District Judge John H. Fishel's office covers Lower Windsor and Windsor townships; East Prospect, Red Lion, Windsor and Yorkana.

Bobbie Jo Beckley: 133 First Ave., Apt. 2B, Red Lion; open lewdness and disorderly conduct; open lewdness-withdrawn, pleaded guilty to disorderly conduct-sentenced to one year probation and court costs.

Akeshia M. Seiple: 48 Water St., Windsor; forgery (8 counts), access device fraud; held for court.

James Wardel Coates III: 239 W. High St., Red Lion; possession of controlled substances with intent to deliver, possession of controlled substances; intent to deliver-withdrawn, possession of controlled substances-waived to court.

Cody Andrew Henry: 213 Pleasant View Drive, Red Lion; resisting arrest, disorderly conduct, public drunkenness, open lewdness, possession of small amount of marijuana; held for court.

Alan Christopher Woolford: 122 Clark Road, Delta; resisting arrest, disorderly conduct, public drunkenness, possession of small amount of marijuana; waived to court.

Dylan Patrick Hare: 7332 Mountain Road, Felton; possession of drug paraphernalia, driving under suspension; pleaded guilty-sentenced to pay fine and costs.

Eva Renee Hepding: 13408 Trout School Road, Felton; possession of drug paraphernalia; waived to court.


Advertisement

Dakota Lee Grady: 125 N. Cheviot Way, Red Lion; burglary, theft by unlawful taking or disposition, purchase, possession, consumption and transportation; waived to court.

Edgar Arthur Young: 130 N. Cheviot Way, Red Lion; burglary, theft by unlawful taking or disposition; waived to court.

Harrison Latshaw Sallada: 10798 Winterstown Road, Red Lion; burglary, theft by unlawful taking or disposition, purchase, possession, consumption and transportation; waived to court.

Crystal Skye Davis: 13458 Trout School Road, Felton; retail theft; waived to court.

Kaylee Lynn Filbert: 100 Devon Lane, Red Lion; burglary, theft by unlawful taking or disposition, purchase, possession, consumption and transportation; waived to court.

John Victor Corasaniti: 1933 N. Susquehanna Trail, York; theft by deception; waived to court.

Christopher Michael Forbes Sr.: 1650 Craley Road, Windsor; endangering the welfare of children (4 counts), fleeing or attempting to elude a police officer, possession of drug paraphernalia, recklessly endangering another person (4 counts), driving while suspended for DUI and various traffic offenses; held for court.

Kevin Shane Craft: 84 Kendale Road, Red Lion; retail theft; waived to court.

Austin Alexander Landis: 954 Trinity Road, Felton; access device fraud, theft by deception; waived to court.

Jesse Ray Ruhlman: 515 Packing House Road, Hanover; driving under the influence of alcohol, traffic offense; held for court.

Dustin B. Morris: 988 Orange St., Lancaster, Pa.; fleeing or attempting to elude a police officer, driving under the influence of alcohol, traffic offenses; held for court.