District Judge John H. Fishel's office covers Lower Windsor and Windsor townships; East Prospect, Red Lion, Windsor and Yorkana.

Arthur Lee Moppin: 2764 Green St., Apt. B, Harrisburg; possession of prohibited offensive weapons; waived to court.

Reid Everett Collins: 51 Firehouse Lane, Craley; driving under the influence of a combination of controlled substances, driving under the influence of a drug metabolite; waived to court.

Austin Alexander Landis: 954 Trinity Road, Felton; access device fraud; waived to court.

Keith Patrick Taylor: 10 Bridlewood Way, Apt. B-32; driving under the influence of alcohol or drugs, related traffic offense; held for court.

Dustin Earl Zwisle: 101 Elm St., Howard; flight to avoid apprehension, criminal trespass, public drunkenness, accidents involving damage to unattended property or vehicle, various traffic offenses; flight to avoid apprehension-dismissed, remaining charges-found guilty, sentenced to pay fine and costs.

Michael Lynn Runkle Jr.: 2753 Carnegie Road, Apt. 204; retail theft (misdemeanor); held for court.

Jason Brian Wilt: 760 Witmer Road; driving under the influence of alcohol or drugs, driving under the influence of controlled substances, possession of a small amount of marijuana, possession of drug paraphernalia, related traffic offenses; held for court.

Benjamin Ross Leasure: 1562 Trinity Road, Felton; simple assault; held for court.

Christopher Michael Mecier: 3016 Faith Lane, Red Lion; driving under the influence of alcohol or drugs; held for court.

Zackorie Michael Brown: 134 Main St., Felton; flight to avoid apprehension, resisting arrest, possession of small amount of marijuana; held for court.

Zachary Dale Thomas: 4417 Apple St., Felton; theft by unlawful taking or disposition, criminal trespass, criminal mischief; theft by unlawful taking or disposition, criminal mischief-withdrawn, criminal trespass-pleaded guilty, sentenced to pay fine and costs.

Joanna Hunt Lewis: 980 Bahns Mill Road, Red Lion; hindering apprehension to avoid prosecution; waived to court.

Gregory Clarence Blymire: 2117 W. Shoff Road, Wrightsville; driving under the influence of alcohol or drugs, driving under suspension while driving under the influence, various traffic offenses; held for court.

Richard Ray Merrill: 465 Bull Run Road, Wrightsville; possession with intent to deliver controlled substances, possession of a small amount of marijuana, possession of drug paraphernalia; waived to court.

Felicia Ann Redifer: 12853 Stamper Road, Brogue; possession of a small amount of marijuana; waived to court.

Daniel John Hylind: 151 Cold Stream Trail, Felton; (2 counts) of theft by unlawful taking or disposition, criminal conspiracy to commit theft by unlawful taking, receiving stolen property, (2 counts) of corruption of minors; held for court.

Andrew S. Heywood: 1943 W. Allen St., Allentown: indecent assault, corruption of minors; held for court.

Claudio Villa: 1926 Division St., Baltimore, Md.; accidents involving death or personal injury, various traffic offenses; waived to court.

Sariah Elisabeth Lee: 203 Ziegler St., Apt. A, Zelienople; retail theft, criminal trespass (misdemeanor); waived to court.

Austin James Gladfelter: 235 Taylor Road; driving under the influence of a combination of controlled substances, driving under the influence of a Schedule 1 drugs, driving under the influence of a drug metabolite; waived to court.

Gary Lee Boring Jr.: 1430 New Bridgeville Road, Red Lion; driving under the influence of alcohol or drugs, resisting arrest, disorderly conduct (misdemeanor), other traffic offenses; resisting arrest-withdrawn, remaining charges-waived to court.

Michael Lee Snyder: 297 Winterstown Road, Red Lion; tampering with ignition interlock; dismissed.

Robert Lee Thoman: 2996 Cape Horn Road, Red Lion; driving under the influence of alcohol or drugs, driving under suspension while driving under the influence, accidents involving damage to unattended vehicle or property; waived to court.

Richard Allen Gallogly: 211 Bell Ave., Brooksville, Fl.; theft by unlawful taking or disposition; held for court.

Brandon Charles Urey: 240 W. Broadway, Red Lion; possession of a small amount of marijuana, possession of a drug paraphernalia; held for court.

Justin Matthew Klunk: 65 Locust Court, Manchester; receiving stolen property, (3 counts) of drug paraphernalia; waived to court.

Crystal Ilene Kilgore: 2150 Furnace Road, Felton: driving under the influence of alcohol or drugs, related traffic offense; waived to court.

Shannon Robert Thompson: 2443 Burkholder Road, Red Lion; simple assault, harassment; simple assault-dismissed, harassment-pleaded guilty, sentenced to pay fine and costs.

District Judge Barry L. Bloss Jr.'s office covers Springettsbury Township.

Zah Shimonovitc: 840 Copenhaffer Road; driving under the influence; waived to court.

Daniel Keeney: 418 South St., McSherrystown; possession of drug paraphernalia; dismissed.

Shannon Shull: 15822 Maureen Drive, Middleburg, Ohio; retail theft; waived to court.

Tyler Powell: 2773 Carnegie Road, Apt. 204; possession of a controlled substance, possession of drug paraphernalia; held for court.

Melissa Rebustillos: 620-B S. George St.; driving under the influence; waived to court.

Jeremiah Torres: 121 Village Drive, Mountville; driving under the influence; held for court.

Quinn Howard: 911 Madison Ave.; disorderly conduct; pleaded guilty, ordered to pay fine and court cost.

Quinn Howard: 911 Madison Ave.; harassment; not guilty.

Caitlin West: 1800 North Hills Road, Apt. 113; driving under the influence; waived to court.

Megan Myers: 33 Conewago Park Drive, East Berlin; retail theft; pleaded guilty, ordered to pay fine and court costs.

Megan Shiflett: 819 Wayne Ave.; delivery of a non-controlled substance; waived to court.

Tammi Meador: 104 S. 3rd St., Mount Wolf; delivery of a controlled substance, criminal conspiracy to deliver a controlled substance, endangering the welfare of children; waived to court.

Jacob Owens: 63 Jean Lo Way; delivery of a controlled substance; waived to court.

Sasha Tompkins: 100 W. Main St., Fawn Grove; retail theft; waived to court.

Kyrsten Ness: 827 E. Philadelphia St.; possession of drug paraphernalia; waived to court.

District Judge Jeff Joy's office covers Shrewsbury and Springfield townships; Glen Rock, Jacobus, Loganville, New Freedom, Railroad, Shrewsbury, I83 southbound from Route 30 to Maryland Line and I83 business loop.

Ryan M. Mundis: 4080 Manchester St., Glen Rock; driving under the influence; waived for court.

Joseph H. Leggett Jr.: 22 Bartell Drive, Apt. L, Shrewsbury; theft; waived for court.

Christopher W. Rhein: 509 Davis Road, New Park; driving under the influence; waived for court.

Paul E. Gorrell: 108 Charles Ave., Stewartstown; driving under the influence; waived for court.

James R. Gordon: 211 N. Main St., Room 9, Midway Motel, Loganville; driving under the influence; waived for court.

David A. Allen: 144 Scarboro Drive; driving under the influence; waived for court.

Damian D. Gillespie: 815 W. Poplar St.; marijuana; pleaded guilty.

Tammy S. Tusing: 144 Scarboro Drive; false identification; pleaded guilty.

John A. Stein: 38 Bloomingdale Court; driving under the influence; held for court.

Joseph D. Tobin: 1245 E. Maple St.; driving under the influence; waived for court.

Ashley F. Valentine: 113 Wind Tree Valley Road, Parkton, Md.; driving under the influence; waived for court.

Pasquale Stefanizzi Jr.: 3400 Concord Road; use/possession of drug paraphernalia; waived for court.

District Judge Robert A. Eckenrode's office covers East Manchester and Hellam townships, Hellam, Manchester, Mount Wolf and Wrightsville.

Michael J. Marston: driving under the influence, duty of driver in emergency response areas, restrictions on alcoholic beverages; waived to court.

Bret M. Fuller: Wrightsville; driving under the influence, duties at stop sign; waived to court.

Douglas J. Snowdon: Brighton, Mich.; driving under the influence; waived to court.

Tedvon J. Tomar: possession of marijuana; pleaded guilty.

Kerry T. Feitler: Manchester; driving under the influence; waived to court.

David A. Stewart: criminal trespass, use of drug paraphernalia; waived to court.

Dawill M. Almonte: Bronx, N.Y.; criminal conspiracy (deal in proceeds of unlawful act, access device fraud, forgery), possession of instruments of a crime; waived to court.

Jeriel Delosangeles: Bronx, N.Y.; criminal conspiracy (deal in proceeds of unlawful act, access device fraud, forgery), possession of instruments of a crime; waived to court.

Danilo J. Vargas: Bronx, N.Y.; criminal conspiracy (deal in proceeds of unlawful act, access device fraud, forgery), possession of instruments of a crime; waived to court.

Renee Miller: Manchester; possession with intent to deliver a controlled substance; waived to court.

Kevin W. Sterner: theft, receiving stolen property; waived to court.

Ian H. Weathers: possession with intent to deliver a controlled substance, possession of marijuana, drug paraphernalia, prohibitive offensive weapons; waived to court.

Donald Abel: Mastic, N.Y.; bad checks; held for court.

District Judge Scott E. Laird's office covers York Township; Dallastown and Yoe.

Christopher Rickerhauser: 70 Windsor Way, Red Lion; possession of marijuana, driving under the influence; waived to court.

Stephen Watkins: 2860 S. Queen St., Dallastown; driving under the influence; waived to court.

Devin Cromedy: 112 N. Broad St.; firearms not to be carried without a license; driving under the influence; held for court.

Nicole Silar: 338 S. Pleasant Ave., Dallastown; harassment; pleaded guilty.

Jed McDowell: 135 S. Belvidere Ave.; intent to possess controlled substance, possession of drug paraphernalia; waived to court.

Juvenile: Dallastown; curfew; pleaded guilty.

David Wagers: 540 Old Farm Road, Palmyra; administer, etc. of a controlled substance by practice, acquire or obtain possession of controlled substance by misrepresentation, conspiracy to possession of controlled substance by misrepresentation, refusal to keep records; waived to court.

Melissa Mellott: 2723 S. Queen St.; driving under the influence, institutional vandalism; waived to court.

Nichole Erickson: 22 W. Main St., Dallastown; driving under the influence, endangering the welfare of a child; waived to court.

Charlotte Gray: 92B N. Main St., Yoe; public drunkenness; pleaded guilty.

Connor Silar: 337C Brentwood Drive; possession with intent to deliver; held for court.