities, driving while operating privilege is suspended or revoked; waived to court.

Octavius Duvall Sr.: 159 Camelot Arms; possession of a controlled substance, driving while operating privilege is suspended or revoked; held for court.

Coty Schofield: 3459 Druck Valley Road; possession of drug paraphernalia (8 counts); waived to court.

Cohran Allen: 1800 N. Hills Road, Apt. 410; possession with intent to deliver a controlled substance (2 counts), possession of a controlled substance, possession of drug paraphernalia; waived to court.

Ronald Boyd: 62 W. Boundary Ave.; retail theft; waived to court.

Dennis Melero Jr.: 124 Bruaw Drive; possession of a controlled substance; waived to court.

Troy Behlert Jr.: 146 Jonathan Way N, Red Lion; possession of a controlled substance, possession of drug paraphernalia; waived to court.

Samantha Doellinger: 2106 Hope Drive, Red Lion; possession of a controlled substance, possession of drug paraphernalia; waived to court.

Tamarra Deloache: 1045 S. Ogontz St.; retail theft; pleaded guilty, ordered to pay fine and court cost.

Leroy Hoffman Jr.: 861 Bonneview St., Apt. 8-rear; failure to comply with registration requirements; waived to court.

Daniel Keeney: 418 South St., McSherrystown; possession of drug paraphernalia; pleaded guilty, ordered to pay fine and court cost.

Schunna Goins: NFA; contraband, possession of a controlled substance; waived to court.

Larry Miller Jr.: 771 Haines Road; bad checks (2 counts); waived to court.

Charles Kellner: 500 W. King St.; theft by deception, retail theft; waived to court.

William Keefer: 344 Donna Lane; accidents involving damage to attended vehicle or property; waived to court.

Charles Wiegandt: 1400 Springdale Road; theft by deception (5 counts); held for court.

Trevor Leinheiser: 821 Hill St.; retail theft, theft by deception (5 counts), conspiracy; waived to court.

David Moore II: 1929 Karyl Lane; theft by deception, conspiracy; waived to court.

Antonio Kenney: 857 E. Poplar St.; driving under the influence; held for court.

Robin Seredych: 2001 N. Beaver St.; theft by deception; waived to court.

John Ramon: 125 N. Seward St.; driving under the influence; held for court.

Samantha Combs: 952 E. Princess St.; retail theft; waived to court.

Rebecca Dull: 1081 Hearthridge Lane; retail theft; waived to court.

William Sheets: 244 W. Walnut St.; possession of drug paraphernalia, retail theft; waived to court.

Heather Wolgamuth: 622 E. Market St.; retail theft; waived to court.

District Judge Scott E. Laird's office covers York Township; Dallastown and Yoe.

Eric Immel: 426 Hillside Drive, Red Lion; doing business without a license; pleaded guilty.

Zachery Wright: 205 N. Keystone St., Muir; possession of drug paraphernalia, possession/sale/use display documents; held for court.

Eugene Weierbach: 412 N. Beaver St.; driving under the influence; waived to court.

Sara Vitrano: 205 N. Keystone St., Muir; possession of drug paraphernalia, false identification to law enforcement; held for court.

Gregory Lutz: 20 Circle Drive, Red Lion; alcoholic beverages prohibited in parks; pleaded guilty.

Brett Redding: 29 E. Frederick St., Dallastown; defiant trespass-fenced, public drunkenness, criminal mischief, disorderly conduct; waived to court.

Juvenile: New Freedom; disorderly conduct; pleaded guilty.

Natasha Wilkins: 102 Homestead Road; truancy; pleaded guilty.

Tyler Keech: 890 Country Club Road, Dallastown; license required; pleaded guilty.

Jessica Steininger: 136 Carlisle Ave., Hanover; conspiracy, robbery, inflict serious bodily injury, conspiracy to commit robbery, take property from other with force; waived to court.

Deriace Stone: c/o York County Prison; aggravated assault, robbery, inflict serious bodily injury, conspiracy to commit robbery, inflict serious bodily injury; held for court.

Jessica Steininger: 136 Carlisle Ave., Hanover; conspiracy, robbery, serious injury, conspiracy, robbery-take property; waived to court.

Deriace Stone: c/o York County Prison; aggravated assault (2 counts), conspiracy, robbery-serious injury, robbery-serious injury; held for court.

Rosanne Nelson: 34 E. 6th Ave.; driving under the influence- high rate of alcohol (BAC .10-.16), driving under the influence of a controlled substance, careless driving; waived to court.

Brett Fidler: 216 First Ave., Red Lion; access device issued to another, theft from a motor vehicle, use/possession of drug paraphernalia; waived to court.

Cora Marilyn Rodriguez: 866 Tioga St.; driving under the influence-highest rate of alcohol (BAC .16), disregard traffic lane, driving unregistered vehicle; waived to court.

Andrew Pepler: 428 E. Main St., Dallastown; sell/furnish liquor to minor, criminal mischief, purchase, consumption, possession or transportation of liquor, malt or brewed beverages by a minor; held for court.

Jacquelyn Dunlap: 206 Kendale Road, Red Lion; driving under the influence; waived to court.

Chaz Downs: 39 W. George St., Yoe; no open fire or destruction of refuse; pleaded guilty.

Kiehl Reever: 10 Cardinal Drive; possession of a controlled substance, possession of drug paraphernalia, driving while under suspension, driving under the influence-highest rate of alcohol (BAC .16); waived to court.

Holly Singer: 1731 New Holland Pike, Lancaster; driving under suspension, driving unregistered vehicle, driving without insurance, restraint systems, improper right turn; waived to court.

Brandon Bolton: 35 Walnut Ridge, Dallastown; use/possession of drug paraphernalia; waived to court.

District Judge Jeff Joy's office covers Shrewsbury and Springfield townships; Glen Rock, Jacobus, Loganville, New Freedom, Railroad, Shrewsbury, I83 southbound from Route 30 to Maryland Line and I83 business loop.

Angelique Lane: 3723 S. Queen St., Lot 91; compulsory school attendance; pleaded guilty.

Zachary T. Carter: 4 Deep Pond Court, New Freedom; disorderly conduct-unreasonable noise; pleaded guilty.

Jamie L. Gallagher: 1235 Wiermans Mill Road, York Springs; bad checks; pleaded guilty.

Barbara L. Patrick: 201 Coldbrook Road, Timonium, Md.; bad checks; pleaded guilty.

Christina Johnston: 111 Penny Lane, New Freedom; confinement of dogs; pleaded guilty.

Karen Johnston: 111 Penny Lane, New Freedom; application for dog license/fees, penalties; pleaded guilty.

Juvenile: Felton; purchase, consumption, possession or transportation of liquor, malt or brewed beverages by a minor; pleaded guilty.

John W. Kane Jr.: 341 Northside Commons; alcoholic beverages prohibited in parks; pleaded guilty.

John W. Kane Jr.: 341 Northside Commons; drugs, narcotics prohibited in parks; pleaded guilty.

Juvenile: Shrewsbury; use of tobacco in schools prohibited; pleaded guilty.

Lester P. Brown III: 19416 Burke Road, White Hall, Md.; oversize load weighing over 1500 pounds maximum weight; pleaded guilty.

Morgan D. Hildebrecht: 412 W. Main St., Dallastown; control of property regulations; pleaded guilty.

Torry Sullivan: 139 Hanover St., Glen Rock; compulsory school attendance; pleaded guilty.

Torry Sullivan: 139 Hanover St., Glen Rock; compulsory school attendance; pleaded guilty.

Robin Whitley: 28 S. Main St., New Freedom; disorderly conduct, obscene language/gesture; pleaded guilty.

Shane M. Pomeroy: 218 N. Second St., New Freedom; confined within premises of the owner; pleaded guilty.

Holly M. Hess: 131 Frank St., Mount Joy; bad checks; pleaded guilty.

Sean M. Conway: 3726 Cambridge Ave., St. Louis, Mo.; retail theft-take merchandise; pleaded guilty.

Dylan M. Doggett: 342 Northside Commons; alcoholic beverages prohibited in parks; pleaded guilty.

Stephen S. Rudacille: 268 Pineview Lane; harassment-subject other to physical contact; guilty at trial.

Carlos Martinez: 314 E. Poplar St.; trespass-county parks; pleaded guilty.

Carmelo Martinez: 314 E. Poplar St.; trespass-county parks; pleaded guilty.

Tish L. McKee-Anderson: 16421 Edgar Woods Road, New Park; disorderly conduct-unreasonable noise; pleaded guilty.

Tish L. McKee-Anderson: 16421 Edgar Woods Road, New Park; public drunkenness, similar misconduct; pleaded guilty.

Joshua A. Miller Sentz: 912 Mount Rose Ave.; control of property regulations; pleaded guilty.

Gintas N. Bucinskas-Bichell: 20784 Old York Road, Parkton, Md.; driving under the influence; waived for court.

Marie C. Cirelli: 2855 Fiesta Drive; driving under the influence; waived for court.

Ryan C. Zablocki: 7 Topwood Court, Parkville, Md.; driving under the influence; waived for court.

Zachary M. House: 2042 Rushmore Court, Bel Air, Md.; theft; waived for court.

Tina M. Hyatt: 1843 Beth Bridge Circle, Forest Hill, Md.; acquire or obtain possession of controlled substances; waived for court.

Derrick J. Flaharty: 39 S. Main St., Red Lion; burglary; waived for court.

John H. Carter: 91 Cypress Point Road, Felton; burglary; waived for court.

Tyler E. Dawson: 3220 Fairview Road, Gwynn Oak, Md.; assault; waived for court.

Douglas R. White: 92 E. Gay St., Apt. D, Dallastown; driving under the influence; waived for court.

Chris A. Fair: 100 School St., Apt. L, Glen Rock; driving under the influence; waived for court.

Jorge Prado: 20931 Mount Zion Road, Freeland, Md.; driving under the influence; waived for court.

James R. Baker III: 171 W. Maple St.; false identification; waived for court.

John T. Miller III: 29 Farmington Drive, Jacobus; intent to possess controlled substance; waived for court.

Sean T. Dodd: 220 Prospect Circle, Shrewsbury; simple assault; waived for court.

Luke E. Perschke: 5000 Lucabaugh Road, Glen Rock; simple assault; waived for court.

Brian K. Woods: 10859 Georgia Ave., Silver Spring, Md.; false identification; pleaded guilty.

Volicia A. Henderson: 2702 Crestview Drive; driving under the influence; waived for court.

Piers A. Bloomfield: 43 S. Main St., Shrewsbury; marijuana; waived for court.

Robert J. Shaffer: 1752 Eden Road, Lancaster; use/possession of drug paraphernalia; pleaded guilty.

James T. Schwatka: 12486 Reservoir Road, Glen Rock; aggravated indecent assault without consent; held for court.

Tyler S. Valentine: 31 E. Franklin St., New Freedom; driving under the influence; waived for court.

Trae H. Gonzalez: 207 Jefferson Ave.; use/possession of drug paraphernalia; pleaded guilty.

John E. Jones Jr.: 1514 N. Smallwood St., Baltimore, Md.; marijuana; held for court.

Patrick K. Noll: 303 S. Shaffer Drive, New Freedom; driving under the influence; sent to common pleas, second driving under the influence; sent to common pleas.

Carson K. Glass Jr.: 2521 Overlook Court, New Freedom; driving under the influence; waived for court.

Asoma K. Maamah: 2406 Cape Horn Road, Apt. 84A, Red Lion; possession sale/use display of documents; held for court.

Tyreco D. Doleman: 3400 Concord Road; intent to possess controlled substance; pleaded guilty.

Travis L. Walton: 1003 Halstead Road, Apt. A4, Baltimore, Md.; intent to possess controlled substance; held for court.