District Judge Thomas J. Reilly's office covers North Codorus, Paradise, Jackson, Manheim, Heidelberg and Codorus townships, Spring Grove, Seven Valleys, New Salem and Jefferson.

DISPOSITIONS

Ryan J. Miller: 7362 Woodland Drive, Spring Grove; accidents involving death or personal injury, resisting arrest, driving under the influence, possession of marijuana, possession of drug paraphernalia; waived for court.

Matthew M. O'Neill: 960 Witmer Road; driving under the influence-high rate of alcohol, safe speed, careless driving; waived for court.

Alexander Beddia: 23 Maple St., Seven Valleys; criminal trespass, defiant trespass; waived for court.

Dustin C. Myers: 1362 W. Market St.; driving under the influence-highest rate of alcohol; waived for court.

Amparo Hernandez: 527 North St., McSherrystown; driving under the influence-highest rate of alcohol; waived for court.

Kenneth Jacoby: 30 Mobile Drive, Thomasville; driving under the influence-highest rate of alcohol; waived for court.

Michael W. Henry: 35 S. Main St., Spring Grove; driving under the influence-highest rate of alcohol, controlled substance; held for court.

Robert J. Sena Jr.: 543 E. Main St., Dallastown; theft by unlawful taking, receiving stolen property; held for court.

Matthew R. Minkley: 1636 Walker Road, Freeland, Md.; conspiracy-burglary, conspiracy-robbery, conspiracy-theft; waived for court.

Ronald E. Baker: 44 Glen Ave., Glen Rock; burglary, robbery, theft by unlawful taking, simple assault-resisting arrest; waived for court.

Timothy R. Wilkerson: 439 Old York Road, Parkton, Md.; conspiracy-burglary, conspiracy-robbery, conspiracy-theft; waived for court.

Carter Hughes: 88 E. Church St., Spring Grove; driving under the influence-high rate of alcohol, passing when prohibited, operated vehicle without inspection; waived for court.

Akil G. Hogan: 649 E. End Ave., Lancaster; endangering the welfare of children, driving under the influence-high rate of alcohol, restraint systems; waived for court.

Nathan T. Miller: 26 Campus Court, Spring Grove; distribute small amount of marijuana, use/possession of drug paraphernalia, public drunkenness; held for court.

Philip S. Shepp: 64 Baltimore St., Codorus; harassment; pleaded guilty, paid fine and cost.

Joshua A. Varner: 1356 KBS Road, Spring Grove; driving under the influence-highest rate of alcohol; waived for court.

District Judge James S. Miner's office covers Penn and West Manheim townships.

Steven Rush Canouse: 39 Lakeview Terrace, Hanover; manufacture, deliver, possession with intent to manufacture or deliver (3 counts), intent to possess controlled substance by person not registered (4 counts), use/possession of drug paraphernalia; held for court.

Brittany Ann Steinour: 570.5 Baltimore St., Hanover; retail theft; waived for court.

Steven Michael Kale: 506 Diller Road, Hanover; driving under the influence-general impairment (first offense), driving under the influence-high rate of alcohol (first offense); held for court.

Dylan Tyler Hankewycz: 216 Jasmine Drive, Hanover; intent to possess controlled substance, use/possession of drug paraphernalia; held for court.

Stephen Michael Pressler: 1571 Deer Park Road, Finksburg, Md.; theft by unlawful taking, receiving stolen property, operating vehicle without required financial responsibility; held for court.

Randy Allen Weaver Jr.: 265 Diller Road, Hanover; intent to possess controlled substance, use/possession of drug paraphernalia; held for court.

Scott James Simons: 736 Baltimore St., Apt. 2, Hanover; retail theft, receiving stolen property; waived for court.

Richard Victor Whitney: 4864 Rocky Road, Glenville; driving under the influence-related offenses, careless driving; waived for court.

Jacob Daniel Miller: 6 Littleton Drive, Apt. B, Hanover; criminal mischief; waived for court.

Matthew Adam Gaspin:, 140 Carlisle St., Apt. 206, Gettysburg; retail theft, conspiracy to commit retail theft, defiant trespass-communication to; waived for court.

Cory Andrew King: 1804 Liberty Road, Spring Grove; driving under the influence-related offenses, accident involving damage, small amount of marijuana for personal use, careless driving, failure to use safety belt; waived for court.

Kimberly H. Goldsmith:, 79 St. Georgia Drive, Hanover; endangering the welfare of children-parent guardian (2 counts); waived for court.

Zachary Dimitri: 1252 Baer Ave., Hanover; parking fine; ordered to pay fine and costs.

Raymond Abboud: 3775 Druck Valley Road; failure to pay taxes; ordered to pay fine and costs.

Michael Dubs: 38 Penn St., Hanover; harassment; ordered to pay fine and costs.

John Macgill II: 570.5 Baltimore St., Hanover; retail theft; ordered to pay fine and costs.

Ruth Sieck: 4 Cardinal Drive, Hanover; parking; ordered to pay fine and costs.

Michael Conrad: 107 Fair Ave., Hanover; parking (2 counts); ordered to pay fines and costs.

Antwan Barmer: 31 Louvain Drive, Hanover; confinement of dog, licensing of dogs, rabies vaccines; ordered to pay fines and costs.

Brent Hare: 1130 Grand Valley Road, Hanover; rabies; ordered to pay fine and costs.

William K. Bixler: 65 Marfield Circle, Hanover; disorderly conduct; ordered to pay fine and cost.

Jennifer Derengowski-Lupinacci: 53 Menlena Circle, Hanover; dog law; ordered to pay fine and cost.

Hans Sehagic: 523 Lakeview Circle, Littlestown; parking; ordered to pay fine and cost.

Allison Yowell: 283 E. Hanover St., Gettysburg; liquor law; ordered to pay fine and cost.

Austin Andrew Keeney: 305 Boreman Hall, Morgantown, W.Va.; driving under the influence-general impairment, driving under the influence-minor (first offense), driving under the influence-high rate of alcohol (BAC .10-.16) (first offense), driving under the influence-controlled substance-Schedule I (first offense), driving under the influence-controlled substance-combination of alcohol and drugs (first offense), minor prohibited from operating vehicle with alcohol, purchase, consumption, possession or transportation of liquor, malt or brewed beverages by a minor; waived to court.

Kenneth Wayne Andrews: 813 W. Alvin St., Hanover; make repairs/sell offensive weapons, intent to possess controlled substance by person not registered, marijuana-small amount for personal use, use/possession of drug paraphernalia; waived to court.

Melanie Alicyn Zavatchan: 1 Morrow Way, Slippery Rock; theft by unlawful taking-movable property, receiving stolen property; waived to court.

Kenneth Sylvester Rager: 6315 York Road, Spring Grove; recklessly endangering another person, driving under the influence-general impairment (first offense), reckless driving, obedience to authorities who direct traffic; waived to court.

Pauline Jane Andrews: 813 W. Alvin St., Hanover; manufacture, delivery, possession with intent to manufacture or deliver (2 counts); waived to court.

Jimmie G. Deoudes: 126 Cottage Road, Shippensburg; driving under the influence-general impairment (first offense), driving under the influence-general impairment (first offense), driving under the influence-high rate of alcohol, careless driving; waived to court.

Matthew Adam Gaspin: 140 Carlisle St., Apt. 206, Gettysburg; retail theft; ordered to pay fine and costs.

Hanover Juvenile: truancy; ordered to pay fine and costs.

Jason O'Bell: 1403 Wanda Drive, Hanover; truancy; ordered to pay fine and costs.

Fred Stewart Klinedinst: 111 Charles Ave., Hanover; game commission violation, trespassing; ordered to pay fines and costs.

Courtney Pittinger: 6 Hickory Ave., Gettysburg; criminal mischief; ordered to pay fine and costs.

Donna Loscomb: 1130 Krentler Drive, Hanover; truancy (2 counts); ordered to pay fines and costs.

Cynthia Warters: 51 W. Granger St., Hanover; property maintenance code; ordered to pay fine and cost.

Kenneth Schisler: 760 Eichelberger St., Hanover; PA Boating Commission; boating regulations; ordered to pay fine and costs.

Michael Conrad: 107 Fair Ave., Hanover; parking fines; ordered to pay fine and costs.

Stephen Clapsaddle: 522 Frederick St., Hanover; fire code violation; ordered to pay fine and costs.

Juvenile: truancy; ordered to pay fine and costs.

Brian Gerlach: 101 McAllister St., Hanover; parking; ordered to pay fine and costs.

District Judge Barry L. Bloss Jr.'s office covers Springettsbury Township.

Amanda VanWhy: 32 Darling St., Wilkes-Barre; false identification to law enforcement authorities, purchase, consumption, possession or transportation of liquor or malt or brewed beverages; waived to court.

Steven Kalmey: 17 W. Ross St., Wilkes-Barre; possession of drug paraphernalia; held for court.

Ashley Downs: 1045 Jerusalem School Road, Mount Wolf; driving under the influence; waived to court.

Jennifer Ream: 953 N. Duke St.; harassment; pleaded guilty, ordered to pay fine and court costs.

Vincent Guardado: 2364 S. Queen St.; retail theft; waived to court.

Brandon Bedford: 1507 Monroe St., first floor; manufacture, delivery, or possession with intent to manufacture or deliver a controlled substance; waived to court.

Adam Cardello: 3690 Pleasant Valley Road; driving under the influence; held for court.

John Burns: 213 Wynwood Road; driving under the influence; held for court.

Ryan Wood: 2393 N. Penryn Road, Manheim; recklessly endangering another person, harassment; waived to court.

Richard Kindle III: 110 Pleasant St., Apt. E, Hanover; retail theft; waived to court.

Lavar Smith: 409 Juniper St.; fleeing or attempting to elude police officer, recklessly endangering another person (2 counts), endangering the welfare of a child; waived to court.

Todd Albright: 105 Bridlewood Way, Apt. A12; driving under the influence; waived to court.

Seibert Lowe Jr.: 76 E. Main St., Dallastown; driving under the influence; waived to court.

Hakin Miller: 1065 Fuhrman Mill Road, Hanover; accidents involving damage to attended vehicle or property; held for court.

Tier Siegfried: 1606 W. Poplar Terrace; acquire or obtain a controlled substance by misrepresentation; waived to court.

Theresa Heidler: 415 S. Duke St.; forgery (15 counts); waived to court.

Derek Ginter: 636 B St., Enola; driving under the influence, possession of drug paraphernalia, theft by unlawful taking, receiving stolen property; waived to court.

Josue Rivera: 675 Thomas Armor Drive, Windsor; purchase, consumption, possession or transportation of malt or brewed beverages; not guilty.

Jasmin De Los Santos: 2739 Mickle Ave., Bronx, N.Y.; possession of a small amount of marijuana; held for court.

Shanelle Lentz: 832 S. Main St., Red Lion; driving under the influence; waived to court.

Amara Maxfield: 129 Stevens Ave.; access device fraud; waived to court.

Tary Noun: 534 Jessop Place; forgery (47 counts), theft by deception (61 counts); waived to court.

Robert Miller III: 1835 W. Market St.; robbery (2 counts), theft by unlawful taking, receiving stolen property, simple assault, possession of firearms prohibited; waived to court.

Michael Bedrose: 31 N. Kershaw St.; driving under the influence; waived to court.

District Judge Jeff Joy's office covers Shrewsbury and Springfield townships; Glen Rock, Jacobus, Loganville, New Freedom, Railroad, Shrewsbury, I83 southbound from Route 30 to Maryland Line and I83 business loop.

Joseph P. Rimkevicius: 8615 Old Harford Road, Baltimore, Md.; driving under the influence; held for court.

Jacqueline A. Walsh: 16 Rosewood Circle, Shrewsbury; driving under the influence; waived for court.

Derick W. Cooley: 35 W. Maple St., Dallastown; driving under the influence; waived for court.

James A. Shumate: 6 Spring Creek Drive, Shrewsbury; driving under the influence; waived for court.

Dylan L. Jacoby: 219 Center Road, Airville; retail theft; waived for court.

Robert A. Williams: 386 Lindy Road, Seven Valleys; theft; pleaded guilty.

Drew T. Cox: 3400 Concord Road; possession of drug paraphernalia; pleaded guilty.

Nathen T. Hicks: 5400 Eliots Oak Road, Columbia, Md.; contraband/controlled substances; waived for court.

Kyle W. Martin: 1220 N. Main St., 2nd floor, Hampstead, Md.; driving under the influence; waived for court.

Arthur P. Barker Jr.: 4403 Falls Bridge Drive, Baltimore, Md.; marijuana; pleaded guilty.

James M. Thomas Jr.: 111 N. Main St., Shrewsbury; obtain possession of controlled substance by person not registered; waived for court.

Leonel De Jesus Rivas: 1 Reldas Court, Apt. M, Cockeysville, Md.; driving under the influence; waived for court.

Laura M. Painter: 78 Gross Road, Fawn Grove; terroristic threats; held for court.

Edward W. Bock II: 4347 Windy Hill Road, Trappe, Md.; driving under the influence; waived for court.

Cory R. Krug: 2500 Lisburn Road, Camp Hill; burglary; waived for court.

Caitlin E. Cadden: 70 Brook Meadow Circle, Shrewsbury; use/possession of drug paraphernalia; waived for court.

David Marc Smith: 11A N. Main St., Loganville; criminal mischief-damage property; pleaded guilty.

Jennifer Nicole Scheuerman: 2105 Quail Hollow Drive, Mechanicsburg; harassment-subject other to physical contact; pleaded guilty.

Dennis R. Lewis: 158 Broad St., Yoe; violate rules and regulations of game commission; pleaded guilty.

Namrata Inaganti: 14 South St., Unit 14, Danbury, Conn.; theft of service-acquisition of service; pleaded guilty.

Izaih Gaines: 400 E. Princess St.; fishing without a license; pleaded guilty.

Jerrod VD Brown: 840 Tioga St.; rules and regulations, season sizes and possession limits; pleaded guilty.

Milton Delray Baltimore: 2041 Zarker St., Harrisburg; disorderly conduct, obscene language/gestures; pleaded guilty.