District Judge Scott J. Gross' office covers Fairview, Newberry and Conewago townships; Goldsboro, Lewisberry and York Haven.

DISPOSITIONS

Brittany Viers, Jonesboro, GA; prostitution, possession of drug paraphernalia; held for court.

Justin Danfelt, Mechanicsburg; driving under the influence: highest rate of alcohol, driving under the influence: general impairment; waived to court.

Benjamin Torres, Etters; resisting arrest, hinder apprehension/prosecution, harbor or conceal, trespass, disorderly conduct, public drunkenness; waived to court.

Eric Peters, Harrisburg; possession with intent to deliver; waived to court.

Daniel Moore, New Cumberland; driving under the influence: general impairment, accident involving damage; waived to court.

Corday Wise, Harrisburg; possession with intent to deliver; waived to court.

Gu Peihua, Flushing, NY; prostitution; waived to court.

Robert Mannon, Philadelphia; theft by unlawful taking, receiving stolen property, conspiracy to commit theft by unlawful taking; waived to court.

Rex Bowers, York Haven; simple assault (2 counts), harassment (2 counts); waived to court.

Austin Eckert; possession of marijuana, use/possession of drug paraphernalia; pleaded guilty.

Tyler Leahy, Mount Wolf; defiant trespass-actual communication to, criminal mischief-damage property intent, reckless or negligent; waived to court.

Matthew Favinger, Etters; retail theft, conspiracy to commit retail theft; waived to court.

Matthew Favinger, Etters; retail theft, conspiracy to commit retail theft, receiving stolen property; waived to court.

Jessie Spangler, Manchester; use/possession of drug paraphernalia; waived to court.

Tara Hocker, New Cumberland; simple assault, harassment; waived to court.

Suzanne Grissinger, McClure; criminal trespass; held for court.

Jared Winters, New Cumberland; driving under the influence: high rate of alcohol, driving under the influence: general impairment/incapable of driving safely; waived to court.

Gene Donnelly, Etters; conspiracy to manufacture, delivery or possession with intent to manufacture or deliver; waived to court.

Joseph Eckard, Seven Valleys; theft by unlawful taking, receiving stolen property; held for court.

Brian Yazzie, Camp Hill; driving under the influence: general impairment, driving under the influence: high rate of alcohol, reckless driving; held for court.

Charles Slade Jr., New Cumberland; possession of marijuana, make repairs/sell/etc. offensive weapons; waived to court.

Joseph Tobin; simple assault, harassment; held for court.

Ragan Yetter, Manchester; other reason access device is unauthorized by issuer, theft by unlawful taking, receiving stolen property; held for court.

Keith Brown II, Hagerstown, MD; forgery, theft by unlawful taking, criminal attempt- theft by unlawful taking, conspiracy to commit forgery, receiving stolen property; waived to court.

Newlin Carr, Dover; simple assault, harassment; waived to court.

Timily Owzar, Etters; open lewdness, defiant trespass-actual communication to; pleaded guilty.

Justin Jackson, York Haven; driving under the influence: general impairment; held for court.

Robert Alfrey, Lewisberry; indecent assault without consent of other, indecent assault-person less than 13 years of age, corruption of minors-defendant age 18 or above, harassment, disorderly conduct; held for court.

Paul Homrich Jr.; Etters; intent to possess controlled substance; pleaded guilty.

Michael Bucher, Enola; use/possession of drug paraphernalia; pleaded guilty.

Tara Gilbert, Bronx, NY; driving under the influence: controlled substance-Schedule 1, driving under the influence: controlled substance-impaired ability, distribute small amount of marijuana; waived to court.

Joshua Marsh, York Haven; driving under the influence: controlled substance-Schedule 1, driving under the influence: controlled substance-metabolite, driving under the influence: controlled substance-impaired ability, no head lights; waived to court.

Cheryle Tate, Edgewater, MD; retail theft, possession with intent to deliver, use/possession of drug paraphernalia; waived to court.

Joseph LaPorta, Lewisberry; forgery, theft by unlawful taking (2 counts), theft by deception (2 counts), receiving stolen property (2 counts); waived to court.

Michelle Caruso, Mechanicsburg; accident involving damage, driving under suspension; waived to court.

Raymond Gieda, Manchester; burglary (3 counts), criminal trespass (3 counts), theft by unlawful taking (5 counts), receiving stolen property (5 counts), criminal mischief (4 counts); waived to court.

Raymond Gieda, Manchester; criminal attempt-burglary, conspiracy to commit burglary, use/possession of drug paraphernalia, possession of instrument of crime with intent; waived to court.

Nicholas Balmos, Etters; simple assault, harassment, disorderly conduct, public drunkenness; waived to court.

JC Bodkins; driving under the influence: controlled substance-Schedule 1, driving under suspension, intent to possess controlled substance, use/possession of drug paraphernalia; waived to court.

Michael Burig; simple assault, harassment, disorderly conduct; pleaded guilty.

Steve Coblentz, Manchester; harassment, disorderly conduct, simple assault; pleaded guilty.

Natalie Kennedy; driving under the influence: general impairment, driving under the influence: high rate of alcohol, period for requiring lighted lamps; waived to court.

James Lauder, Harrisburg; identity theft, access device issued to another who did not authorize use, theft by deception; waived to court.

District Judge Dwayne A. Dubs' office covers Hanover.

Crystal Valine Rogers, 14 Baltimore St., Hanover; retail theft (2 counts); waived for court.

Kyle Steven Little, 404 Broadway, Hanover; retail theft; waived for court.

Tess Ellen Myers, 203 Rife Road, East Berlin; retail theft; waived for court.

Randy Allen Weaver Jr., 265 Diller Road, Hanover; retail theft; waived for court.

Austin Eugene Hahn, 409 Pine St., Hanover; retail theft; waived for court.

Karen M.I. Wolf, 407 Abbottstown St., East Berlin; retail theft; waived for court.

Clifford Mike Younce, 511 Stock St., Hanover; retail theft; waived for court.

Alicia Colleen Kassakatis, 2936 Hanover Pike, Hanover; retail theft (2 counts); waived for court.

Michael Anthony Trish Jr., 100 Bowman Road, Hanover; driving under the influence, other related charges; waived for court.

Nathaniel Ogden O'Neal, 22 Eisenhart Drive, Abbottstown; driving under the influence, other related charges; waived for court.

April Lynn Upole, 138 Baltimore St., Hanover; driving under the influence, other related charges; waived for court.

Zachary Michael Wolford, 410 W. Elm Ave., Hanover; driving under the influence, other related charges; waived for court.

Jacob Christopher Blume, 189 Second Ave., Hanover; driving under the influence, other related charges; waived for court.

Thomas Frederick Lewis, 110 Timbar Lane, Hanover; driving under the influence, other related charges; waived for court.

Scott Allen Brendle, 440 Black Lane, Hanover; driving under the influence, other related charges; waived for court.

Justin Fritz, 94 Knisely Drive, Hanover; driving under the influence, other related charges; waived for court.

John C. Winder, 164 Ivy St., Milton; driving under the influence, other related charges; waived for court.

Sherry Price Bond, 319 Lake Road, Spring Grove; driving under the influence, other related charges; waived for court.

Brien Adam Nickel, 33 Halleck Drive, East Berlin; driving under the influence, other related charges; waived for court.

Dorothy L. Patterson, 10 Fleming Ave., Hanover; driving under the influence, other related charges; waived for court.

James Pinckney Corsa Jr., 585 Gardners Station Road, Gardners; driving under the influence, other related charges; waived for court.

Michelle Elaine Haag, 862 Iron Ridge Road, Spring Grove; driving under the influence, other related charges; waived for court.

Kerry Rebecca Walker, 141 Billerbeck St., New Oxford; driving under the influence, other related charges; waived for court.

Christopher Bond, 20 Monroe St., Hanover; driving under the influence, other related charges; waived for court.

David James Sidwell, 105 Fern Drive, New Oxford; harassment; pleaded guilty, ordered to pay fine and costs.

Samantha Montz, 201.5 Second Ave., Hanover; harassment; found guilty, ordered to pay fine and costs.

David J. Ullrich, 525 Locust St., Hanover; harassment; found guilty, ordered to pay fine and costs.

Cory J. Winston, 830 York St., Hanover; disorderly conduct; pleaded guilty, ordered to pay fine and costs.

Jody Caler, 504 York St., Hanover; truancy violations filed by Hanover Public School (2 counts); pleaded guilty, ordered to pay fine and costs.

Levi Daniel Becker, 3860 Carlisle Pike, New Oxford; underage drinking; pleaded guilty, ordered to pay fine and costs.

Rebecca McQuay, 439 Baltimore St., Hanover; truancy violation filed by Hanover Public School; pleaded guilty, ordered to pay fine and costs.

Debra Allyce Dickensheets, 554 Family Drive, Hanover; disorderly conduct; pleaded guilty; ordered to pay fine and costs.

Lori Knight, 19 E. Walnut St., Hanover; disorderly conduct; pleaded guilty, ordered to pay fine and costs.

Robin L. Troeckler, 44 Lake Ridge Drive, Belleville, IL; harassment; pleaded guilty, ordered to pay fine and costs.

Janice E. Hull, 8.5 Orchard St., Hanover; application for dog license/fees penalties, failure to have dog or cat vaccinated against rabies; pleaded guilty, ordered to pay fine and costs.

Ryan Alan Selby, 291 South St., Hanover; underage drinking; pleaded guilty, ordered to pay fine and costs.

Jacob Thompson, 464 Pleasanton Drive, Gettysburg; underage drinking; pleaded guilty, paid fine and costs.

Erin Smith, 137 Third St., Hanover; truancy violation filed by Hanover Public School; pleaded guilty, ordered to pay fine and costs.

Lynne Alyse Eisenberg, 405 Huntsman Court, Hanover; underage drinking; pleaded guilty, ordered to pay fine and costs.

Madison Elizabeth Hart, 904 Broadway, Hanover; underage drinking; pleaded guilty, ordered to pay fine and costs.

Jacob Edward Nicol, 725 Barts Church Road, Hanover; underage drinking; pleaded guilty, ordered to pay fine and costs.

Samantha Renee Conlee, 2 Driftwood Court, Hanover; public drunkenness; pleaded guilty, ordered to pay fine and costs.

Tim Grothe, 644 Frederick St., Hanover; truancy violation filed by Hanover Public School; found guilty, ordered to pay fine and costs.

Christopher M. Bond, 20 Monroe St., Hanover; public drunkenness; pleaded guilty, ordered to pay fine and costs.

Mandy Jill Wolf, 16 Center Square, New Oxford; retail theft; found guilty, ordered to pay fine and costs.

Robert Sichestiel, 324 Broadway, Hanover; truancy violation filed by Hanover Public School; pleaded guilty, ordered to pay fine and costs.

Jessica Robin, 1002 Baer Ave., Hanover; curfew violation; found guilty, ordered to pay fine and costs.

Erik Dean Jacobs, 512 Bullet Way, Abbottstown; public drunkenness; found guilty, ordered to pay fine and costs.

Emelina Castro, 6 W. Chestnut St., Hanover; truancy violation filed by Hanover Public School (3 counts); pleaded guilty, ordered to pay fine and costs.

Dawn Ledbetter, 182 Second Ave.; truancy violation filed by Hanover Public School; pleaded guilty, ordered to pay fine and costs.

David William Snider, 2.5 Stuart Ave., Hanover; disorderly conduct; found guilty, ordered to pay fine and costs.

Lynne Miller, 160 Sherman St., Hanover; retail theft; found guilty, ordered to pay fine and costs.

Stephen Lewis Follin, 306.5 South St., Hanover; public drunkenness; pleaded guilty, ordered to pay fine and costs.

Erlim Sanchez-Garcia, 586 Carlisle St., Hanover; failing to have dog or cat vaccinated against rabies; found guilty; ordered to pay fine and costs.

Rebecca A. Vaughn, 306 W. High St., Red Lion; harassment (2 counts); pleaded guilty, ordered to pay fine and costs.

Adam Michael Heck, 19 E. Walnut St., Room 7, Hanover; public drunkenness; pleaded guilty, ordered to pay fine and costs.

Austin Eugene Hahn, 409 Pine St., Hanover; defiant trespass posted; pleaded guilty, ordered to pay fine and costs.

Dylan Tyler Hankewycz, 216 Jasmin Drive, Hanover; public drunkenness; pleaded guilty, ordered to pay fine and costs.

Randy Allen Weaver Jr., 265 Diller Road, Hanover; defiant trespass-fenced/enclosed (2 counts), disorderly conduct; pleaded guilty, ordered to pay fine and costs.

Ashlee Bryan Small, 120 E. Chestnut St., Hanover; disorderly conduct (2 counts); pleaded guilty, ordered to pay fine and costs.

Angela Renee Firor, P.O. Box 3362, Westminster, MD; retail theft (2 counts), conspiracy to commit retail theft; pleaded guilty, ordered to pay fine and costs.

Jessica Ann Miller, 901 Carlisle St., Hanover; disorderly conduct; pleaded guilty, ordered to pay fine and costs.

Derrick Allen Degroft, 901 Carlisle St., Hanover; disorderly conduct; pleaded guilty, ordered to pay fine and costs.

Ciji Urban, 409 Carlisle St., Hanover; application for dog license/fees, failure to have dog or cat vaccinated against rabies; found guilty, ordered to pay fine and costs.

Michael Lee Brown, 14 Baltimore St., Hanover; harassment; pleaded guilty, ordered to pay fine and costs.

Mandy Norris, 6 Stoner Ave., Hanover; truancy violation filed by Hanover Public School; pleaded guilty, ordered to pay fine and costs.

Levi Daniel Becker, 3860 Carlisle Pike, New Oxford; public drunkenness, underage drinking; pleaded guilty, ordered to pay fine and costs.

Caroline Cortati Rutter, 513 S. Franklin St., Hanover; driving under the influence, other related offenses; held for court.

James Robert Walsch, 1040 Abbottstown Pike, Abbottstown; retail theft; held for court.

Angela Renee Firor, P.O. Box 3362, Westminster, MD; retail theft, criminal attempt to commit retail theft; waived for court.

Benjamin Fremont Davis, 244 Baer Ave., Hanover; use/possession of drug paraphernalia, intent to possess controlled substance by person not registered; waived for court.

Anthony Wayne Gates Jr., 10 S. Vail Drive, Hanover; theft by unlawful taking, conspiracy to commit theft by unlawful taking, receiving stolen property, theft by deception; waived for court.

David Wayne Bowen, 24 Colonial Drive, Hanover; criminal mischief/tamper with property, harassment, disorderly conduct; held for court.

Trevontae Desean Masoline, 165 Short Cut Road, Biglerville; use/possession of drug paraphernalia, driving while license suspended or revoked, other related offenses; held for court.

Aaron Jolley Jr., 798 Hanover Pike, Littlestown; retaliation against witness/victim, harassment, disorderly conduct; held for court.

Charles Alfredo Alvarez, 23 E. High St., Windsor; theft by deception, receiving stolen property, deceptive business practice-sell less than quantity; held for court.

Christopher Adam Johnson, 172 Second Ave., Hanover; marijuana-small amount for personal use, use/possession of drug paraphernalia; held for court.

Christopher Brian Firor, P.O. Box 3362, Westminster, MD; criminal conspiracy/retail theft; held for court.

Zachary Matthew Olwine, 1591 Smiley Drive, New Windsor, MD; receiving stolen property, theft by deception; held for court.

Christopher Martin Scheller Jr., 21 Leppo Mill Road, Hanover; theft by deception, receiving stolen property; waived for court.

Benjamin Michael Wagaman, 1304 Broadway, Hanover; manufacture, delivery, possession with intent to manufacture or deliver; waived for court.

Lewis Ray Smith Jr., 5402 Arcadia Road, Upperco, MD; theft by unlawful taking, receiving stolen property, theft by deception; waived for court.

Brady Allen Degroft, 116 Charles Ave., Hanover; escape, pedalcycle operator shall obey rules of the road; waived for court.

Justin Michael Fritz, 94 Knisely Drive, Hanover; harassment; pleaded guilty, sentenced to 60 days in York County Prison.

Teri Michelle Sheffer, NFA, Hanover; intent to possess controlled substance by person not registered; pleaded guilty, sentenced to 21 days in York County Prison.

Brandon Wayne Owens, 412 N. Franklin St., Hanover; forgery (2 counts), identity theft (2 counts), receiving stolen property, theft by deception; waived for court.

Jean Chae Nam So, 848 Blooming Grove Road, Hanover; access device issued to another who did not authorize use, theft by deception, receiving stolen property; waived for court.

Brian Henry Darragh, 60 Elmwood Ave., Hanover; endangering the welfare of children; waived for court.

Meghan, Marie Darragh, 60 Elmwood Ave., Hanover; endangering the welfare of children; waived for court.

Noelle Amber Smith, 2612 Washington Way, Manchester, MD; criminal conspiracy to commit retail theft, retail theft, retail theft-destroy etc. inventory control tag; waived for court.

Crystal Nicole Grothe, 14 Baltimore St., Hanover; retail theft; held for court.

William Cody Rider, 2452 Orwig Road, Stewartstown; retail theft, use/possession of drug paraphernalia; waived for court.

Barbara Ellen Bynaker, 406 Baltimore St., Hanover; accident involving damage to attended vehicle/property, driving the wrong way; waived for court.

Erilisa Ophelia Moore, 26 Stetham Court, Owings Mills, MD; bad checks; waived for court.

Deborah A. Stotler, 107 W. King St., East Berlin; theft by unlawful taking, receiving stolen property; waived for court.

Ryan Matthew Hoy, 600 Baltimore St., Hanover; intent to possess controlled substance by person not registered, use/possession of drug paraphernalia; held for court.

Kyle Steven Little, 404 Broadway, Hanover; theft by unlawful taking, receiving stolen property; held for court.

John Clinton Hahn, 100 Pleasant St., Hanover; acquire or obtain possession of controlled substances by misrepresentation, forgery; waived for court.

Austin Eugene Hahn, 409 Pine St., Hanover; theft by unlawful taking, receiving stolen property; waived for court.

Carlos Gomez-Alicea, 1418 W. Market St.; statutory sexual assault, corruption of minors, indecent assault-person less than 16 years of age, unlawful contact with a minor; waived for court.

Austin Michael Myers, 36 Deer Drive, Hanover; possession/sale/use display of documents and other related offenses; waived for court.

Savannah Clarice Stickles, 3432 Camp Woods Road, Glenville; criminal conspiracy/retail theft, retail theft, retail theft-destroy etc., inventory control tag; waived for court.

Kern Swain Samuel, 13.5 Allegheny Ave., Hanover; simple assault, disorderly conduct, public drunkenness; waived for court.

Giovanni Gonzalez, 2100 Filbert St.; retail theft, criminal conspiracy/retail theft, criminal mischief; held for court.

Alicia Colleen Kassakatis, 37 Third St., Hanover; criminal attempt/retail theft; waived for court.

Courtney Raquel Zepp, 5250 Hoffmanville Road, Manchester, MD; criminal conspiracy/retail theft, retail theft, retail theft-destroy etc., inventory control tag; waived for court.

Aaron J. Riley, 473.5 High St., Hanover; theft by unlawful taking, receiving stolen property, theft by deception; waived for court.

Daniel Jacob Walton, 905 Eichelberger St., Hanover; retail theft, criminal conspiracy/receiving stolen property, criminal conspiracy/theft by deception; waived for court.

Theodore Clemon Bell, 8 Elm Lane, New Oxford; manufacture, delivery, possession with intent to manufacture or deliver (2 counts); waived for court.

Adam Lee Laughman, 200 Stock St., Hanover; theft by unlawful taking, receiving stolen property; waived for court.

Candice Nicole Duphily, 409 Deerfield Court, Hanover; driving under the influence, other related offenses; held for court.

Ashley Marie Eisenhart, 239 Perry Ave.; criminal conspiracy/retail theft (3 counts), retail theft (2 counts), receiving stolen property (2 counts); waived for court.

Joshua Marcel Romero, 239 Perry Ave.; retail theft (3 counts), criminal conspiracy/retail theft (3 counts), criminal mischief, receiving stolen property (2 counts), retail theft-destroy etc., inventory control tag (2 counts); waived for court.

Ryan Andrew Mehl, 11108 Hollowbrook Road, Owings Mills, MD; rape unconscious victim, indecent assault-person unconscious; held for court.

Jerry M. Geisler, 538 Baer Ave., Hanover; other reason access device is unauthorized by issuer, theft by deception, receiving stolen property; held for court.

Clarence B. Baughman, 1349 Baughman Lane, Seven Valleys; accident involving damage to attended vehicle/property, other related offenses; waived for court.

William Lester Merling, 862 Iron Ridge Road, Spring Grove; failure to register with PSP, failure to verify address/be photographed; held for court.

Dennis Joe Smith, 28 E. George St., York New Salem; simple assault, disorderly conduct, public drunkenness; waived for court.

William Bart Bowles, 840 Baltimore St., Hanover; false reports; held for court.

Charles Andrew Warren, 306 Penn St., Hanover; manufacture, delivery, possession with intent to manufacture or deliver (2 counts), possession of marijuana, use/possession of drug paraphernalia; waived for court.

Eric Boykin Jr., 72 Cody Court, Hanover; manufacture, delivery, possession with intent to manufacture or deliver (2 counts); waived for court.

Jessica Louise Bentzel, 21 Sunday Drive, Hanover; hinder apprehension/prosecution-provide aid, driving without a license; waived for court.

Michael Kenneth Hoagland, 210 S. Prince St., Lancaster; retail theft, criminal conspiracy/retail theft; waived for court.

Brandon Paul Wittlinger, 2 E. King St., Littlestown; use/possession of drug paraphernalia (2 counts); waived for court.

Daniel Jacob Klunk, 915 Fleshman Mill Road, New Oxford; marijuana-small amount for personal use, use/possession of drug paraphernalia; waived for court.

William T. D. Jamal Thomas, 1605 Edmonson Ave., Baltimore, MD; acquire or obtain possession of a controlled substance by misrepresentation, procure for self/other drugs by fraud; held for court.

Esther Blanco, 475 Pine Tree Road, New Oxford; receiving stolen property, driving while operator's license suspended or revoked; held for court.

Lonny Lee Neiman III, 502 Cedar Village Drive; use/possession of drug paraphernalia; waived for court.

Brian Edward Weaver, 20 W. Hanover St., Hanover; marijuana-small amount for personal use, use/possession of drug paraphernalia, public drunkenness; waived for court.

Elber Lugo Quinones, 230 W. Vine St., Lancaster; retail theft, criminal conspiracy/retail theft; waived for court.

Jennifer Lynn Galarza, 25 Hager St., Lancaster; retail theft, criminal conspiracy/retail theft; waived for court.

Jose Gildardo Espinoza Castro, 48 Chambersburg St., Gettysburg; involuntary deviate sexual intercourse with child, corruption of minors, indecent assault-person less than 13 years of age, endangering the welfare of children, simple assault; held for court.

Ramon Saldivar-Rico, 261 N. Franklin St., Hanover; statutory sexual assault, corruption of minors; waived for court.

Tyler Lance Wagner, 1021 High St., Hanover; theft by unlawful taking, retail theft, receiving stolen property (2 counts); waived for court.

Gabriel M. Berto, 20 Penn St., Hanover; disorderly conduct; found guilty; ordered to pay fine and costs.

Crystal Valine Rogers, 14 Baltimore St., Hanover; harassment; found guilty; ordered to pay fine and costs.

Gwen Blizzard, 307 Centennial Ave., Hanover; truancy violation filed by Hanover Public School (1 count); pleaded guilty, ordered to pay fine and costs.

Gregory Allan Ginter, 120 Kuhn Drive, Hanover; dog law violation-confined within premises of owner; pleaded guilty, ordered to pay fine and costs.

Derrick Allen Degroft, 1285 Hickory Road, Littlestown; harassment; found guilty, ordered to pay fine and costs.

Jublie Lee McGee Jr., 65 North St., McSherrystown; public drunkenness; pleaded guilty, ordered to pay fine and costs.

Jessica Ann Miller, 124 E. Hanover St., Apt. G, Hanover; harassment; pleaded guilty, ordered to pay fine and costs.

Donna Himes, 529 York St., Hanover; truancy violation filed by Hanover Public School (1 count); found guilty, ordered to pay fine and costs.

Samantha Horecni, 122 Ruth Ave., Hanover; truancy violation filed by Hanover Public School (1 count); found guilty, ordered to pay fine and costs.

Larry Darnell Wade Jr., 200 Pleasant St., Hanover; harassment; pleaded guilty, ordered to pay fine and costs.

Matthew Daniel Bowman, John St., Hanover; public drunkenness (3 counts); pleaded guilty, ordered to pay fine and costs.

Derek Allen Sites, 95 Hemlock Drive, Hanover; public drunkenness; pleaded guilty, ordered to pay fine and costs.

Scottie Bircher, 210 Barnhart Road, Westminster, MD; purchase, consumption, possession or transportation of alcoholic beverages by a minor; pleaded guilty, ordered to pay fine and costs.

Raymond W. Heck Jr., 510 Beaver St., East Berlin; disorderly conduct; pleaded guilty, ordered to pay fine and costs.

Jennifer Lynn Bob, 235 Centennial Ave., Hanover; harassment; pleaded guilty, ordered to pay fine and costs.

Herbert Smith, 4250 N. 15th St., Philadelphia; disorderly conduct; pleaded guilty, ordered to pay fine and costs.

Neal Andrew Unger, 7 Emerson Court, Hanover; disorderly conduct; pleaded guilty, ordered to pay fine and costs.

Ian Anthony Bosserman, 415 Baltimore St., Hanover; harassment; pleaded guilty, ordered to pay fine and costs.

Dana Sue Powell, 119 McAllister St., Hanover; criminal mischief-damage property; pleaded guilty, ordered to pay fine and costs.

Victoria Ann Stump, 2 Partidge Court, Hanover; disorderly conduct; found guilty, ordered to pay fine and costs.

Brittany N. Hauf, 5 Amanda Ave., Hanover; disorderly conduct; found guilty, ordered to pay fine and costs.

Ronald Dale Teeter, c/o York Mission, 367 W. Market St.; public drunkenness, disorderly conduct; pleaded guilty, ordered to pay fine and costs.

Jenkins Vance Emery, 211 E. Middle St., 2nd floor, Room 3, Hanover; disorderly conduct; found guilty, ordered to pay fine and costs.

Myron Still, 325 North St., McSherrystown; harassment; found guilty, ordered to pay fine and costs.

Jason Alan Brillhart, 612 Fulton St., Hanover; public drunkenness; pleaded guilty, ordered to pay fine and costs.

Caleb Francis Gerlach, 101 McAllister St., Hanover; purchase, consumption, possession or transportation of liquor, malt or brewed beverages by a minor; pleaded guilty, ordered to pay fine and costs.

Tyler Dalton Hahn, 100 Sunset Ave., Hanover; purchase, consumption, possession or transportation of liquor, malt or brewed beverages by a minor; pleaded guilty, ordered to pay fine and costs.

Taylor Cheyenne Hahn, 100 Sunset Ave., Hanover; purchase, consumption, possession or transportation of liquor, malt or brewed beverages by a minor; pleaded guilty, ordered to pay fine and costs.

Ruby Doscher, 579 Broadway, Hanover; truancy, pleaded guilty, ordered to pay fine and costs.

Spenser Joseph Durika, 1010 E. Walnut St., Hanover; underage drinking; pleaded guilty, ordered to pay fine and costs.

Ana Rodriguez, 31 Third St., first floor, Hanover; truancy filed by Hanover Public School; pleaded guilty, ordered to pay fine and costs.

Christopher M. Dahler, 131 Carlisle St., Apt. 4R, Hanover; disorderly conduct; pleaded guilty; ordered to pay fine and costs.

Barry M. Baker, 731 Third St., Hanover; public drunkenness; pleaded guilty, ordered to pay fine and costs.

Ashley P. Eyer, 112 Broadway, Apt. 2, Hanover; harassment; pleaded guilty, ordered to pay fine and costs.

Michael Paul Shadle, 204 Linden Ave., Hanover; harassment; pleaded guilty, ordered to pay fine and costs.

Justin Alan Sentz, Adams County Prison, 45 Major Bell Lane, Gettysburg; disorderly conduct; pleaded guilty, ordered to pay fine and costs.

Briana Renee McDannell, 2750 Black Rock Road, Hanover; retail theft; pleaded guilty, ordered to pay fine and costs.

Richard E. Druck Jr., 2 Commerce St., Hanover; disorderly conduct; pleaded guilty, ordered to pay fine and costs.

Augusta Delphina Wilson, 207 Baltimore St., 2nd floor, Hanover; harassment; found guilty, ordered to pay fine and costs.

Benjamin Torres-Barbosa, 145 Carlisle St., Hanover; public drunkenness (2 counts); pleaded guilty, ordered to pay fine and costs.

Alexa Leah Person, 40 Fiddler Drive, Hanover; disorderly conduct; found guilty, ordered to pay fine and costs.

Bonnie Jean Kellerhouse, 3534 Artersmill Road, Westminster, MD; curfew violation; pleaded guilty, paid fine and costs.

Scott A. Adams, 16 N. George St., Hanover; public drunkenness; pleaded guilty, ordered to pay fine and costs.

Dean Michaels, P.O. Box 72, Union Bridge, MD; truancy violation filed by Hanover Public School; found guilty, ordered to pay fine and costs.

Hannah Rachelle Hardy, 50 Abbie Road; disorderly conduct; pleaded guilty, ordered to pay fine and costs.

Kevin Sipling, 323 N. Franklin St., Hanover; cruelty to animals; pleaded guilty, ordered to pay fine and costs.

Robert Eugene Beamer, 1124 W. Elm Ave., Hanover; retail theft; pleaded guilty, ordered to pay fine and costs.

George S. Jones III, 33 W. Middle St., Hanover; harassment; pleaded guilty; ordered to pay fine and costs.

Jamie Gail Krajick, 209 Third St., Hanover; harassment; pleaded guilty, ordered to pay fine and costs.

James Ryan Krajick, 209 Third St., Hanover; harassment; pleaded guilty, ordered to pay fine and costs.

David Eugene George, 950 Greensprings Road, Hanover; disorderly conduct; pleaded guilty, paid fine and costs.

Matthew Thomas Reese, 473 High St., Hanover; disorderly conduct; pleaded guilty, ordered to pay fine and costs.

Crystal Renae Reck, 473 High St., Hanover; public drunkenness; pleaded guilty, ordered to pay fine and costs.

George Nathan Kitchen, 145 Ocelot Drive, Hanover; underage drinking; pleaded guilty, ordered to pay fine and costs.

Donna Himes, 529 York St., Hanover; truancy violation filed by Hanover Public School (2 counts); found guilty, ordered to pay fine and costs.

Anna Louise Bell, 9 Pine St., Hanover; disorderly conduct; pleaded guilty, ordered to pay fine and costs.

Angela Sophia Lignos, 14.5 Orchard St., Hanover; disorderly conduct; pleaded guilty, ordered to pay fine and costs.

Ryan Michael Breen, 7024 Prout Road, Friendship, MD; retail theft; pleaded guilty, ordered to pay fine and costs.

Melissa Turner, 45 McAllister St., Hanover; truancy violation filed by Hanover Public School (2 counts); found guilty, ordered to pay fine and costs.

Lindsey Ann Bream, 78 Knisley Drive, Hanover; underage drinking; pleaded guilty, paid fine and costs.

David G. Toomey III, 431 Baltimore St., Hanover; harassment; pleaded guilty, ordered to pay fine and costs.

Lisa Marie Toomey, 431 Baltimore St., Hanover; harassment; pleaded guilty, ordered to pay fine and costs.

Joel Elliott, 214 Second St., Hanover; harassment; pleaded guilty, ordered to pay fine and costs.

William John Zartman, 1016 Baltimore St., Hanover; public drunkenness; pleaded guilty, ordered to pay fine and costs.

Mistay Nicole Flory, 15 W. Chestnut St., Hanover; confined within premises of the owner; pleaded guilty, ordered to pay fine and costs.

Aaron Jolley Jr., 20 Ivy Circle, Hanover; harassment; found guilty, ordered to pay fine and costs.