District Judge Scott J. Gross' office covers Fairview, Newberry and Conewago townships; Goldsboro, Lewisberry and York Haven.

Brandon Brady: Spring Grove, use/possession of drug paraphernalia, disorderly conduct; pleaded guilty.

Bradley Calhoon: NFA; theft by unlawful taking, receiving stolen property, burglary, criminal trespass; waived to court.

Amanda Hake: Mechanicsburg; sale retail drug except pharmacist; waived to court.

Raeann Horne: Chambersburg; marijuana-small amount for personal use; held for court.

Megan Armold: forgery (3 counts), theft by unlawful taking (2 counts), receiving stolen property (3 counts); waived to court.

Robert Dierich Jr.: Dillsburg; burglary, robbery, simple assault, theft by unlawful taking; waived to court.

Shakeem Murray: fleeing and eluding police officer, driving under the influence-general impairment/incapable of driving safely, reckless endangering another person, reckless driving, aggravated assault by vehicle (2 counts), driving under the influence-high rate of alcohol, driving under suspension, operating vehicle without financial responsibility, obedience to traffic devices (2 counts), disregard traffic lane (7 counts) turning movements and required signals (7 counts), driving at safe speed, exceed speed limit by 65 m.p.h., exceed speed limit by 50 m.p.h., exceed speed limit by 30 m.p.h., careless driving, damage to real property, restrictions on alcoholic beverages, failure to use safety belt (3 counts); held for court.

Richarge Hosage II: Camp Hill; indecent exposure, open lewdness, disorderly conduct; waived to court.

Lesley Bittinger: Dillsburg; retail theft, use/possession of drug paraphernalia; sent to Common Pleas.

Christian Smith: New Cumberland; retail theft, conspiracy to commit retail theft; waived to court.

Eric Sinclair: Carlisle: terroristic threats with intent to terrorize another; held for court.

Tyson Hale: Manchester; simple assault, harassment; held for court.

Carlos Koser Sr.: York Haven; terroristic threats, harassment, driving while BAC .02 or greater while license suspended, driving under the influence-general impairment, driving under the influence-high rate of alcohol, driving under the influence-controlled substances-Schedule 2 or 3, driving under the influence-controlled substances-combination of alcohol/drugs; held for court.

Tyler Barr: Camp Hill; aggravated assault by vehicle while driving under the influence, aggravated assault by vehicle, reckless driving, careless driving, duties at stop sign, possession of marijuana, use/possession of drug paraphernalia, driving under the influence-controlled substances-Schedule 1, driving under the influence-controlled substances-impaired ability, driving under the influence-controlled substances-metabolite; held for court.

Teresa Moon: Etters; unauthorized use of motor vehicle, driving under suspension; waived to court.

Darron Baum: Dover; theft by unlawful taking, receiving stolen property; waived to court.

Ashley Welch: New Cumberland; retail theft, defiant trespass-actual communication to; waived to court.

Ashley Welch: New Cumberland; retail theft, receiving stolen property; waived to court.

Christopher Wilson: York Haven; deceptive business practices-sell less than quantity, received advanced payment for services and fails to perform (2 counts), false statement to induce agreement for home improvement services, theft by deception; waived to court.

Kaitlin Filipelli: Dover; marijuana-small amount for personal use, use/possession of drug paraphernalia, driving under the influence-controlled substance-Schedule 1, driving under the influence-controlled substance-metabolite, driving under the influence-controlled substance-impaired ability, exceed maximum speed limit, careless driving; waived to court.

George Boylan: Harrisburg; accident involving damage, failure to stop and render aid, operating vehicle without financial responsibility, duties at stop sign, driving under suspension; waived to court.

Meghan Turner: Mechanicsburg; intent to possess controlled substance, use/possession of drug paraphernalia, accident damage to unattended vehicle or property, failure to notify police of accident/damage, criminal mischief-tamper with property; driving under the influence-controlled substance-impaired ability; held for court.

Kerri Gutshall: Carlisle; retail theft; held for court.

District Judge James S. Miner's office covers Penn and West Manheim townships.

Abby Peters: 54 Amanda Ave., Hanover; disorderly conduct; ordered to pay fine and costs.

Joshua Snyder: 4 Ridge Ave., Hanover; retail theft; ordered to pay fine and costs.

Theodore Peck: 286 Maple Grove Road, Hanover; Pa. Boat Commission: boating regulations; ordered to pay fine and costs.

Justin Masters: 39 Arbor Lane, Hanover; disorderly conduct; ordered to pay fine and costs.

Thomas Miller: 101 Smoketown Road, Hanover; parking; ordered to pay fine and costs.

Juvenile: truancy (17 counts); ordered to pay fine and costs.

Bradley Aaron Bair: 27 Hill St., Hanover; driving under the influence-related charges, failure to notify police of accident, accident damage to unattended vehicle or property, failure to keep right; waived to court.

Tanner Jay Weishaar: 300 Deagen Road, Hanover; driving under the influence-related charges, careless driving, disregard traffic lane; waived to court.

Stephen Christopher Lewis: 1222 Wanda Drive, Hanover; retail theft (2 counts), receiving stolen property (2 counts), retail theft; waived to court.

Ernest Edward Schmidt: 50 Longview Drive, Hanover; driving under the influence-related charges; waived to court.

Keith Donald Bailey: 175 Timber Lane, Hanover; manufacture, delivery, possession with intent to manufacture or deliver (2 counts), tamper with/fabricate physical evidence, use/possession of drug paraphernalia; waived to court.

Miguel Angel Mendez-Santoyo: 10 Corey Lane, New Oxford; manufacture, delivery, possession with intent to manufacture or deliver; waived to court.

Jose Luis Roman: 811 York St., Hanover; manufacture, delivery, possession with intent to manufacture or deliver; waived to court.

Brittney Nichole Hauf: 5 Amanda Ave., Hanover; theft by unlawful taking, receiving stolen property; held for court.

Miguel A. Aquilar-Urbina: 167 N. Stratton St., Gettysburg; retail theft, false identification to law enforcement officer, public drunkenness; held for court.

Dylan James Baadte: 303A S. Queen St., Littlestown; marijuana-small amount for personal use; held for court.

Joseph Dwight Sax: 6 Fifth St., Apt. B, Hanover; harassment by communication repeatedly; waived to court.

Terence Lee Starrett: 233 South St., Hanover; manufacture, delivery, possession with intent to manufacture or deliver (2 counts); waived to court.

Jaleel Kariem Grosvenor: 1013 Bair Road, Hanover; corruption of minors (2 counts), marijuana-small amount for personal use, use/possession of drug paraphernalia; waived to court.

Dylan Wayne Stultz: 415 Broadway, Hanover; driving under the influence-related charges; waived to court.

District Judge Scott E. Laird's office covers York Township; Dallastown and Yoe.

Cory Litke: 2723 Primrose Lane; driving under the influence; waived to court.

Tyler Helsabeck: 27 Manor Drive; disorderly conduct; pleaded guilty.

Marisa Smith: 123 Edward Road; underage alcohol; pleaded guilty.

Logan McDaniel: 14227 Elton Drive, Cumberland, Md.; simple assault, possession of marijuana, criminal mischief; waived to court.

Barry Gracey: 354 Chestnut Hill Road; simple assault, harassment; waived to court.

Steven Moody: 4265 Mount Pisgah Road; driving under the influence; waived to court.

Emillie Mayhew: 453 Rushmore Drive; access device fraud; waived to court.

Alona Byroade: 2812 Onyx Road, Parkville, Md.; possession of marijuana; waived to court.

Dylan McEowen: 10850 Kline Road, Brogue; possession of marijuana; waived to court.

Christina Morton: 464 Grand Oak Way, Seven Valleys; driving under the influence; waived to court.

Connie McNally: 11 Pawnee Drive, Windsor; driving under the influence; held for court.

Corey Weaver-Kistner: 9 Maul Ave., Felton; theft by unlawful taking, receiving stolen property, retail theft, forgery; waived to court.

Travis Derico: 230 E. Cottage Place; retail theft; waived to court.

Brandon Eckert: 2723 S. Queen St.; simple assault, harassment; held for court.

Amanda Peters: 670 Quaker Meeting Road, Wellsville; acquire or obtain possession of controlled substances by misrepresentation, conspiracy; waived to court.

Tiffany Reeves: 311 Queensdale Drive; possession of drug paraphernalia; waived to court.

Michael Stough: 311 Queensdale Drive; possession of drug paraphernalia; waived to court.

Jared Wood: 811 Fisherman Lane, Edgewood, Md.; driving under the influence; waived to court.

Kristen Shue: 2453 Kingston Court; driving under the influence, possession of marijuana; waived to court.

Tyler Howell: 2959 Woodshead Terrace; defiant trespass; held for court.

Chantz Childs: 170 Yoe Drive, Red Lion; possession of drug paraphernalia; waived to court.

Juvenile: use of tobacco in schools prohibited; pleaded guilty.

District Judge Dwayne A. Dubs' office covers Hanover.

Joseph Lawrence Thomas II: 816 E. Prospect St.; use/possession of drug paraphernalia; pleaded guilty, ordered to pay fine and costs.

Jordan Tarrell Collins: 36 Ridge Ave., Hanover; possession with intent to deliver (2 counts), intent to possess controlled substance by person not registered (2 counts), use/possession of drug paraphernalia, make repairs/sell/etc. offensive weapons; waived for court.

Randolph Felton Callaghan Jr.: 628 W. Princess St.; retail theft; waived for court.

Emmett Howard Jones: 35 Pleasant View Drive, Hanover; use/possession of drug paraphernalia; held for court.

Jeffrey Glen Thomas: 6330 Salem Run Road, Dover; materially false written statement-firearms, statement under penalty; held for court.

Michele Lynn Warren: 404 Moul Ave., Hanover; criminal conspiracy to commit retail theft, retail theft; waived for court.

Brett Michael Trostle: 232 N. Stephens Place, Hanover; terroristic threats (2 counts), simple assault (2 counts), reckless endangering another person (2 counts), use/possession of drug paraphernalia (3 counts), possession of marijuana, driving under the influence-other related offenses; waived for court.

Nathan Ryan May: 30 N. Oxford Ave., McSherrystown; harassment (2 counts); waived for court.

Joshua Jacob Taylor: 5 S. Water St., Spring Grove; possession with intent to deliver, endangering the welfare of a child (3 counts), intent to possess controlled substance by person not registered, use/possession of drug paraphernalia; held for court.

April Lynn Upole: 432 S. Franklin St., Hanover; possession with intent to deliver, endangering the welfare of a child (3 counts), intent to possess controlled substance by person not registered (5 counts), use/possession of drug paraphernalia; held for court.

Jamie Lee King: 644 E. Walnut St., Hanover; simple assault; held for court.

Robert Edward Baker Jr.: 35 Stoney Run Road, Dillsburg; theft by deception, receiving stolen property; waived for court.

Brittany Nicole Kurtz: 144 McAllister St., Hanover; sell non-controlled substances, criminal conspiracy to sell non-controlled substances, possession with intent to deliver; waived for court.

Michael Lee Brown: 144 McAllister St., Hanover; sell non-controlled substances, criminal conspiracy to sell non-controlled substances; waived for court.

Keith Donald Bailey: 175 Timber Lane, Hanover; possession with intent to deliver; waived for court.

Desean Alexander Williams: 434 Carlisle St.; criminal attempt/robbery, simple assault; held for court.

George Maynard Frazier Jr.: 261 N. Franklin St., Hanover; unsworn falsification to authorities, false report; waived for court.

Dustin Zachary Klosterman: 118 Maple Ave., Hanover; retail theft (2 counts); waived for court.

Christopher Martin Scheller Jr.: 21 Leppo Mill Road, Hanover; theft by unlawful taking, receiving stolen property, escape, failure to keep right; waived for court.

Luis Miguel Cruz: 38 Hanover St., Spring Grove; simple assault, harassment; held for court.

Brittany Nicole Stamm: 127 Flemming Ave., Hanover; intent to possess controlled substance by person not registered, use/possession of drug paraphernalia; waived for court.

Ismael Anthony Lucena: 330 E. King St.; possession with intent to deliver (2 counts); held for court.

Jeffrey Lee Bentz Jr.: 122 High St., Hanover; burglary, criminal trespass, theft by unlawful taking, receiving stolen property; held for court.

Harold Daniel Wilcox: SCI Rockview, Bellefonte; theft by deception (4 counts), receiving stolen property (4 counts); waived for court.

Robert Phillip Greiner: 248 Fuhrman Mill Road, Hanover; simple assault, reckless endangering another person, public drunkenness, disorderly conduct; waived for court.

Katelyn Mae Riggleman: 155 Abbotts Drive, Abbottstown; theft by unlawful taking, receiving stolen property; waived for court.

Sean Richard Keefer: 10655 G and G Lane, Waynesboro; theft by unlawful taking, receiving stolen property; waived for court.

John David Wright: 6531 Pigeon Hill Road, Hanover; unsworn falsification to authorities, false reports; waived for court.

Quintina Marie Smith: 20 Second St., Ortanna; retail theft, theft by deception, receiving stolen property; waived for court.

Alaine Riley Flax: 316 Barlow St., Gettysburg; retail theft; pleaded guilty, ordered to pay fine and costs.

Jay A. Smith Jr.: 428 Baltimore St., Hanover; harassment; found guilty, ordered to pay fine and costs.

Ashley Marie Morehead: 1150 Carlisle St., Hanover; disorderly conduct; found guilty, ordered to pay fine and costs.

Austin Robert James: 14 Baltimore St., Hanover; harassment; pleaded guilty, ordered to pay fine and costs.

Ashley Morgan Krebs: 4 Driftwood Court, Hanover; harassment; pleaded guilty, ordered to pay fine and costs.

Austin Light: 20.5 Monroe St., Hanover; harassment; pleaded guilty, ordered to pay fine and costs.

Thomas J. Brodie: 71 Ocelot Drive, Hanover; public drunkenness; pleaded guilty, ordered to pay fine and costs.

Justin Lynn Smith: 328 E. Walnut St., Hanover; retention of library property; found guilty, ordered to pay fine, costs and restitution.

Lisa M. Spencer: 36 Christians Drive, Hanover; bad checks; pleaded guilty, ordered to pay fine, costs and restitution.

Aaron Edward Mundis: 19 Cloverleaf Road; public drunkenness, harassment; pleaded guilty, ordered to pay fine and costs.

Ernesto J. Velazquez-Zapata: 120 Hanover St., New Oxford; driving under the influence-other related charges; waived for court.

Rebecca Suzanne Huff: 521 York St., Hanover; driving under the influence-other related charges; waived for court.

Shandra Marie Earhart: 1450 New Chester Road, New Oxford; driving under the influence-other related charges; waived for court.

Frederick Siperko: 2686 Camal Court, Manchester, Md.; driving under the influence-other related charges; waived for court.

Christy Lynn Nickol: 87 Lion Drive, Hanover; driving under the influence-other related charges; waived for court.

Robert James Cook: 9013 Maple Grove Road, Abbottstown; driving under the influence-other related charges; waived for court.

Daryl Lynn Alban: 2867 Baltimore Pike, Hanover; driving under the influence-other related charges; waived for court.

Walter C. Parish Jr.: 825 Georgetown Road, Littlestown; driving under the influence-other related charges; held for court.

District Judge Thomas J. Reilly's office covers North Codorus, Paradise, Jackson, Manheim, Heidelberg and Codorus townships, Spring Grove, Seven Valleys, New Salem and Jefferson.

Randy A. Doll: 6509 Fair School Road, Glen Rock; aggravated assault, terroristic threats, simple assault; held for court.

Cody W. Mauzy: c/o York County Prison; driving under the influence while a minor, driving under the influence, driving under suspension, operated vehicle without inspection; waived for court.

Michael Burns: 23 Maple St., Seven Valleys; theft by unlawful taking, defiant trespass, receiving stolen property; held for court.

Shane M. Metz: 2165 Mill Creek Road, Dover; theft by unlawful taking, defiant trespass, receiving stolen property; held for court.

Jade L. Harper: c/o York County Prison; manufacture, delivery or possession of controlled substance, conspiracy, criminal attempt; waived for court.

Samantha Ard: 3782 Salem Road; use/possession of drug paraphernalia; waived for court.

Ryan Strausbaugh: 3328 Hobart Road, Glenville; possession of marijuana, use/possession of drug paraphernalia, possession of controlled substance; waived for court.

Ryan C. Armstrong: c/o York County Prison; driving under the influence-highest rate of alcohol-combination of drugs and alcohol; waived for court.

Russell M. Lloyd: 1 Greenway Acres, Thomasville; possession of small amount of marijuana, use/possession of drug paraphernalia; held for court in absentia.