DISPOSITIONS

District Judge Thomas J. Reilly's office covers North Codorus, Paradise, Jackson, Manheim, Heidelberg and Codorus townships, Spring Grove, Seven Valleys, New Salem and Jefferson.

Benet Kuster, 40 Abbotts Drive, Abbottstown; harassment-subject other to physical contact; pleaded guilty, ordered to pay fine and costs.

Robert Knight Jr., 635 Oak Tree Road, Westminster, MD; fishing without a license; pleaded guilty, paid fine and costs.

Daniel Warner, 19 South Ridge Road, Thomasville; harassment-subject other to physical contact; pleaded guilty, paid fine and cost.

Blake Finkenbiner, 1400 Detwiler Drive; fishing without a license; pleaded guilty, ordered to pay fine and costs.

Juvenile, Gardners; disorderly conduct-engage in fighting; pleaded guilty, ordered to pay fine and costs.

Ricky Lee Carter Jr., 53 Mobile Drive, Thomasville; violation of compulsory attendance required by parent, etc.; pleaded guilty, ordered to pay fine and costs.

Ryan Sellman, 58 Meadow Lane, Abbottstown; confined within premises of the owner; pleaded guilty, paid fine and costs.

Cody Elliot, 678 N. Creek Road, East Berlin; confined within premises of the owner; pleaded guilty, paid fine and costs.



---------------------------------------------------------------------------



District Judge James S. Miner's office covers Penn and West Manheim townships.

Bret S. Loukides, 33 Kenyon Drive, New Egypt, NJ; PA Fish and Boat Commission; general boating regulations; sentenced to pay fine and costs.

Corey Lee Burda, 15 Crum Road, Walkersville, MD; retail theft; sentenced to pay fine and costs.

Warren Zumbrum, 315 Azalea Drive, Hanover; Codorus State Park; disorderly conduct; sentenced to pay fine and costs.

Elizabeth Burns, 2675 Baltimore Pike, Hanover; parking prohibited in specified places; sentenced to pay fine and costs.

Thomas Shutt, 244 Frederick St., Hanover; Dept. of Revenue; taxable sales without license; sentenced to pay fine and costs.

Justin Smith, 673 Broadway, Hanover; purchase, consumption, possession or transportation of liquor, malt or brewed beverages by a minor; sentenced to pay fine and costs.

Lenny L. Hawkes, 583.5 McAllister St., Hanover; harassment; sentenced to pay fine and costs.

Arturo H. Arellano, 201 Broadway, Apt. 3, Hanover; parking prohibited in specified places; sentenced to pay fine and costs.

Thomas Joseph Gall, 508 Ocean Parkway, Ocean Pines, MD; PA Fish and Game Commission; possession and display of license; sentenced to pay fine and costs.

Christopher D. Patterson, 341 Thornhill Drive, Hanover; parking prohibited in specified places; sentenced to pay fine and costs.

Todd Wayne Meyer, 209 Glenview Road, Spring Grove; PA Fish and Boat Commission; general boating regulations; sentenced to pay fine and costs.

Barbara Korman, 601 Meade Ave., Hanover; bad check (2 counts); sentenced to pay fine and costs.

Candice Rose Hucke, 2498 Manor Road, public drunkenness; sentenced to pay fine and costs.

Ryan Williams, 4631 Marksman Court, Hampstead, MD; parking prohibited in specified places; sentenced to pay fine and costs.

James L. Kopp Jr., 653 Fulton St., Hanover; parking prohibited in specified places (2 counts); sentenced to pay fine and costs.

Hanover Juvenile; disorderly conduct; sentenced to pay fine and costs.

John Boehm, 145 Center St., Forest City; criminal mischief; sentenced to pay fine and costs.

Michael E. Sidor, 132 School Ave., Hanover; criminal mischief; sentenced to pay fine and costs.

Jeffrey Rowland Albert, 5696 Black Rock Road, Glenville; PA Fish and Boat Commission; general boating regulations; sentenced to pay fine and costs.

Hanover Juvenile; liquor law; sentenced to pay fine and costs.



---------------------------------------------------------------------------



District Judge Thomas J. Reilly's office covers North Codorus, Paradise, Jackson, Manheim, Heidelberg and Codorus townships, Spring Grove, Seven Valleys, New Salem and Jefferson.

Lee Elipedia Krubner, 3620 Fair Lane; harassment-subject other to physical contact; pleaded guilty, ordered to pay fine and costs.

Justin Rager, 6315 York Road, Spring Grove; defiant trespass-posted on school grounds; pleaded guilty, set up payment plan.

Raymond Heindel IV, 1682 Jefferson Road, Spring Grove; disorderly conduct-engage in fighting; pleaded guilty, set up payment plan.

William Cannon, 100 E. Railroad St., Spring Grove; public drunkenness, similar misconduct; pleaded guilty, paid fine and costs.

Kyle J. Werner, 605 E. Middle St., Hanover; harassment-subject other to physical contact; pleaded guilty, set up payment plan.

Juvenile, Spring Grove; disorderly conduct-engage in fighting; pleaded guilty, paid fine and costs.

Lindsay Godfrey, 4142 Swamp Road, Felton; use improper license or make false application; pleaded guilty, paid fine and costs.

Lindsay Godfrey, 4142 Swamp Road, Felton; fishing without a license; pleaded guilty, paid fine and costs.

---------------------------------------------------------------------------

District Judge Walter R. Groom's office covers Spring Garden Township, North York and West York.

Leeanne Foust, 598 School Road, Jacobus; retail theft-felony; held for court.

Lloyd J. Allen, 144 Scarborough Drive; indecent exposure; waived to court.

Justin D. Strayer, 1233 W. King St.; possession of marijuana, harassment, public drunkenness; waived to court.

Scott J. Anderson, c/o York County Prison; loitering/prowling at night time, offensive weapons, disorderly conduct, public drunkenness; held for court.

Steven R. Dohn Jr., 718 Village Drive; possession of marijuana, use/possession of drug paraphernalia, disorderly conduct; waived to court.

Melody L. Lehigh, 161 Chesapeake Estates, Thomasville; aggravated assault, criminal trespass, criminal mischief, resist arrest; held for court.

Brady L. Luckenbaugh, 3138 Lion Court, Dover; intent to possess controlled substance by person not registered, use/possession of drug paraphernalia, light violation; waived to court.

Mark L. Christine, c/o York County Prison; retail theft-felony; waived to court.

William B. Anstine, 750 Rosewood Lane; intent to possess controlled substance by person not registered, use/possession of drug paraphernalia, driving under the influence: general impairment/incapable of driving safely; waived to court.

Mark L. Christine, c/o York County Prison; retail theft-felony; waived to court.

Derek A. Hess, 617 York St.; possession of marijuana, use/possession of drug paraphernalia; waived to court.

Latisha Crespo, 166 Springwood Drive, New Freedom; defiant trespass, harassment; waived to court.

Kert J. Goggins, 140 Crestwood Drive, Mount Wolf; theft by unlawful taking, receiving stolen property, possession of drug paraphernalia, drivers required to be licensed; waived to court.

Sarah J. Wilfong, 144 Scarborough Drive; manufacture/delivery/possession with intent to manufacture or deliver; held for court.

Gary Elswick, 6166 Thompson Road, Stewartstown; earned income tax violation; found guilty, paid fine and costs.

Tom Phillips, T.E. Phillips Nurseries, 6 N. Pleasant Ave., Jacobus; earned income tax violation; found guilty, paid fine and costs.

Bryce N. Inners, 1777 W. Market St.; public drunkenness; pleaded guilty, paid fine and costs.

Jasmine King, 450 S. George St.; earned income tax violation; pleaded guilty, paid fine and costs.

Raymond C. Ford, 2830 Duff Hollow Road, Brogue; exterior maintenance violation; pleaded guilty, paid fine and costs.

Ken Wells, Allied Products, Inc., 6701 Moravia Park Road, Baltimore, MD; earned income tax violation; pleaded guilty, paid fine and costs.

James Wherley, 1021 W. Poplar St.; driving under the influence: general impairment/incapable of driving safely (2nd offense); waived to court.

Luis A. Delgado, 39 S. West St.; unsworn falsification to authorities; held for court.

Robert Eaton Jr., 124 Dewey St.; theft by unlawful taking, receiving stolen property; held for court.

Zachary T. Bahr, 1381 Sterling Drive; marijuana-small amount for personal use, use/possession of drug paraphernalia; waived to court.

Jabari Downer, 1566 W. King St., Apt. 2; harassment; found guilty, paid fine and costs.

Ryan Lebowitz, 1538 Stanford St., Santa Monica, CA; public drunkenness; pleaded guilty, paid fine and costs.

Marques Inkrote, 217 N. Pine St.; theft by unlawful taking, receiving stolen property, possession of drug paraphernalia, marijuana-small amount for personal use; waived to court.

Nelson Ruiz-Martinez, c/o York County Prison; conspiracy-robbery-inflict serious bodily injury, robbery-inflict serious bodily injury, firearms not to be carried without a license, theft by unlawful taking-movable property, receiving stolen property; waived to court.

Nelson Ruiz-Martinez, c/o York County Prison; conspiracy-robbery-threat immediate serious injury, robbery-threat immediate serious injury, theft by unlawful taking-movable property, receiving stolen property, firearms not to be carried without a license, simple assault; waived to court.

Mark A. Patton, 26 Echo Ridge Road, Airmont, NY; conspiracy-theft from a motor vehicle, theft from a motor vehicle (3 counts), receiving stolen property (3 counts); waived to court.

Gregory Chronister, c/o York County Prison; public drunkenness; pleaded guilty, served time.