District Judge James S. Miner's office covers Penn and West Manheim townships.

Darlene Danielle Betz: 243 Kindig Road, Littlestown; retail theft; waived for court.

Joan Elizabeth Davis: 62 Idaville-York Springs Road, Gardners; sell non-controlled substances similar to controlled substances; waived for court.

Patrick Brian Dawson: 2241 Cedley St., Baltimore, Md.; retail theft (3 counts), retail theft-destroy inventory control tag, criminal attempt, possession of instrument of crime, intent to possess controlled substances by person not registered, defiant trespass-actual communication to; held for court.

Elson Rinehart: 4351 Copenhaver Road, Glenville; driving under the influence and related offenses, careless driving; waived for court.

Karen Lynn Carter: 102 High Point Drive, Spring Grove; driving under the influence and related offenses, obedience to traffic control device; waived for court.

Kate Elizabeth Witwer: 11 N. Reamstown Road, Reamstown; theft by unlawful taking (2 counts), receiving stolen property; (2 counts); waived for court.

Adam West Hagan: 3611 Welton Orchard Road, Petersburg, W.V.; public drunkenness, disorderly conduct, criminal mischief; ordered to pay fines and costs.

Stefanie Meyer: 1705 Baltimore Pike, Hanover; school attendance; ordered to pay fine and costs.

Hanover Juvenile: truancy (2 counts); ordered to pay fines and costs.

Treacy Hunt: 233 Breezewood Drive, Hanover; truancy; ordered to pay fine and costs.


Advertisement

Cherry Winand: 1067 Fuhrman Mill Road, Hanover; truancy (2 counts); ordered to pay fines and costs.

Juvenile: truancy; ordered to pay fine and costs.

Joseph Ahrens: 1002 Baer Ave., Hanover; parking regulations; ordered to pay fine and costs.

Daniel Stephenson: 4047 Fox Run Road, Dover; liquor law; ordered to pay fine and costs.

Juvenile: truancy (2 counts); ordered to pay fines and costs.

Eric Martenson: 10 Municipal Road, Hanover; PA Fish Commission; control of property; ordered to pay fine and costs.

Gina Heilman: 1807 Stagecoach Drive, Manchester, Md.; disorderly conduct, simple trespasser; ordered to pay fines and costs.

Juvenile: truancy; ordered to pay fine and costs.

Evelyn Schuster: 577.5 McAllister St., Hanover; disorderly conduct; ordered to pay fine and costs.

Tina Woodfin: 792 Baltimore St., Hanover; truancy; ordered to pay fine and costs.

Garry Heilman: 6 Paradise Court, Hanover; property maintenance code; ordered to pay fine and costs.

Walter C. Parrish Jr.: 226.5 N. Franklin St., Hanover; retail theft; ordered to pay fine and costs.

Janet George: 3 Charles Ave., Hanover; truancy; ordered to pay fine and costs.

Juliet Lambert: 620 Frederick St., Hanover; truancy (3 counts); ordered to pay fines and costs.

Juvenile: harassment; ordered to pay fine and costs.

Joshua Rexroth: 947 Centennial Ave., Hanover; liquor law; ordered to pay fine and costs.

Christopher Weibe: 31 Rickey Drive, Hanover; harassment; ordered to pay fine and costs.

District Judge Robert A. Eckenrode's office covers East Manchester and Hellam townships, Hellam, Manchester, Mount Wolf and Wrightsville.

John M. Hoyt: Dover; theft; waived to court.

Joel Engle: driving under the influence; waived to court.

Kerri Sue Funk: Columbia; driving under the influence; waived to court.

Bradley C. Dandignac: Columbia; driving under the influence; waived to court.

Jason C. Miller: Hallam; driving under the influence, possession of marijuana; waived to court.

Kelsey A. Freed: York Haven; use/possession of drug paraphernalia; waived to court.

Jason B. Fluke: Mount Wolf; driving under the influence; waived to court.

Joshua Z. Zink: Columbia; driving under the influence, possession of marijuana; waived to court.

Christopher C. Moss: Wrightsville; driving under the influence; waived to court.

David E. Slenker Jr.: Wrightsville; driving under the influence, possession of marijuana, possession of drug paraphernalia, disorderly conduct; held for court.

Aaron W. Neff: Hellam; driving under the influence; waived to court.

Dale Stoutzenberger: Columbia; driving under the influence; waived to court.

Justin Schreiber: New York, N.Y.; driving under the influence; waived to court.

District Judge Barry L. Bloss Jr.'s office covers Springettsbury Township.

Lori Grendell: 51 N. Poplar St., Manchester; driving under the influence; waived to court.

Michael Fultz: 73 Alana Drive; theft by unlawful taking, receiving stolen property; waived to court.

Carolyn Aho: 139 White Oak Drive; compulsory school attendance; dismissed.

Susan Force: 441 N. George St.; compulsory school attendance (6 counts); pleaded guilty, ordered to pay fines and court costs.

Eric White: 458 Locust St., rear, Columbia; retail theft; waived to court.

Tanya Mummau-Gager: 508 Central Manor Road, Lancaster; retail theft; held for court.

Megan Conrad: 4095 Robinwood Road; driving under the influence; waived to court.

Justin Billet: 1128 E. Prospect St.; driving under the influence; waived to court.

Brenden Reeves: 400 E. Princess St., Apt. 104; driving under the influence, aggravated assault by motor vehicle while driving under the influence, accidents involving death or personal injury, accidents involving death or injury while not properly licensed, firearms not to be carried without a license, receiving stolen property; waived to court.

Deanna Semanoff-Bardonado: 404 E. Market St., Apt. 2; retail theft; waived to court.

Tito Bardonado: 404 E. Market St., Apt. 2; retail theft; waived to court.

Michelle Iwancio: 10 York St., P.O. Box 234, Codorus; theft by unlawful taking (6 counts), receiving stolen property (6 counts); waived to court.

Scott Royster: 129 S. Belvidere Ave.; theft by unlawful taking, criminal conspiracy, receiving stolen property; waived to court.

Jason Swartz: 451-A Buttonwood Lane; rape, statutory sexual assault, involuntary deviate sexual intercourse (2 counts), sexual assault, aggravated indecent assault (3 counts), indecent assault (3 counts); waived to court.

Wendell Parks: 310 W. Philadelphia St., Apt. 436; retail theft; held for court.

Cindy Larry: 117 Vine St., Apt. 2, Highspire; driving under the influence; waived to court.

Cherri Holt: 606 E. Market St., 3rd floor; forgery (2 counts); waived to court.

Cory Hoffmaster: 2162 Fineview Road; theft by deception (2 counts); waived to court.

Mark Roach: 624 E. Philadelphia St.; possession of a controlled substance; waived to court.

Cleopatra Psaros-Barone: 108 Lantern Lane, Stewartstown; theft by deception (3 counts), retail theft; waived to court.

District Judge Scott E. Laird's office covers York Township; Dallastown and Yoe.

Aaron Wacker: Lancaster County Prison; retail theft; waived to court.

Deyvid Demelo: 414 N. 32nd St., Philadelphia; conspiracy to commit possession with intent to deliver; waived to court.

Nathaniel Williams II: 665 E. Market St.; intent to possess controlled substance, disorderly conduct; waived to court.

Miguel Jimenez: 736 Gunninson Road; theft by deception; waived to court.

Rodney Rosengrant Jr.: 1154 E. King St., theft of leased property; held for court.

David Morton: 135 S. Belvidere Ave.; driving under the influence; held for court.

Taylor Walter: 118 Jonathan Way North, Red Lion; dissemble photo/film of child sex acts, child pornography; waived to court.

Jarret Berkheimer: 108 N. Seward St.; possession of marijuana, possession of drug paraphernalia; waived to court.

Cole Ryder: 931 Sommerset Lane; driving under the influence, improper tires; waived for court.

Jordan Shirey: 3049 N. George St.; driving under the influence; waived to court.

Annette Spence: 1057 Accomac Road; marijuana-small amount for personal use, use/possession of drug paraphernalia; waived to court.