District Judge Dwayne A. Dubs' office covers Hanover.

Michelle Marie Whitcomb: 8-K Colonial Crest Circle, Hanover; harassment; pleaded guilty, ordered to pay fine and costs.

Roger A. Plummer: 1365 Red Hill Road, Apt. 26, New Oxford; public drunkenness; pleaded guilty, ordered to pay fine and costs.

Arthur David Rose: 10 Lafeyette St., Apt. 17, Hanover; harassment; found guilty, ordered to pay fine and costs.

Kirk Eric Ashe: 113 High St., Apt. 1, Hanover; harassment; pleaded guilty, ordered to pay fine and costs.

Christine Kay Phillips: 623.5 Broadway, Hanover; disorderly conduct; found guilty, ordered to pay fine and costs.

Margie Nicole Trageser: 237 Eagle Ave., Hanover; harassment, disorderly conduct; found guilty, ordered to pay fine and costs.

James Paul Trageser: 3 Hitching Circle, Thomasville; disorderly conduct, harassment; found guilty, ordered to pay fine and costs.

Gregory Allan Ginter: 120 Kuhn Drive, Hanover; harboring a dangerous dog owner; pleaded guilty, ordered to pay fine and costs.

Michael Steven Channell: 5015 Cavas Back Court, Frederick, Md.; public drunkenness; pleaded guilty, ordered to pay fine and costs.

Chaseton Earl Gillaugh: 16 East St., Mount Holly Springs; underage drinking; pleaded guilty, ordered to pay fine and costs.

Amanda Marie Cover: 2027 Aspen Lane, Columbia; underage drinking; pleaded guilty, ordered to pay fine and costs.

Brittney Nicole Frick: 120 Locust St., Hanover; public drunkenness; pleaded guilty, ordered to pay fine and costs.

Jonathan Andrew Beck: 120 Locust St., Hanover; disorderly conduct; found guilty, ordered to pay fine and costs.

Jeffrey Miles Montoro: 232 Second Ave., Hanover; harassment; pleaded guilty, ordered to pay fine and costs.

Joseph A. Schmidt Jr.: 10 Wagner Drive, Hanover; public drunkenness; pleaded guilty, ordered to pay fine and costs.

Larry Joseph Hagan: 26 Park Ave., Hanover; harassment; pleaded guilty, ordered to pay fine and costs.

Karen H. Brabham: 8 Stoner Ave., Hanover; harboring a dangerous dog; pleaded guilty, ordered to pay fine and costs.

William F. Debaufre: 102 High St., Apt. 3, Hanover; harassment; pleaded guilty, ordered to pay fine and costs.

Lauren Anne Thompson: 447 High St., Hanover; scatter rubbish; pleaded guilty, ordered to pay fine and costs.

Martin Antonio Vazquez: 531 Main St., McSherrystown; public drunkenness; pleaded guilty, ordered to pay fine and costs.

Christopher Brian Firor: 8077 Highview Road, Pasadena, Md.; conspiracy to commit retail theft, retail theft; found guilty, ordered to pay fine and costs.

Ricky Lee Hunt: 9.5 Pleasant St., P.O. Box 1515, Hanover; disorderly conduct; found guilty, ordered to pay fine and costs.

Christine Ann Benner: 1376 Honda Road, Hanover; (2 counts) disorderly conduct; pleaded guilty, ordered to pay fine and costs.

Jonathan E. Simmons: 501.5 York St., Hanover; public drunkenness; pleaded guilty, ordered to pay fine and costs.

Martin L. Peynado: 310 W. Philadelphia St.; disorderly conduct; found guilty, ordered to pay fine and costs.

Macey Song Hale: 84 Barley Corn Drive, Sunbury, Ohio; underage drinking; pleaded guilty, ordered to pay fine and costs.

Levi Daniel Becker: 6652 York Road, Spring Grove; underage drinking; pleaded guilty, ordered to pay fine and costs.

Steven Allen Laughman: 12 E. Hanover St., Hanover; underage drinking; pleaded guilty, ordered to pay fine and costs.

Audrianna Faye Hahn: 419 Pine St., Hanover; harboring a dangerous dog, confinement of dogs not part of a kennel; found guilty, ordered to pay fine and costs.

Michael Joseph Gilmore: 14 Baltimore St., Hanover; (2 counts) harassment; found guilty, ordered to pay fine and costs.

District Judge Barry L. Bloss Jr.'s office covers Springettsbury Township.

James Klinedinst: 603 Shadetree Blvd., Marietta; driving under the influence; waived to court.

Logan Schul: 123 Karen Circle, Coatesville; possession of a controlled substance, possession of drug paraphernalia; waived to court.

Carney Bowman: 1261 W. King St.; burglary, criminal trespass, simple assault; held for court.

Ashley Johnstone: 1112 Columbus Ave., Apt. 4, Lemoyne; driving under the influence; waived to court.

Timothy Shive: 423 N. George St.; driving under the influence; waived to court.

Suheily Matos-Pagan: 287 W. Maple St.; retail theft; waived to court.

Thah Raleigh: 1151 Southern Road; driving under the influence, possession of a controlled substance; waived to court.

Timothy Youngman Jr.: 882 Richmond Road, Windsor; driving under the influence; waived to court.

Brittney Romero: 414 E. King St.; retail theft; held for court.

Danielle Montgomery: 133 S. Pershing Ave.; possession of drug paraphernalia; held for court.

Benjamin Bokser: 441 Country Club Road, Manor North, Box 59; possession of drug paraphernalia, possession of a controlled substance; held for court.

John Vajda: 39 College Ave., Stewartstown; driving under the influence; waived to court.

John Lobianco: 524 Cherry St., Wrightsville; driving under the influence; waived to court.

Nicole Miller: 56 N. Lehman St.; retail theft; waived to court.

Elizabeth McCowan: 3580 N. Sherman St., ext., Mount Wolf; possession of a controlled substance; waived to court.

Owen De Los Santos: 3580 N. Sherman St., ext., Mount Wolf; possession of drug paraphernalia, possession of a controlled substance; waived to court.

Brett Laspopoulas: 680 Chestnut St.; endangering the welfare of children (3 counts); waived to court.

Brett Laspopoulas: 680 Chestnut St.; harassment; pleaded guilty, ordered to pay fine and costs.

Margaret Sikora: 2773 Carnegie Road, Apt. 103; harassment; pleaded guilty, ordered to pay fine and costs.

Robert Nelson Jr.: 1185 Fairview Drive; escape; waived to court.

Devin Reinhardt: c/o York County Prison, 3400 Concord Road; access device fraud (2 counts), theft from a motor vehicle (4 counts); waived to court.

District Judge Scott J. Gross' office covers Fairview, Newberry and Conewago townships; Goldsboro, Lewisberry and York Haven.

David Hicks Jr.: Dover; driving under the influence-controlled substance; waived to court.

John Le: New Cumberland; intent to possess a controlled substance (3 counts); pleaded guilty.

Karen Miller: York Haven; simple assault, disorderly conduct; pleaded guilty.

Bobbi Gephart: Etters; defiant trespass, actual communication to; pleaded guilty.

Robin Jumper: New Cumberland; driving under the influence-general impairment, driving under the influence-general impairment (BAC .08-.10); pleaded guilty.

Robin Miller: Wilkes Barre; possession of marijuana; pleaded guilty.

Theodore Henry Sr.: Harrisburg; use/possession of drug paraphernalia; pleaded guilty.

Stanley Pitts: Harrisburg; retail theft; waived to court.

Sherilyn Kanyuck: York Haven; reckless endangering another person, disorderly conduct, harassment (2 counts), limitations on driving on left side of road; waived to court.

Douglas Shirk: Morgantown; driving under the influence-general impairment of driving safely, driving under the influence-general impairment (BAC .08-.10), driving at a safe speed, careless driving, accident with damage to unattended vehicle or property, failure to use safety belt; waived to court.

Robby Shaffer: driving under the influence-general impairment of driving safely, driving under the influence-high rate of alcohol; waived to court.

Jessica Crawford: Camp Hill; possession of marijuana, use/possession of drug paraphernalia; waived to court.

Ryan Bixler: Mount Wolf; simple assault, harassment; held for court.

Daniel Ruffin: York Haven; theft by unlawful taking, receiving stolen property; waived to court.

Holly Feather: New Cumberland; retail theft; waived to court.

Michael Arnold: Harrisburg; simple assault, harassment, disorderly conduct; held for court.

Randi Bobb: New Cumberland; theft by unlawful taking (2 counts); waived to court.

Robert Silagy: York Haven; criminal trespass, criminal mischief, simple assault, harassment, terroristic threats; waived to court.

Keith McNeil: Bridgeport, Conn.; forgery (4 counts), theft by unlawful taking (2 counts), receiving stolen property, conspiracy to commit theft by unlawful taking, conspiracy to commit forgery; waived to court.

Bradley Metzger: Enola; driving under the influence-controlled substance, driving while BAC .02 or greater while driving under suspension, driving unregistered vehicle, operating vehicle without valid inspection, failure to notify police of accident, accident damage to unattended vehicle, accidents involving death or personal injury, operating vehicle without required financial responsibility, possession of marijuana; waived to court.

Scott Fetterhoff: Lewisberry; driving under the influence-general impairment to drive safely, driving under the influence: controlled substance-Schedule 1, driving under the influence-controlled substance-impaired ability, driving under the influence-controlled substance-combination of drugs and alcohol, use/possession of drug paraphernalia; held for court.

Gregory Mikesell: Etters; driving under the influence-controlled substance, driving unregistered vehicle, driving at a safe speed, careless driving; held for court.

Christopher Freedman: New Cumberland; driving under the influence-general impairment to drive safely, driving under the influence-high rate of alcohol; waived to court.

Jamie Strohm: Etters; public drunkenness, harassment; pleaded guilty.

Steve Friend: driving under the influence-general impairment to drive safely, driving under the influence-high rate of alcohol, careless driving; waived to court.

Harold Hoy: Harrisburg; harassment-communication repeatedly to, harassment-course of conduct-no legal reason; waived to court.

Janae Murray: Dillsburg; receiving stolen property; waived to court.

Joshua Manning: Etters; burglary, theft by unlawful taking, criminal trespass, receiving stolen property, furnish authorities with information without knowledge; waived to court.

Brandon Day: Lewisberry; access device issued to another who did not authorize use (5 counts), theft by unlawful taking (5 counts); waived to court.

Valerie Brady: Mechanicsburg; driving under the influence-general impairment to drive safely; waived to court.

Kevin Brennan: Landsdale; driving under the influence-general impairment to drive safely, driving under the influence-high rate of alcohol; waived to court.

Todd Lucabaugh: Dallastown; defiant trespass-actual communication to, driver's license suspended-sec. 3802/154731; held for court.

Thomas Rados: New Cumberland; forgery, criminal attempt, acquire or obtain possession of controlled substance; waived to court.

Ashley Welch: New Cumberland; retail theft; waived to court.

Richard Wildman: New Cumberland; simple assault, harassment; held for court.

Robert Lawson: driving under the influence-general impairment to drive safely, driving under suspension, speeding by 40 m.p.h., careless driving, restrictions on alcoholic beverages; waived to court.

Timothy Pinti: New Cumberland; simple assault, reckless endangering another person, theft by unlawful taking, receiving stolen property; waived to court.

Timothy Pinti: New Cumberland; theft by unlawful taking, receiving stolen property; waived to court.

Tiffany Trump: East Berlin; criminal mischief; waived to court.

Julio Vazquez: Etters; driving under suspension-driving under the influence related, operating vehicle without valid inspection, driving unregistered vehicle, allow illegal use of plate/card, operating vehicle without required financial responsibility, careless driving, driving under the influence-general impairment to drive safely, driving under the influence-high rate of alcohol; waived to court.

Michael Greenfield: Lemoyne; burglary, theft by unlawful taking, driving under the influence-general impairment to drive safely, driving under the influence-controlled substance-Schedule 1; waived to court.

District Judge Thomas J. Reilly's office covers North Codorus, Paradise, Jackson, Manheim, Heidelberg and Codorus townships, Spring Grove, Seven Valleys, New Salem and Jefferson.

Kenneth Brenner: 338 Pennsylvania Ave.; driving under the influence-high rate of alcohol; waived for court.

Scott D. Wolcott: 500 Jug Road; driving under the influence-highest rate of alcohol; waived for court.

Jason W. Trimmer: 3826 Tunnel Hill Road, Seven Valleys; agricultural vandalism, use/possession of drug paraphernalia, possession of a controlled substance; waived for court.

Matthew T. Runge: 6039 Old Hanover Road, Spring Grove; driving under the influence-minor; waived for court.

Cindy L. Kemper: c/o York County Prison; driving under the influence-drug related; waived for court.

April L. Upole: 432 S. Franklin St., Hanover; driving under the influence-drug related, possession of drug paraphernalia, possession of a controlled substance; waived for court.

Katarion M. Tisdale: 3007 Mackenzi Lane, Apt. 4; theft by unlawful taking, receiving stolen property; waived for court.

Cody W. Mauzy: 4122 Robinhood Drive; theft by unlawful taking, receiving stolen property; held for court.

Roy Dillon Jr.: 3624 Ridge Road, Glen Rock; driving under the influence-highest rate of alcohol, defiant trespass, criminal mischief; waived for court.

District Judge Scott E. Laird's office covers York Township; Dallastown and Yoe.

Jamon Adams: 7183 S. Sentinel Lane; possession of marijuana, possession of drug paraphernalia, driving under the influence; waived to court.

Joshua Varner: 1356 KBS Road, Spring Grove; driving under the influence; waived to court.

Gilbert Peterson II: 375 Robin Hill Court; criminal mischief, simple assault, recklessly endangering another person; waived to court.

Gilbert Peterson II: 375 Robin Hill Court; simple assault, harassment; waived to court.

Kimberly Jacoby: c/o York County Prison; possession of a controlled substance, possession of drug paraphernalia; waived to court.

Gabrielle Duncker: 789 Grand Manor Drive, Wrightsville; possession of drug paraphernalia, underage alcohol; waived to court.

Juvenile: Dallastown; harassment; pleaded guilty.

Megan Burkhardt: 508 Augusta Drive West, Sinking Springs; theft by unlawful taking, receiving stolen property, criminal mischief; waived to court.

Kenneth Ryer: 1160 Brighton Circle, Seven Valleys; conspiracy to commit theft by unlawful taking, criminal mischief, receiving stolen property; waived to court.

Blaine Schlaline: 450 Oak Road, Dallastown; possession of drug paraphernalia; waived to court.

Troy Yingling: 258 Olney Road, Dallastown; driving under the influence; waived to court.

District Judge Walter R. Groom's office covers Spring Garden Township, North York and West York.

Jennifer Eyler: 319 Norway St.; theft by unlawful taking, receiving stolen property; waived to court.

Jerry A. Johnson: 403 Main St., York Springs; driving under the influence (2nd offense), use/possession of drug paraphernalia, driving at safe speed, intent to possess controlled substance; waived to court.

Steven G. Keezel: 745 Furnace Road; false identification to police, driving under suspension; waived to court.

Rick H. Koontz: 1921 Noss Road; possession of marijuana, criminal conspiracy to commit theft from a motor vehicle, receiving stolen property, defiant trespass; held for court.

Jeremy M. Stauffer: 1932 Worth St.; driving under the influence-general impairment/incapable of driving safely, alcohol by minor, unregistered vehicle; waived to court.

Kenneth T. Shea: 2443 S. Queen St.; simple assault, harassment; held for court.

Connor P. Silar: 337 Brentwood Drive; terroristic threats, harassment, disorderly conduct; held for court.

Gregory K. West: 960 Redfield Road, Bel Air, Md.; use/possession of drug paraphernalia, alcohol by minor, public drunkenness; waived to court.

Emmanuel D. Suesse: 120 S. Pleasant Ave., Dallastown; driving under the influence-target 26 (2nd offense), careless driving; held for court.

Arthur E. Robinson Jr.: 327 E. College Ave.; driving under the influence-general impairment/incapable of driving safely, possession of marijuana, intent to possess controlled substance by person not registered, unregistered vehicle; waived to court.

Adam J. Ranauto: 2302 Pennington Drive, Wilmington, Del.; use/possession of drug paraphernalia, alcohol by minor; waived to court.

Jamie J. Martinez: c/o York County Prison; simple assault (2 counts); waived to court.

Steven M. McDevitt: c/o York County Prison; theft by unlawful taking, receiving stolen property; waived to court.

Steven M. McDevitt: c/o York County Prison; use/possession of drug paraphernalia; waived to court.